Bayernliga Damen 2021

Tabelle BLD 2021
GesamtMannschaft Weiden Hof
Plz.Pkt.Zif.  Plz.Pkt.Zif. Plz.Pkt.Zif.
13926SSV Forchheim 1206 21920
23738TSV Gaimersheim 21915 31823
33479Post SV Tria Nürnberg II 31824 51655
43299MRRC München 41733 61566
527130TV 06 Thalmässing 51642 101188
620130TV Planegg-Krailling 60120 12010
717160SG Roth-Hilpoltstein 60120 41740
814189SG Allgäu-Chiemgau 60120 71469
913191Triathlon Günzburg 60120 81371
1012206TSV Altenfurt II 60120 91286
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft
13926SSV Forchheim
120604.09.2021 Weiden
2192019.09.2021 Hof
23738TSV Gaimersheim
2191504.09.2021 Weiden
3182319.09.2021 Hof
33479Post SV Tria Nürnberg II
3182404.09.2021 Weiden
5165519.09.2021 Hof
43299MRRC München
4173304.09.2021 Weiden
6156619.09.2021 Hof
527130TV 06 Thalmässing
5164204.09.2021 Weiden
10118819.09.2021 Hof
620130TV Planegg-Krailling
6012004.09.2021 Weiden
1201019.09.2021 Hof
717160SG Roth-Hilpoltstein
6012004.09.2021 Weiden
4174019.09.2021 Hof
814189SG Allgäu-Chiemgau
6012004.09.2021 Weiden
7146919.09.2021 Hof
913191Triathlon Günzburg
6012004.09.2021 Weiden
8137119.09.2021 Hof
1012206TSV Altenfurt II
6012004.09.2021 Weiden
9128619.09.2021 Hof
1 Weiden 04.09.2021
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft 1. Athlet 2. Athlet 3. Athlet 4. Athlet
1206SSV Forchheim Elena Pluta 1 BLD13 1:12:59 Juliane Gärtner 2 BLD16 1:12:59 Lena Drummer 3 BLD14 1:12:59 - - BLD15 - DNS
21915TSV Gaimersheim Katharina Fuchs 4 BLD34 1:17:08 Theresa Mihajlovic 5 BLD35 1:17:08 Julia Schwimmer 6 BLD36 1:17:08 Maria Wollner - BLD33 - DNS
31824Post SV Tria Nürnberg II Sophie Dowkes 7 BLD05 1:20:29 Eva Zettelmeier 8 BLD06 1:20:29 Heike Ringler 9 BLD08 1:20:29 Barbara Kalb - BLD07 - DNS
41733MRRC München Janet Anders 10 BLD29 1:21:04 Lara Kunze 11 BLD30 1:21:04 Lena Reichgardt 12 BLD31 1:21:04 Lisa Montag - BLD32 - DNS
51642TV 06 Thalmässing Magdalena Noderer 13 BLD24 1:44:38 Anna-Lena Renner 14 BLD22 1:44:38 Lena Beyer 15 BLD21 1:44:38 Reinilde Renner - BLD23 1:44:38
60120TSV Altenfurt II - 40 BLD19 - DNS - 40 BLD20 - DNS - 40 BLD18 - DNS - - BLD17 - DNS
60120SG Allgäu-Chiemgau Julia Schachenmayr 40 BLD39 - DNS Mariell Weber 40 BLD38 - DNS Julia Hübner 40 BLD37 - DNS Paula Schuhbeck - BLD40 - DNS
60120TV Planegg-Krailling - 40 BLD28 - DNS - 40 BLD27 - DNS - 40 BLD26 - DNS - - BLD25 - DNS
60120Triathlon Günzburg - 40 BLD12 - DNS - 40 BLD11 - DNS - 40 BLD10 - DNS - - BLD09 - DNS
60120SG Roth-Hilpoltstein - 40 BLD04 - DNS - 40 BLD03 - DNS - 40 BLD02 - DNS Sabrina Schmidt - BLD01 - DNS
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft
1 20 6 SSV Forchheim
1BLD13 1:12:59 Elena Pluta
2BLD16 1:12:59 Juliane Gärtner
3BLD14 1:12:59 Lena Drummer
-BLD15 - DNS -
2 19 15 TSV Gaimersheim
4BLD34 1:17:08 Katharina Fuchs
5BLD35 1:17:08 Theresa Mihajlovic
6BLD36 1:17:08 Julia Schwimmer
-BLD33 - DNS Maria Wollner
3 18 24 Post SV Tria Nürnberg II
7BLD05 1:20:29 Sophie Dowkes
8BLD06 1:20:29 Eva Zettelmeier
9BLD08 1:20:29 Heike Ringler
-BLD07 - DNS Barbara Kalb
4 17 33 MRRC München
10BLD29 1:21:04 Janet Anders
11BLD30 1:21:04 Lara Kunze
12BLD31 1:21:04 Lena Reichgardt
-BLD32 - DNS Lisa Montag
5 16 42 TV 06 Thalmässing
13BLD24 1:44:38 Magdalena Noderer
14BLD22 1:44:38 Anna-Lena Renner
15BLD21 1:44:38 Lena Beyer
-BLD23 1:44:38 Reinilde Renner
6 0 120 TSV Altenfurt II
40BLD19 - DNS -
40BLD20 - DNS -
40BLD18 - DNS -
-BLD17 - DNS -
6 0 120 SG Allgäu-Chiemgau
40BLD39 - DNS Julia Schachenmayr
40BLD38 - DNS Mariell Weber
40BLD37 - DNS Julia Hübner
-BLD40 - DNS Paula Schuhbeck
6 0 120 TV Planegg-Krailling
40BLD28 - DNS -
40BLD27 - DNS -
40BLD26 - DNS -
-BLD25 - DNS -
6 0 120 Triathlon Günzburg
40BLD12 - DNS -
40BLD11 - DNS -
40BLD10 - DNS -
-BLD09 - DNS -
6 0 120 SG Roth-Hilpoltstein
40BLD04 - DNS -
40BLD03 - DNS -
40BLD02 - DNS -
-BLD01 - DNS Sabrina Schmidt
2 Hof 19.09.2021
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft 1. Athlet 2. Athlet 3. Athlet 4. Athlet
12010TV Planegg-Krailling Christina Castedello 2 BLD25 1:10:59 Magdalena Castedello 3 BLD27 1:11:00 Elisa Hüttel 5 BLD26 1:12:04 Susanne Reidl 11 BLD28 1:15:58
21920SSV Forchheim Elena Pluta 1 BLD13 1:06:22 Vera Ahlers 7 BLD15 1:14:23 Nina Hohenberger 12 BLD16 1:16:12 Barbara Pluta 15 BLD14 1:17:09
31823TSV Gaimersheim Theresa Schludi 4 BLD34 1:11:31 Katharina Fuchs 6 BLD35 1:13:13 Kristina Kos 13 BLD33 1:16:21 Katja Ulbrich 40 BLD36 - DNS
41740SG Roth-Hilpoltstein Selina Noderer 8 BLD04 1:15:39 Sabrina Schmidt 10 BLD02 1:15:51 Maike Rinder 22 BLD01 1:18:58 Joeline Büttner 29 BLD03 1:25:12
51655Post SV Tria Nürnberg II Sandra Rauch 16 BLD07 1:17:09 Katja Schmidt 18 BLD06 1:17:26 Sophie Dowkes 21 BLD08 1:18:34 Lilli Eberlein 30 BLD05 1:27:19
61566MRRC München Stefanie Mayer 9 BLD31 1:15:39 Janet Anders 17 BLD29 1:17:19 Lara Kunze 40 BLD30 - DNS Lisa Montag 40 BLD32 - DNS
71469SG Allgäu-Chiemgau Paula Schuhbeck 20 BLD40 1:18:24 Julia Hübner 23 BLD37 1:20:19 Tina Just 26 BLD38 1:23:15 Michaela Barro 28 BLD39 1:25:06
81371Triathlon Günzburg Rebecca Kathrin Schorer 19 BLD09 1:18:04 Nicole Feustle 25 BLD10 1:21:36 Susanne Sienel 27 BLD11 1:24:02 - 40 BLD12 - DNS
91286TSV Altenfurt II Katja Wagner 14 BLD17 1:16:51 Leoni Knauer 32 BLD18 1:28:45 - 40 BLD19 - DNS - 40 BLD20 - DNS
101188TV 06 Thalmässing Sarah Knoll 24 BLD22 1:21:33 Magdalena Noderer 31 BLD21 1:27:50 Anna-Lena Renner 33 BLD23 1:40:44 - 40 BLD24 - DNS
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft
1 20 10 TV Planegg-Krailling
2BLD25 1:10:59 Christina Castedello
3BLD27 1:11:00 Magdalena Castedello
5BLD26 1:12:04 Elisa Hüttel
11BLD28 1:15:58 Susanne Reidl
2 19 20 SSV Forchheim
1BLD13 1:06:22 Elena Pluta
7BLD15 1:14:23 Vera Ahlers
12BLD16 1:16:12 Nina Hohenberger
15BLD14 1:17:09 Barbara Pluta
3 18 23 TSV Gaimersheim
4BLD34 1:11:31 Theresa Schludi
6BLD35 1:13:13 Katharina Fuchs
13BLD33 1:16:21 Kristina Kos
40BLD36 - DNS Katja Ulbrich
4 17 40 SG Roth-Hilpoltstein
8BLD04 1:15:39 Selina Noderer
10BLD02 1:15:51 Sabrina Schmidt
22BLD01 1:18:58 Maike Rinder
29BLD03 1:25:12 Joeline Büttner
5 16 55 Post SV Tria Nürnberg II
16BLD07 1:17:09 Sandra Rauch
18BLD06 1:17:26 Katja Schmidt
21BLD08 1:18:34 Sophie Dowkes
30BLD05 1:27:19 Lilli Eberlein
6 15 66 MRRC München
9BLD31 1:15:39 Stefanie Mayer
17BLD29 1:17:19 Janet Anders
40BLD30 - DNS Lara Kunze
40BLD32 - DNS Lisa Montag
7 14 69 SG Allgäu-Chiemgau
20BLD40 1:18:24 Paula Schuhbeck
23BLD37 1:20:19 Julia Hübner
26BLD38 1:23:15 Tina Just
28BLD39 1:25:06 Michaela Barro
8 13 71 Triathlon Günzburg
19BLD09 1:18:04 Rebecca Kathrin Schorer
25BLD10 1:21:36 Nicole Feustle
27BLD11 1:24:02 Susanne Sienel
40BLD12 - DNS -
9 12 86 TSV Altenfurt II
14BLD17 1:16:51 Katja Wagner
32BLD18 1:28:45 Leoni Knauer
40BLD19 - DNS -
40BLD20 - DNS -
10 11 88 TV 06 Thalmässing
24BLD22 1:21:33 Sarah Knoll
31BLD21 1:27:50 Magdalena Noderer
33BLD23 1:40:44 Anna-Lena Renner
40BLD24 - DNS -

Close