Triathlon-Liga Bayern

Tabelle BLD 2019
GesamtMannschaft Weiden Erding Hof Beilngries
Plz.Pkt.Zif.  Plz.Pkt.Zif. Plz.Pkt.Zif. Plz.Pkt.Zif. Plz.Pkt.Zif.
17779TSV Altenfurt 1206 12025 41742 1206
271124TV 1848 Erlangen II 41733 31830 21928 41733
371131SG Roth-Hilpoltstein 31824 21929 31836 51642
467157TG 48 Schweinfurt 21915 51638 12026 91278
565169SV Würzburg 05 II 51642 71464 51648 21915
659.5205Gealan Tri Team IfL Hof 61551 81368 713.562 31824
754254Post SV Tria Nürnberg II 91278 41734 101182 71460
852266SG Triathlon Team Allgäu 81369 91271 91275 61551
948.5295Triathlon Günzburg 101187 101177 713.562 81369
1044295SSV Forchheim 71460 61552 61551 100132
110528TRISTAR Regensburg II 110132 110132 110132 100132
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft
17779TSV Altenfurt
120618.05.2019 Weiden
1202523.06.2019 Erding
4174221.07.2019 Hof
120617.08.2019 Beilngries
271124TV 1848 Erlangen II
4173318.05.2019 Weiden
3183023.06.2019 Erding
2192821.07.2019 Hof
4173317.08.2019 Beilngries
371131SG Roth-Hilpoltstein
3182418.05.2019 Weiden
2192923.06.2019 Erding
3183621.07.2019 Hof
5164217.08.2019 Beilngries
467157TG 48 Schweinfurt
2191518.05.2019 Weiden
5163823.06.2019 Erding
1202621.07.2019 Hof
9127817.08.2019 Beilngries
565169SV Würzburg 05 II
5164218.05.2019 Weiden
7146423.06.2019 Erding
5164821.07.2019 Hof
2191517.08.2019 Beilngries
659.5205Gealan Tri Team IfL Hof
6155118.05.2019 Weiden
8136823.06.2019 Erding
713.56221.07.2019 Hof
3182417.08.2019 Beilngries
754254Post SV Tria Nürnberg II
9127818.05.2019 Weiden
4173423.06.2019 Erding
10118221.07.2019 Hof
7146017.08.2019 Beilngries
852266SG Triathlon Team Allgäu
8136918.05.2019 Weiden
9127123.06.2019 Erding
9127521.07.2019 Hof
6155117.08.2019 Beilngries
948.5295Triathlon Günzburg
10118718.05.2019 Weiden
10117723.06.2019 Erding
713.56221.07.2019 Hof
8136917.08.2019 Beilngries
1044295SSV Forchheim
7146018.05.2019 Weiden
6155223.06.2019 Erding
6155121.07.2019 Hof
10013217.08.2019 Beilngries
110528TRISTAR Regensburg II
11013218.05.2019 Weiden
11013223.06.2019 Erding
11013221.07.2019 Hof
10013217.08.2019 Beilngries
1 Weiden 18.05.2019
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft 1. Athlet 2. Athlet 3. Athlet 4. Athlet
1206TSV Altenfurt Judith Raubacher 1 BLD18 0:34:51 Julia Schübel 2 BLD17 0:34:51 Julia Koschmin 3 BLD19 0:34:51 Nina Püschel - BLD20 - DNF
21915TG 48 Schweinfurt Amelie Dornberger 4 BLD38 0:34:55 Jana Vollert 5 BLD39 0:34:56 Katharina Scholl 6 BLD37 0:34:56 Christine Tremer - BLD40 - DNF
31824SG Roth-Hilpoltstein Margit Kebbel 7 BLD02 0:36:28 Joeline Büttner 8 BLD03 0:36:29 Sabrina Schmidt 9 BLD01 0:36:29 Maike Rinder - BLD04 - DNF
41733TV 1848 Erlangen II Lucia Härer 10 BLD15 0:38:52 Hanna Lökkös 11 BLD16 0:38:52 Hanna Ehnis 12 BLD13 0:38:52 Sina Staudigel - BLD14 - DNF
51642SV Würzburg 05 II Johanna Lotz 13 BLD11 0:39:22 Anika Oberbüchler 14 BLD12 0:39:22 Sarah Karollus 15 BLD09 0:39:22 Alena Kolb - BLD10 - DNF
61551Gealan Tri Team IfL Hof Svenja Hofmann 16 BLD30 0:39:43 Lisa-Marie Bauroth 17 BLD29 0:39:43 Annett Krambehr 18 BLD31 0:39:43 Nina Rudolph - BLD32 - DNF
71460SSV Forchheim Elena Pluta 19 BLD22 0:40:01 Lena Drummer 20 BLD21 0:40:01 Zsanett Koszta 21 BLD24 0:40:01 Julia Heilmann - BLD23 1:33:10
81369SG Triathlon Team Allgäu Natalie Rauh 22 BLD36 0:41:36 Tina Just 23 BLD35 0:41:36 Sarah Kirchheim 24 BLD33 0:41:36 Julia Hübner - BLD34 - DNF
91278Post SV Tria Nürnberg II Katja Schmidt 25 BLD05 0:43:01 Viktoria Dehler 26 BLD06 0:43:01 Yvonne Heining 27 BLD08 0:43:01 Sophie Dowkes - BLD07 - DNF
101187Triathlon Günzburg Nicole Feustle 28 BLD26 0:47:38 Susanne Sienel 29 BLD25 0:47:38 Sabrina Klotz 30 BLD27 0:47:38 Barbara Groepper - BLD28 - DNF
110132TRISTAR Regensburg II - 44 BLD43 - DNS - 44 BLD42 - DNS - 44 BLD41 - DNS - - BLD44 - DNS
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft
1 20 6 TSV Altenfurt
1BLD18 0:34:51 Judith Raubacher
2BLD17 0:34:51 Julia Schübel
3BLD19 0:34:51 Julia Koschmin
-BLD20 - DNF Nina Püschel
2 19 15 TG 48 Schweinfurt
4BLD38 0:34:55 Amelie Dornberger
5BLD39 0:34:56 Jana Vollert
6BLD37 0:34:56 Katharina Scholl
-BLD40 - DNF Christine Tremer
3 18 24 SG Roth-Hilpoltstein
7BLD02 0:36:28 Margit Kebbel
8BLD03 0:36:29 Joeline Büttner
9BLD01 0:36:29 Sabrina Schmidt
-BLD04 - DNF Maike Rinder
4 17 33 TV 1848 Erlangen II
10BLD15 0:38:52 Lucia Härer
11BLD16 0:38:52 Hanna Lökkös
12BLD13 0:38:52 Hanna Ehnis
-BLD14 - DNF Sina Staudigel
5 16 42 SV Würzburg 05 II
13BLD11 0:39:22 Johanna Lotz
14BLD12 0:39:22 Anika Oberbüchler
15BLD09 0:39:22 Sarah Karollus
-BLD10 - DNF Alena Kolb
6 15 51 Gealan Tri Team IfL Hof
16BLD30 0:39:43 Svenja Hofmann
17BLD29 0:39:43 Lisa-Marie Bauroth
18BLD31 0:39:43 Annett Krambehr
-BLD32 - DNF Nina Rudolph
7 14 60 SSV Forchheim
19BLD22 0:40:01 Elena Pluta
20BLD21 0:40:01 Lena Drummer
21BLD24 0:40:01 Zsanett Koszta
-BLD23 1:33:10 Julia Heilmann
8 13 69 SG Triathlon Team Allgäu
22BLD36 0:41:36 Natalie Rauh
23BLD35 0:41:36 Tina Just
24BLD33 0:41:36 Sarah Kirchheim
-BLD34 - DNF Julia Hübner
9 12 78 Post SV Tria Nürnberg II
25BLD05 0:43:01 Katja Schmidt
26BLD06 0:43:01 Viktoria Dehler
27BLD08 0:43:01 Yvonne Heining
-BLD07 - DNF Sophie Dowkes
10 11 87 Triathlon Günzburg
28BLD26 0:47:38 Nicole Feustle
29BLD25 0:47:38 Susanne Sienel
30BLD27 0:47:38 Sabrina Klotz
-BLD28 - DNF Barbara Groepper
11 0 132 TRISTAR Regensburg II
44BLD43 - DNS -
44BLD42 - DNS -
44BLD41 - DNS -
-BLD44 - DNS -
2 Erding 23.06.2019
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft 1. Athlet 2. Athlet 3. Athlet 4. Athlet
12025TSV Altenfurt Astrid Werner 1 BLD17 2:16:43 Julia Koschmin 5 BLD18 2:26:20 Katja Wagner 19 BLD19 2:34:43 - 44 BLD20 - DNS
21929SG Roth-Hilpoltstein Margit Kebbel 6 BLD01 2:26:25 Sabrina Schmidt 11 BLD02 2:31:16 Elaine Degen 12 BLD04 2:31:42 Maike Rinder 22 BLD03 2:38:46
31830TV 1848 Erlangen II Ella Schmidt 2 BLD14 2:18:13 Hannah Yelin 8 BLD16 2:28:26 Lucia Härer 20 BLD15 2:34:45 - 44 BLD13 - DNS
41734Post SV Tria Nürnberg II Stephanie Süss 3 BLD05 2:23:15 Alexandra Krenmayr 13 BLD07 2:32:21 Alexandra Schultheiß 18 BLD06 2:34:41 Heike Ringler 25 BLD08 2:40:59
51638TG 48 Schweinfurt Katharina Scholl 4 BLD37 2:26:12 Franziska Krull 10 BLD38 2:28:47 Christine Tremer 24 BLD40 2:38:52 Vanessa Köllner 32 BLD39 2:51:28
61552SSV Forchheim Katharina Lang 14 BLD23 2:32:26 Juliane Müller 15 BLD24 2:32:39 Vera Andrea Krammel 23 BLD22 2:36:49 Julia Heilmann 44 BLD21 - DNS
71464SV Würzburg 05 II Julia Hennig 17 BLD12 2:34:16 Lara Pröschl 21 BLD09 2:36:29 Susanne Meininger 26 BLD11 2:42:46 Alena Kolb 29 BLD10 2:47:46
81368Gealan Tri Team IfL Hof Lisa-Marie Bauroth 7 BLD29 2:26:42 Celina Distler 30 BLD31 2:49:38 Sabine Schörner 31 BLD32 2:51:14 Svenja Hofmann 34 BLD30 2:52:40
91271SG Triathlon Team Allgäu Sarah Kirchheim 9 BLD33 2:28:26 Julia Hübner 27 BLD34 2:43:36 Annabell Weber 35 BLD36 2:54:18 Lisa Marie Kahdemann 37 BLD35 3:00:54
101177Triathlon Günzburg Sabrina Klotz 16 BLD26 2:32:39 Monika Soder 28 BLD28 2:45:20 Nicole Feustle 33 BLD25 2:51:44 Andrea Schwinn 36 BLD27 2:55:47
110132TRISTAR Regensburg II - 44 BLD41 - DNS - 44 BLD42 - DNS - 44 BLD43 - DNS - 44 BLD44 - DNS
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft
1 20 25 TSV Altenfurt
1BLD17 2:16:43 Astrid Werner
5BLD18 2:26:20 Julia Koschmin
19BLD19 2:34:43 Katja Wagner
44BLD20 - DNS -
2 19 29 SG Roth-Hilpoltstein
6BLD01 2:26:25 Margit Kebbel
11BLD02 2:31:16 Sabrina Schmidt
12BLD04 2:31:42 Elaine Degen
22BLD03 2:38:46 Maike Rinder
3 18 30 TV 1848 Erlangen II
2BLD14 2:18:13 Ella Schmidt
8BLD16 2:28:26 Hannah Yelin
20BLD15 2:34:45 Lucia Härer
44BLD13 - DNS -
4 17 34 Post SV Tria Nürnberg II
3BLD05 2:23:15 Stephanie Süss
13BLD07 2:32:21 Alexandra Krenmayr
18BLD06 2:34:41 Alexandra Schultheiß
25BLD08 2:40:59 Heike Ringler
5 16 38 TG 48 Schweinfurt
4BLD37 2:26:12 Katharina Scholl
10BLD38 2:28:47 Franziska Krull
24BLD40 2:38:52 Christine Tremer
32BLD39 2:51:28 Vanessa Köllner
6 15 52 SSV Forchheim
14BLD23 2:32:26 Katharina Lang
15BLD24 2:32:39 Juliane Müller
23BLD22 2:36:49 Vera Andrea Krammel
44BLD21 - DNS Julia Heilmann
7 14 64 SV Würzburg 05 II
17BLD12 2:34:16 Julia Hennig
21BLD09 2:36:29 Lara Pröschl
26BLD11 2:42:46 Susanne Meininger
29BLD10 2:47:46 Alena Kolb
8 13 68 Gealan Tri Team IfL Hof
7BLD29 2:26:42 Lisa-Marie Bauroth
30BLD31 2:49:38 Celina Distler
31BLD32 2:51:14 Sabine Schörner
34BLD30 2:52:40 Svenja Hofmann
9 12 71 SG Triathlon Team Allgäu
9BLD33 2:28:26 Sarah Kirchheim
27BLD34 2:43:36 Julia Hübner
35BLD36 2:54:18 Annabell Weber
37BLD35 3:00:54 Lisa Marie Kahdemann
10 11 77 Triathlon Günzburg
16BLD26 2:32:39 Sabrina Klotz
28BLD28 2:45:20 Monika Soder
33BLD25 2:51:44 Nicole Feustle
36BLD27 2:55:47 Andrea Schwinn
11 0 132 TRISTAR Regensburg II
44BLD41 - DNS -
44BLD42 - DNS -
44BLD43 - DNS -
44BLD44 - DNS -
3 Hof 21.07.2019
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft 1. Athlet 2. Athlet 3. Athlet 4. Athlet
12026TG 48 Schweinfurt Jana Vollert 4 BLD39 1:14:07 Amelie Dornberger 8 BLD38 1:15:35 Elke Vollert 14 BLD37 1:17:24 Christine Tremer 20 BLD40 1:22:01
21928TV 1848 Erlangen II Simone Kraft 1 BLD15 1:11:11 Hannah Yelin 9 BLD16 1:16:19 Hanna Ehnis 18 BLD14 1:19:22 Sina Staudigel 28 BLD13 1:24:56
31836SG Roth-Hilpoltstein Kristin Röck 11 BLD01 1:16:34 Elaine Degen 12 BLD04 1:16:39 Sabrina Schmidt 13 BLD02 1:17:06 Maike Rinder 17 BLD03 1:19:02
41742TSV Altenfurt Julia Schübel 2 BLD17 1:12:28 Julia Koschmin 6 BLD18 1:15:10 Katja Wagner 34 BLD19 1:27:22 Leoni Knauer 38 BLD20 - DNF
51648SV Würzburg 05 II Faye Wagenbrenner 10 BLD10 1:16:30 Anika Oberbüchler 16 BLD09 1:19:00 Anna Zöller 22 BLD12 1:22:59 Flora Brückner 29 BLD11 1:25:15
61551SSV Forchheim Elena Pluta 5 BLD22 1:14:59 Zsanett Koszta 19 BLD24 1:19:33 Julia Heilmann 27 BLD23 1:24:56 - 44 BLD21 - DNS
713.562Gealan Tri Team IfL Hof Lisa-Marie Bauroth 3 BLD29 1:13:55 Annett Krambehr 15 BLD31 1:17:52 Margarethe Pischel 44 BLD30 - DSQ Nina Rudolph 33 BLD32 1:27:02
713.562Triathlon Günzburg Sabrina Klotz 7 BLD26 1:15:27 Carina Saiko 23 BLD25 1:23:02 Susanne Sienel 32 BLD28 1:26:43 Monika Soder 36 BLD27 1:27:26
91275SG Triathlon Team Allgäu Beatrice Böttcher 24 BLD36 1:23:20 Tina Just 25 BLD35 1:23:31 Annabell Weber 26 BLD33 1:23:59 Mariell Weber 35 BLD34 1:27:26
101182Post SV Tria Nürnberg II Heike Ringler 21 BLD08 1:22:55 Lilli Eberlein 30 BLD05 1:25:57 Sandra Rauch 31 BLD06 1:25:58 Sophie Dowkes 37 BLD07 1:28:24
110132TRISTAR Regensburg II - 44 BLD41 - DNS - 44 BLD42 - DNS - 44 BLD43 - DNS - 44 BLD44 - DNS
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft
1 20 26 TG 48 Schweinfurt
4BLD39 1:14:07 Jana Vollert
8BLD38 1:15:35 Amelie Dornberger
14BLD37 1:17:24 Elke Vollert
20BLD40 1:22:01 Christine Tremer
2 19 28 TV 1848 Erlangen II
1BLD15 1:11:11 Simone Kraft
9BLD16 1:16:19 Hannah Yelin
18BLD14 1:19:22 Hanna Ehnis
28BLD13 1:24:56 Sina Staudigel
3 18 36 SG Roth-Hilpoltstein
11BLD01 1:16:34 Kristin Röck
12BLD04 1:16:39 Elaine Degen
13BLD02 1:17:06 Sabrina Schmidt
17BLD03 1:19:02 Maike Rinder
4 17 42 TSV Altenfurt
2BLD17 1:12:28 Julia Schübel
6BLD18 1:15:10 Julia Koschmin
34BLD19 1:27:22 Katja Wagner
38BLD20 - DNF Leoni Knauer
5 16 48 SV Würzburg 05 II
10BLD10 1:16:30 Faye Wagenbrenner
16BLD09 1:19:00 Anika Oberbüchler
22BLD12 1:22:59 Anna Zöller
29BLD11 1:25:15 Flora Brückner
6 15 51 SSV Forchheim
5BLD22 1:14:59 Elena Pluta
19BLD24 1:19:33 Zsanett Koszta
27BLD23 1:24:56 Julia Heilmann
44BLD21 - DNS -
7 13.5 62 Gealan Tri Team IfL Hof
3BLD29 1:13:55 Lisa-Marie Bauroth
15BLD31 1:17:52 Annett Krambehr
44BLD30 - DSQ Margarethe Pischel
33BLD32 1:27:02 Nina Rudolph
7 13.5 62 Triathlon Günzburg
7BLD26 1:15:27 Sabrina Klotz
23BLD25 1:23:02 Carina Saiko
32BLD28 1:26:43 Susanne Sienel
36BLD27 1:27:26 Monika Soder
9 12 75 SG Triathlon Team Allgäu
24BLD36 1:23:20 Beatrice Böttcher
25BLD35 1:23:31 Tina Just
26BLD33 1:23:59 Annabell Weber
35BLD34 1:27:26 Mariell Weber
10 11 82 Post SV Tria Nürnberg II
21BLD08 1:22:55 Heike Ringler
30BLD05 1:25:57 Lilli Eberlein
31BLD06 1:25:58 Sandra Rauch
37BLD07 1:28:24 Sophie Dowkes
11 0 132 TRISTAR Regensburg II
44BLD41 - DNS -
44BLD42 - DNS -
44BLD43 - DNS -
44BLD44 - DNS -
4 Beilngries 17.08.2019
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft 1. Athlet 2. Athlet 3. Athlet 4. Athlet
1206TSV Altenfurt Nina Püschel - BLD20 - DNF Julia Schübel 3 BLD18 1:16:01 Julia Koschmin 2 BLD19 1:16:01 Astrid Werner 1 BLD17 1:16:01
21915SV Würzburg 05 II Susanne Meininger - BLD11 1:20:59 Faye Wagenbrenner 6 BLD10 1:19:52 Raphaela Schmitten 5 BLD09 1:19:18 Johanna Lotz 4 BLD12 1:19:18
31824Gealan Tri Team IfL Hof - - BLD31 - DNS Annett Krambehr 9 BLD30 1:23:45 Svenja Hofmann 8 BLD32 1:23:44 Lisa-Marie Bauroth 7 BLD29 1:23:44
41733TV 1848 Erlangen II Kersten Heckmann-Ludwig - BLD16 1:30:16 Hannah Yelin 12 BLD15 1:26:19 Susanne Schubardt 11 BLD14 1:26:19 Hanna Ehnis 10 BLD13 1:26:18
51642SG Roth-Hilpoltstein Maike Rinder - BLD03 - DNF Elaine Degen 15 BLD04 1:26:26 Margit Kebbel 14 BLD01 1:26:25 Joeline Büttner 13 BLD02 1:26:25
61551SG Triathlon Team Allgäu Mariell Weber - BLD36 1:32:33 Annabell Weber 18 BLD34 1:29:26 Beatrice Böttcher 17 BLD35 1:29:25 Julia Hübner 16 BLD33 1:29:25
71460Post SV Tria Nürnberg II Barbara Kalb - BLD06 1:34:40 Sandra Rauch 21 BLD07 1:29:50 Franzisca Helmreich 20 BLD05 1:29:50 Uta Rauschert 19 BLD08 1:29:50
81369Triathlon Günzburg - - BLD28 - DNS Nicole Feustle 24 BLD27 1:34:38 Carina Saiko 23 BLD25 1:34:38 Susanne Sienel 22 BLD26 1:34:38
91278TG 48 Schweinfurt - - BLD37 - DNS Katharina Scholl 27 BLD40 - DNF Nicola Funcke 26 BLD38 - DNF Jana Vollert 25 BLD39 - DNF
100132TRISTAR Regensburg II - 44 BLD44 - DNS - - BLD43 - DNS - 44 BLD42 - DNS - 44 BLD41 - DNS
100132SSV Forchheim Julia Heilmann 44 BLD23 - DNS Zsanett Koszta - BLD24 - DNS Elena Pluta 44 BLD22 - DNS Vera Andrea Krammel 44 BLD21 - DNS
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft
1 20 6 TSV Altenfurt
-BLD20 - DNF Nina Püschel
3BLD18 1:16:01 Julia Schübel
2BLD19 1:16:01 Julia Koschmin
1BLD17 1:16:01 Astrid Werner
2 19 15 SV Würzburg 05 II
-BLD11 1:20:59 Susanne Meininger
6BLD10 1:19:52 Faye Wagenbrenner
5BLD09 1:19:18 Raphaela Schmitten
4BLD12 1:19:18 Johanna Lotz
3 18 24 Gealan Tri Team IfL Hof
-BLD31 - DNS -
9BLD30 1:23:45 Annett Krambehr
8BLD32 1:23:44 Svenja Hofmann
7BLD29 1:23:44 Lisa-Marie Bauroth
4 17 33 TV 1848 Erlangen II
-BLD16 1:30:16 Kersten Heckmann-Ludwig
12BLD15 1:26:19 Hannah Yelin
11BLD14 1:26:19 Susanne Schubardt
10BLD13 1:26:18 Hanna Ehnis
5 16 42 SG Roth-Hilpoltstein
-BLD03 - DNF Maike Rinder
15BLD04 1:26:26 Elaine Degen
14BLD01 1:26:25 Margit Kebbel
13BLD02 1:26:25 Joeline Büttner
6 15 51 SG Triathlon Team Allgäu
-BLD36 1:32:33 Mariell Weber
18BLD34 1:29:26 Annabell Weber
17BLD35 1:29:25 Beatrice Böttcher
16BLD33 1:29:25 Julia Hübner
7 14 60 Post SV Tria Nürnberg II
-BLD06 1:34:40 Barbara Kalb
21BLD07 1:29:50 Sandra Rauch
20BLD05 1:29:50 Franzisca Helmreich
19BLD08 1:29:50 Uta Rauschert
8 13 69 Triathlon Günzburg
-BLD28 - DNS -
24BLD27 1:34:38 Nicole Feustle
23BLD25 1:34:38 Carina Saiko
22BLD26 1:34:38 Susanne Sienel
9 12 78 TG 48 Schweinfurt
-BLD37 - DNS -
27BLD40 - DNF Katharina Scholl
26BLD38 - DNF Nicola Funcke
25BLD39 - DNF Jana Vollert
10 0 132 TRISTAR Regensburg II
44BLD44 - DNS -
-BLD43 - DNS -
44BLD42 - DNS -
44BLD41 - DNS -
10 0 132 SSV Forchheim
44BLD23 - DNS Julia Heilmann
-BLD24 - DNS Zsanett Koszta
44BLD22 - DNS Elena Pluta
44BLD21 - DNS Vera Andrea Krammel

Close