Triathlon-Liga Bayern

Tabelle BLH 2019
GesamtMannschaft Weiden Erding Hof Beilngries
Plz.Pkt.Zif.  Plz.Pkt.Zif. Plz.Pkt.Zif. Plz.Pkt.Zif. Plz.Pkt.Zif.
17849TG 48 Schweinfurt 21915 12014 21914 1206
269147TSG 08 Roth e.V. II 41733 31840 31832 51642
367165Post SV Weilheim 51642 21930 61560 41733
462190Gealan Tri Team IfL Hof 111096 81369 12010 21915
562194Puma Team TV 1848 Erlangen II 1206 101187 51650 61551
660198SV Würzburg 05 II 31824 91270 91280 31824
752298TSV Chieming Triathlon 61551 71464 71478 129105
846340SSV Forchheim II 129105 61552 101196 101187
945373TSV Altenfurt 91278 147147 81379 81369
1044363MRRC München 147123 41744 1110100 111096
1143371TSV Brannenburg 81369 138136 138106 71460
1240387Weltenburger Team CIS Amberg II 71460 129108 129105 138114
1335418TSV Jahn Freising 1861 II 150180 51648 147112 91278
1435438SG Tri-Team Kulmbach 101187 150180 41748 147123
1518578SG Arberland 138114 1110104 150180 150180
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft
17849TG 48 Schweinfurt
2191518.05.2019 Weiden
1201423.06.2019 Erding
2191421.07.2019 Hof
120617.08.2019 Beilngries
269147TSG 08 Roth e.V. II
4173318.05.2019 Weiden
3184023.06.2019 Erding
3183221.07.2019 Hof
5164217.08.2019 Beilngries
367165Post SV Weilheim
5164218.05.2019 Weiden
2193023.06.2019 Erding
6156021.07.2019 Hof
4173317.08.2019 Beilngries
462190Gealan Tri Team IfL Hof
11109618.05.2019 Weiden
8136923.06.2019 Erding
1201021.07.2019 Hof
2191517.08.2019 Beilngries
562194Puma Team TV 1848 Erlangen II
120618.05.2019 Weiden
10118723.06.2019 Erding
5165021.07.2019 Hof
6155117.08.2019 Beilngries
660198SV Würzburg 05 II
3182418.05.2019 Weiden
9127023.06.2019 Erding
9128021.07.2019 Hof
3182417.08.2019 Beilngries
752298TSV Chieming Triathlon
6155118.05.2019 Weiden
7146423.06.2019 Erding
7147821.07.2019 Hof
12910517.08.2019 Beilngries
846340SSV Forchheim II
12910518.05.2019 Weiden
6155223.06.2019 Erding
10119621.07.2019 Hof
10118717.08.2019 Beilngries
945373TSV Altenfurt
9127818.05.2019 Weiden
14714723.06.2019 Erding
8137921.07.2019 Hof
8136917.08.2019 Beilngries
1044363MRRC München
14712318.05.2019 Weiden
4174423.06.2019 Erding
111010021.07.2019 Hof
11109617.08.2019 Beilngries
1143371TSV Brannenburg
8136918.05.2019 Weiden
13813623.06.2019 Erding
13810621.07.2019 Hof
7146017.08.2019 Beilngries
1240387Weltenburger Team CIS Amberg II
7146018.05.2019 Weiden
12910823.06.2019 Erding
12910521.07.2019 Hof
13811417.08.2019 Beilngries
1335418TSV Jahn Freising 1861 II
15018018.05.2019 Weiden
5164823.06.2019 Erding
14711221.07.2019 Hof
9127817.08.2019 Beilngries
1435438SG Tri-Team Kulmbach
10118718.05.2019 Weiden
15018023.06.2019 Erding
4174821.07.2019 Hof
14712317.08.2019 Beilngries
1518578SG Arberland
13811418.05.2019 Weiden
111010423.06.2019 Erding
15018021.07.2019 Hof
15018017.08.2019 Beilngries
1 Weiden 18.05.2019
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft 1. Athlet 2. Athlet 3. Athlet 4. Athlet
1206Puma Team TV 1848 Erlangen II Peter Kösters 1 BLH31 0:29:14 Jannik Hoffmann 2 BLH32 0:29:15 Sebastian Kern 3 BLH30 0:29:16 Paul Gekeler - BLH29 0:29:16
21915TG 48 Schweinfurt Hans Appel 4 BLH46 0:30:46 Stefan Betz 5 BLH45 0:30:46 Christian Betz 6 BLH47 0:30:47 Ralf-Paul Hänisch - BLH48 0:33:22
31824SV Würzburg 05 II Leonhard Lukoschek 7 BLH20 0:30:59 Jonas Kreckel 8 BLH18 0:30:59 Markus Klinder 9 BLH17 0:30:59 Carl Sommer - BLH19 - DNF
41733TSG 08 Roth e.V. II Benedikt Spangenberg 10 BLH56 0:32:01 Enrico Thomae 11 BLH54 0:32:02 Johannes Loos 12 BLH55 0:32:02 Jeremias Gerner - BLH53 - DNF
51642Post SV Weilheim Johannes Haack 13 BLH16 0:33:32 Sebastian Hahn 14 BLH13 0:33:33 Andreas Feldmayer 15 BLH14 0:33:33 Dominic Wimmer - BLH15 - DNF
61551TSV Chieming Triathlon Florian Fritzenwenger 16 BLH52 0:33:48 Thomas Knott 17 BLH49 0:33:50 Simon Manteufel 18 BLH51 0:33:50 Christian Dammert - BLH50 - DNF
71460Weltenburger Team CIS Amberg II Philip Rysavy 19 BLH36 0:34:10 Rouven Oeckl 20 BLH34 0:34:10 Felix Sommerer 21 BLH33 0:34:11 Lukas Mayer - BLH35 - DNF
81369TSV Brannenburg Anian Samuel Huber 22 BLH57 0:34:18 Constantin Schäfer 23 BLH58 0:34:18 Julius Schäfer 24 BLH59 0:34:18 Marcin Jozwiak - BLH60 - DNF
91278TSV Altenfurt Philip Carpenter 25 BLH21 0:34:27 Maximilian Weber 26 BLH23 0:34:27 Niki Abel 27 BLH22 0:34:28 Tanjo Knauer - BLH24 0:41:36
101187SG Tri-Team Kulmbach Florian Deichsel 28 BLH12 0:34:55 Julian Pistor 29 BLH10 0:34:55 Carsten Friedmann 30 BLH09 0:34:56 Maximilian Deichsel - BLH11 - DNF
111096Gealan Tri Team IfL Hof Paul Schönberger 31 BLH26 0:35:07 Bastian Schatz 32 BLH25 0:35:07 Michael Drechsel 33 BLH28 0:35:07 Stefan Boese - BLH27 - DNF
129105SSV Forchheim II Michael Dorn 34 BLH03 0:36:05 Andreas Maiwald 35 BLH04 0:36:06 Frank Müller 36 BLH01 0:36:06 Maxim Jakimenko - BLH02 - DNF
138114SG Arberland Armin Reif 37 BLH37 0:39:46 Jürgen Gruber 38 BLH38 0:39:46 Thomas Bscheidl 39 BLH40 0:39:47 Dominik Haslinger - BLH39 - DNF
147123MRRC München Erik Demke 40 BLH08 0:40:17 Janek Fischer 41 BLH06 0:40:18 Florian Merkl 42 BLH05 0:40:18 Leo Kroiß - BLH07 - DNS
150180TSV Jahn Freising 1861 II - - BLH43 - DNS - 60 BLH42 - DNS - 60 BLH41 - DNS - 60 BLH44 - DNS
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft
1 20 6 Puma Team TV 1848 Erlangen II
1BLH31 0:29:14 Peter Kösters
2BLH32 0:29:15 Jannik Hoffmann
3BLH30 0:29:16 Sebastian Kern
-BLH29 0:29:16 Paul Gekeler
2 19 15 TG 48 Schweinfurt
4BLH46 0:30:46 Hans Appel
5BLH45 0:30:46 Stefan Betz
6BLH47 0:30:47 Christian Betz
-BLH48 0:33:22 Ralf-Paul Hänisch
3 18 24 SV Würzburg 05 II
7BLH20 0:30:59 Leonhard Lukoschek
8BLH18 0:30:59 Jonas Kreckel
9BLH17 0:30:59 Markus Klinder
-BLH19 - DNF Carl Sommer
4 17 33 TSG 08 Roth e.V. II
10BLH56 0:32:01 Benedikt Spangenberg
11BLH54 0:32:02 Enrico Thomae
12BLH55 0:32:02 Johannes Loos
-BLH53 - DNF Jeremias Gerner
5 16 42 Post SV Weilheim
13BLH16 0:33:32 Johannes Haack
14BLH13 0:33:33 Sebastian Hahn
15BLH14 0:33:33 Andreas Feldmayer
-BLH15 - DNF Dominic Wimmer
6 15 51 TSV Chieming Triathlon
16BLH52 0:33:48 Florian Fritzenwenger
17BLH49 0:33:50 Thomas Knott
18BLH51 0:33:50 Simon Manteufel
-BLH50 - DNF Christian Dammert
7 14 60 Weltenburger Team CIS Amberg II
19BLH36 0:34:10 Philip Rysavy
20BLH34 0:34:10 Rouven Oeckl
21BLH33 0:34:11 Felix Sommerer
-BLH35 - DNF Lukas Mayer
8 13 69 TSV Brannenburg
22BLH57 0:34:18 Anian Samuel Huber
23BLH58 0:34:18 Constantin Schäfer
24BLH59 0:34:18 Julius Schäfer
-BLH60 - DNF Marcin Jozwiak
9 12 78 TSV Altenfurt
25BLH21 0:34:27 Philip Carpenter
26BLH23 0:34:27 Maximilian Weber
27BLH22 0:34:28 Niki Abel
-BLH24 0:41:36 Tanjo Knauer
10 11 87 SG Tri-Team Kulmbach
28BLH12 0:34:55 Florian Deichsel
29BLH10 0:34:55 Julian Pistor
30BLH09 0:34:56 Carsten Friedmann
-BLH11 - DNF Maximilian Deichsel
11 10 96 Gealan Tri Team IfL Hof
31BLH26 0:35:07 Paul Schönberger
32BLH25 0:35:07 Bastian Schatz
33BLH28 0:35:07 Michael Drechsel
-BLH27 - DNF Stefan Boese
12 9 105 SSV Forchheim II
34BLH03 0:36:05 Michael Dorn
35BLH04 0:36:06 Andreas Maiwald
36BLH01 0:36:06 Frank Müller
-BLH02 - DNF Maxim Jakimenko
13 8 114 SG Arberland
37BLH37 0:39:46 Armin Reif
38BLH38 0:39:46 Jürgen Gruber
39BLH40 0:39:47 Thomas Bscheidl
-BLH39 - DNF Dominik Haslinger
14 7 123 MRRC München
40BLH08 0:40:17 Erik Demke
41BLH06 0:40:18 Janek Fischer
42BLH05 0:40:18 Florian Merkl
-BLH07 - DNS Leo Kroiß
15 0 180 TSV Jahn Freising 1861 II
-BLH43 - DNS -
60BLH42 - DNS -
60BLH41 - DNS -
60BLH44 - DNS -
2 Erding 23.06.2019
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft 1. Athlet 2. Athlet 3. Athlet 4. Athlet
12014TG 48 Schweinfurt Hans Appel 1 BLH45 2:00:22 Christian Betz 6 BLH48 2:04:23 David Kiesel 7 BLH46 2:05:47 André Dippacher 14 BLH47 2:08:35
21930Post SV Weilheim Sebastian Hahn 8 BLH13 2:06:39 Michael Schwarzer 10 BLH16 2:07:14 Andreas Feldmayer 12 BLH14 2:07:59 Dominic Wimmer 34 BLH15 2:15:36
31840TSG 08 Roth e.V. II Enrico Thomae 3 BLH54 2:03:24 Benedikt Spangenberg 15 BLH53 2:08:44 Philip Helfenberger 22 BLH55 2:10:10 Christopher Badura 48 BLH56 2:25:04
41744MRRC München Markus Lübbe 4 BLH06 2:03:30 Jan Kersting 17 BLH08 2:09:01 Florian Merkl 23 BLH05 2:10:27 Stefan Sutmöller 26 BLH07 2:11:23
51648TSV Jahn Freising 1861 II Ulf Zimmermann 5 BLH42 2:03:35 Felix Gabriel 18 BLH44 2:09:13 Nils Brüggemann 25 BLH43 2:11:03 Bernd Stoltefaut 31 BLH41 2:13:44
61552SSV Forchheim II Andreas Maiwald 9 BLH01 2:06:53 Michael Dorn 13 BLH03 2:08:07 Michael Stirnweiß 30 BLH02 2:13:14 Wolfgang Gösswein 38 BLH04 2:17:58
71464TSV Chieming Triathlon Simon Manteufel 11 BLH51 2:07:46 Thomas Knott 16 BLH49 2:09:00 Christian Dammert 37 BLH50 2:16:43 Tobi Eglseder 41 BLH52 2:18:19
81369Gealan Tri Team IfL Hof Tobias Schmutzler 2 BLH25 2:02:56 Michael Drechsel 28 BLH28 2:11:55 Max Ziegler 39 BLH27 2:18:02 Sebastian Ott 43 BLH26 2:19:16
91270SV Würzburg 05 II Alexander Feldhaus 20 BLH20 2:09:33 Sebastian Reinhard 21 BLH17 2:10:00 Andrzej Fuchs 29 BLH19 2:12:25 Julian Rappert 50 BLH18 2:26:52
101187Puma Team TV 1848 Erlangen II Sven Kröning 24 BLH31 2:10:32 Maximilian Schörner 27 BLH30 2:11:27 Benjamin Nitsche 36 BLH32 2:16:11 Andreas Bammes 51 BLH29 2:27:35
1110104SG Arberland Armin Reif 19 BLH37 2:09:17 Jürgen Gruber 32 BLH38 2:14:31 Dominik Haslinger 53 BLH39 2:30:31 Max Aschenbrenner 55 BLH40 2:37:27
129108Weltenburger Team CIS Amberg II Martin Weinfurter 33 BLH33 2:14:54 Stephan Bergler 35 BLH36 2:15:44 Jörg Weigert 40 BLH34 2:18:12 Bernd Hagen 44 BLH35 2:19:24
138136TSV Brannenburg Marcin Jozwiak 42 BLH58 2:19:10 Mario Blersch 45 BLH59 2:21:15 Simon Schebrak 49 BLH57 2:25:21 Sebastian Huber 52 BLH60 2:30:17
147147TSV Altenfurt Max Ewae 46 BLH21 2:26:45 Andreas Liebrich 47 BLH24 2:24:49 Matthias Richard Schmidt 54 BLH23 2:32:41 Jonas Tischner 56 BLH22 3:04:14
150180SG Tri-Team Kulmbach Patrick Pirhala 60 BLH09 - Kilian Deichsel 60 BLH10 - - 60 BLH11 - - 60 BLH12 -
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft
1 20 14 TG 48 Schweinfurt
1BLH45 2:00:22 Hans Appel
6BLH48 2:04:23 Christian Betz
7BLH46 2:05:47 David Kiesel
14BLH47 2:08:35 André Dippacher
2 19 30 Post SV Weilheim
8BLH13 2:06:39 Sebastian Hahn
10BLH16 2:07:14 Michael Schwarzer
12BLH14 2:07:59 Andreas Feldmayer
34BLH15 2:15:36 Dominic Wimmer
3 18 40 TSG 08 Roth e.V. II
3BLH54 2:03:24 Enrico Thomae
15BLH53 2:08:44 Benedikt Spangenberg
22BLH55 2:10:10 Philip Helfenberger
48BLH56 2:25:04 Christopher Badura
4 17 44 MRRC München
4BLH06 2:03:30 Markus Lübbe
17BLH08 2:09:01 Jan Kersting
23BLH05 2:10:27 Florian Merkl
26BLH07 2:11:23 Stefan Sutmöller
5 16 48 TSV Jahn Freising 1861 II
5BLH42 2:03:35 Ulf Zimmermann
18BLH44 2:09:13 Felix Gabriel
25BLH43 2:11:03 Nils Brüggemann
31BLH41 2:13:44 Bernd Stoltefaut
6 15 52 SSV Forchheim II
9BLH01 2:06:53 Andreas Maiwald
13BLH03 2:08:07 Michael Dorn
30BLH02 2:13:14 Michael Stirnweiß
38BLH04 2:17:58 Wolfgang Gösswein
7 14 64 TSV Chieming Triathlon
11BLH51 2:07:46 Simon Manteufel
16BLH49 2:09:00 Thomas Knott
37BLH50 2:16:43 Christian Dammert
41BLH52 2:18:19 Tobi Eglseder
8 13 69 Gealan Tri Team IfL Hof
2BLH25 2:02:56 Tobias Schmutzler
28BLH28 2:11:55 Michael Drechsel
39BLH27 2:18:02 Max Ziegler
43BLH26 2:19:16 Sebastian Ott
9 12 70 SV Würzburg 05 II
20BLH20 2:09:33 Alexander Feldhaus
21BLH17 2:10:00 Sebastian Reinhard
29BLH19 2:12:25 Andrzej Fuchs
50BLH18 2:26:52 Julian Rappert
10 11 87 Puma Team TV 1848 Erlangen II
24BLH31 2:10:32 Sven Kröning
27BLH30 2:11:27 Maximilian Schörner
36BLH32 2:16:11 Benjamin Nitsche
51BLH29 2:27:35 Andreas Bammes
11 10 104 SG Arberland
19BLH37 2:09:17 Armin Reif
32BLH38 2:14:31 Jürgen Gruber
53BLH39 2:30:31 Dominik Haslinger
55BLH40 2:37:27 Max Aschenbrenner
12 9 108 Weltenburger Team CIS Amberg II
33BLH33 2:14:54 Martin Weinfurter
35BLH36 2:15:44 Stephan Bergler
40BLH34 2:18:12 Jörg Weigert
44BLH35 2:19:24 Bernd Hagen
13 8 136 TSV Brannenburg
42BLH58 2:19:10 Marcin Jozwiak
45BLH59 2:21:15 Mario Blersch
49BLH57 2:25:21 Simon Schebrak
52BLH60 2:30:17 Sebastian Huber
14 7 147 TSV Altenfurt
46BLH21 2:26:45 Max Ewae
47BLH24 2:24:49 Andreas Liebrich
54BLH23 2:32:41 Matthias Richard Schmidt
56BLH22 3:04:14 Jonas Tischner
15 0 180 SG Tri-Team Kulmbach
60BLH09 - Patrick Pirhala
60BLH10 - Kilian Deichsel
60BLH11 - -
60BLH12 - -
3 Hof 21.07.2019
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft 1. Athlet 2. Athlet 3. Athlet 4. Athlet
12010Gealan Tri Team IfL Hof Paul Schönberger 2 BLH26 1:02:37 Tobias Schmutzler 3 BLH25 1:02:58 Valentin Krems 5 BLH27 1:03:18 Alexander Thoß 35 BLH28 1:08:39
21914TG 48 Schweinfurt Hans Appel 1 BLH46 1:02:26 Christian Betz 6 BLH45 1:03:26 Carson Christen 7 BLH47 1:03:32 Andreas Vollert 47 BLH48 1:12:31
31832TSG 08 Roth e.V. II Johannes Loos 4 BLH55 1:03:02 Philipp Christl 13 BLH53 1:04:48 Philip Helfenberger 15 BLH56 1:05:01 Benedikt Spangenberg 40 BLH54 1:09:31
41748SG Tri-Team Kulmbach Carsten Friedmann 8 BLH10 1:03:59 Florian Deichsel 17 BLH09 1:05:26 Julian Pistor 23 BLH11 1:06:27 - 60 BLH12 - DNS
51650Puma Team TV 1848 Erlangen II Conrad Voigt 12 BLH32 1:04:32 Gabriel Bauernfeind 16 BLH31 1:05:07 Georg Schneider 22 BLH29 1:06:10 Björn Rudolph 24 BLH30 1:06:32
61560Post SV Weilheim Andreas Feldmayer 14 BLH14 1:04:54 Johannes Haack 18 BLH16 1:05:37 Dominic Wimmer 28 BLH15 1:07:34 Max Halbritter 39 BLH13 1:09:13
71478TSV Chieming Triathlon Simon Manteufel 20 BLH51 1:05:48 Thomas Knott 27 BLH49 1:07:28 Florian Fritzenwenger 31 BLH52 1:08:20 Christian Dammert 33 BLH50 1:08:23
81379TSV Altenfurt Niki Abel 10 BLH22 1:04:12 Tanjo Knauer 32 BLH24 1:08:22 Philip Carpenter 37 BLH21 1:08:50 Max Ewae 44 BLH23 1:11:45
91280SV Würzburg 05 II Andreas Lassauer 9 BLH17 1:04:06 Alexander Feldhaus 26 BLH18 1:07:23 Marcus Wieser 45 BLH19 1:12:07 Johannes Oberbüchler 52 BLH20 1:18:07
101196SSV Forchheim II Michael Stirnweiß 19 BLH02 1:05:40 Florian Loos 29 BLH01 1:07:41 Robert Braun 48 BLH04 1:14:13 Frank Müller 51 BLH03 1:17:12
1110100MRRC München Valentin Nußer 11 BLH08 1:04:32 Leo Kroiß 36 BLH07 1:08:42 Eckart Sußenburger 53 BLH06 1:26:44 Moritz Meister 60 BLH05 - DNS
129105Weltenburger Team CIS Amberg II Jörg Weigert 30 BLH34 1:07:59 Stefan Richthammer 34 BLH33 1:08:26 Samuel Keck 41 BLH35 1:09:42 Markus Troglauer 46 BLH36 1:12:26
138106TSV Brannenburg Constantin Schäfer 25 BLH58 1:06:42 Finnegan Victor Frank Felgenhauer 38 BLH57 1:09:08 Marcin Jozwiak 43 BLH59 1:10:26 Mario Blersch 50 BLH60 1:14:42
147112TSV Jahn Freising 1861 II Niklas Ludwig 21 BLH44 1:06:07 Michael Enders 42 BLH41 1:09:43 Gunnar Prüfer 49 BLH43 1:14:18 - 60 BLH42 - DNS
150180SG Arberland Armin Reif 60 BLH37 - DNS Jürgen Gruber 60 BLH38 - DNS Dominik Haslinger 60 BLH39 - DNS Christian Raster 60 BLH40 - DNS
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft
1 20 10 Gealan Tri Team IfL Hof
2BLH26 1:02:37 Paul Schönberger
3BLH25 1:02:58 Tobias Schmutzler
5BLH27 1:03:18 Valentin Krems
35BLH28 1:08:39 Alexander Thoß
2 19 14 TG 48 Schweinfurt
1BLH46 1:02:26 Hans Appel
6BLH45 1:03:26 Christian Betz
7BLH47 1:03:32 Carson Christen
47BLH48 1:12:31 Andreas Vollert
3 18 32 TSG 08 Roth e.V. II
4BLH55 1:03:02 Johannes Loos
13BLH53 1:04:48 Philipp Christl
15BLH56 1:05:01 Philip Helfenberger
40BLH54 1:09:31 Benedikt Spangenberg
4 17 48 SG Tri-Team Kulmbach
8BLH10 1:03:59 Carsten Friedmann
17BLH09 1:05:26 Florian Deichsel
23BLH11 1:06:27 Julian Pistor
60BLH12 - DNS -
5 16 50 Puma Team TV 1848 Erlangen II
12BLH32 1:04:32 Conrad Voigt
16BLH31 1:05:07 Gabriel Bauernfeind
22BLH29 1:06:10 Georg Schneider
24BLH30 1:06:32 Björn Rudolph
6 15 60 Post SV Weilheim
14BLH14 1:04:54 Andreas Feldmayer
18BLH16 1:05:37 Johannes Haack
28BLH15 1:07:34 Dominic Wimmer
39BLH13 1:09:13 Max Halbritter
7 14 78 TSV Chieming Triathlon
20BLH51 1:05:48 Simon Manteufel
27BLH49 1:07:28 Thomas Knott
31BLH52 1:08:20 Florian Fritzenwenger
33BLH50 1:08:23 Christian Dammert
8 13 79 TSV Altenfurt
10BLH22 1:04:12 Niki Abel
32BLH24 1:08:22 Tanjo Knauer
37BLH21 1:08:50 Philip Carpenter
44BLH23 1:11:45 Max Ewae
9 12 80 SV Würzburg 05 II
9BLH17 1:04:06 Andreas Lassauer
26BLH18 1:07:23 Alexander Feldhaus
45BLH19 1:12:07 Marcus Wieser
52BLH20 1:18:07 Johannes Oberbüchler
10 11 96 SSV Forchheim II
19BLH02 1:05:40 Michael Stirnweiß
29BLH01 1:07:41 Florian Loos
48BLH04 1:14:13 Robert Braun
51BLH03 1:17:12 Frank Müller
11 10 100 MRRC München
11BLH08 1:04:32 Valentin Nußer
36BLH07 1:08:42 Leo Kroiß
53BLH06 1:26:44 Eckart Sußenburger
60BLH05 - DNS Moritz Meister
12 9 105 Weltenburger Team CIS Amberg II
30BLH34 1:07:59 Jörg Weigert
34BLH33 1:08:26 Stefan Richthammer
41BLH35 1:09:42 Samuel Keck
46BLH36 1:12:26 Markus Troglauer
13 8 106 TSV Brannenburg
25BLH58 1:06:42 Constantin Schäfer
38BLH57 1:09:08 Finnegan Victor Frank Felgenhauer
43BLH59 1:10:26 Marcin Jozwiak
50BLH60 1:14:42 Mario Blersch
14 7 112 TSV Jahn Freising 1861 II
21BLH44 1:06:07 Niklas Ludwig
42BLH41 1:09:43 Michael Enders
49BLH43 1:14:18 Gunnar Prüfer
60BLH42 - DNS -
15 0 180 SG Arberland
60BLH37 - DNS Armin Reif
60BLH38 - DNS Jürgen Gruber
60BLH39 - DNS Dominik Haslinger
60BLH40 - DNS Christian Raster
4 Beilngries 17.08.2019
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft 1. Athlet 2. Athlet 3. Athlet 4. Athlet
1206TG 48 Schweinfurt Stefan Betz 1 BLH47 1:05:22 Christian Betz 2 BLH48 1:05:22 André Dippacher 3 BLH45 1:05:23 Nicolas Berger - BLH46 1:21:48
21915Gealan Tri Team IfL Hof Michael Drechsel 4 BLH26 1:06:16 Tobias Schmutzler 5 BLH25 1:06:16 Valentin Krems 6 BLH27 1:06:16 Toni Langheinrich - BLH28 1:16:19
31824SV Würzburg 05 II Andreas Lassauer 7 BLH17 1:06:48 Andrzej Fuchs 8 BLH20 1:06:48 Julius Jähn 9 BLH18 1:06:48 Marcus Wieser - BLH19 1:18:35
41733Post SV Weilheim Michael Schwarzer 10 BLH15 1:07:02 Johannes Haack 11 BLH16 1:07:03 Sebastian Hahn 12 BLH13 1:07:03 Max Halbritter - BLH14 - DNF
51642TSG 08 Roth e.V. II Daniel König 13 BLH55 1:07:30 Philip Helfenberger 14 BLH54 1:07:31 Philipp Christl 15 BLH53 1:07:32 Patrick Lang - BLH56 1:16:20
61551Puma Team TV 1848 Erlangen II Gabriel Bauernfeind 16 BLH31 1:07:44 Björn Rudolph 17 BLH30 1:07:44 Georg Schneider 18 BLH32 1:07:44 Maximilian Schörner - BLH29 1:08:05
71460TSV Brannenburg Anian Samuel Huber 19 BLH57 1:08:50 Julius Schäfer 20 BLH58 1:08:50 Constantin Schäfer 21 BLH59 1:08:50 Simon Schebrak - BLH60 1:17:46
81369TSV Altenfurt Tanjo Knauer 22 BLH24 1:09:10 Philip Carpenter 23 BLH21 1:09:11 Niki Abel 24 BLH22 1:09:11 Max Ewae - BLH23 - DNF
91278TSV Jahn Freising 1861 II Michael Enders 25 BLH44 1:09:17 Niklas Ludwig 26 BLH43 1:09:17 Felix Gabriel 27 BLH41 1:09:18 Daniel Fritz - BLH42 1:14:18
101187SSV Forchheim II Andreas Maiwald 28 BLH02 1:09:37 Michael Stirnweiß 29 BLH01 1:09:37 Frank Müller 30 BLH03 1:09:37 Robert Braun - BLH04 1:14:44
111096MRRC München Florian Merkl 31 BLH05 1:10:01 Valentin Nußer 32 BLH06 1:10:01 Markus Lübbe 33 BLH07 1:10:01 Hendrik Kaufmann - BLH08 1:26:12
129105TSV Chieming Triathlon Christian Dammert 34 BLH50 1:07:41 Simon Manteufel 35 BLH51 1:11:46 Florian Fritzenwenger 36 BLH52 1:11:46 Thomas Knott - BLH49 - DNF
138114Weltenburger Team CIS Amberg II Stefan Richthammer 37 BLH33 1:13:16 Jörg Weigert 38 BLH34 1:13:16 Florian Arnold 39 BLH36 1:13:16 Samuel Keck - BLH35 1:14:39
147123SG Tri-Team Kulmbach Kilian Deichsel 40 BLH10 1:06:59 Julian Pistor 41 BLH12 1:06:59 Patrick Pirhala 42 BLH09 1:16:09 Maximilian Deichsel - BLH11 1:17:37
150180SG Arberland Armin Reif 60 BLH37 - DNS Thomas Bscheidl 60 BLH38 - DNS Dominik Haslinger 60 BLH39 - DNS Christian Raster - BLH40 - DNS
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft
1 20 6 TG 48 Schweinfurt
1BLH47 1:05:22 Stefan Betz
2BLH48 1:05:22 Christian Betz
3BLH45 1:05:23 André Dippacher
-BLH46 1:21:48 Nicolas Berger
2 19 15 Gealan Tri Team IfL Hof
4BLH26 1:06:16 Michael Drechsel
5BLH25 1:06:16 Tobias Schmutzler
6BLH27 1:06:16 Valentin Krems
-BLH28 1:16:19 Toni Langheinrich
3 18 24 SV Würzburg 05 II
7BLH17 1:06:48 Andreas Lassauer
8BLH20 1:06:48 Andrzej Fuchs
9BLH18 1:06:48 Julius Jähn
-BLH19 1:18:35 Marcus Wieser
4 17 33 Post SV Weilheim
10BLH15 1:07:02 Michael Schwarzer
11BLH16 1:07:03 Johannes Haack
12BLH13 1:07:03 Sebastian Hahn
-BLH14 - DNF Max Halbritter
5 16 42 TSG 08 Roth e.V. II
13BLH55 1:07:30 Daniel König
14BLH54 1:07:31 Philip Helfenberger
15BLH53 1:07:32 Philipp Christl
-BLH56 1:16:20 Patrick Lang
6 15 51 Puma Team TV 1848 Erlangen II
16BLH31 1:07:44 Gabriel Bauernfeind
17BLH30 1:07:44 Björn Rudolph
18BLH32 1:07:44 Georg Schneider
-BLH29 1:08:05 Maximilian Schörner
7 14 60 TSV Brannenburg
19BLH57 1:08:50 Anian Samuel Huber
20BLH58 1:08:50 Julius Schäfer
21BLH59 1:08:50 Constantin Schäfer
-BLH60 1:17:46 Simon Schebrak
8 13 69 TSV Altenfurt
22BLH24 1:09:10 Tanjo Knauer
23BLH21 1:09:11 Philip Carpenter
24BLH22 1:09:11 Niki Abel
-BLH23 - DNF Max Ewae
9 12 78 TSV Jahn Freising 1861 II
25BLH44 1:09:17 Michael Enders
26BLH43 1:09:17 Niklas Ludwig
27BLH41 1:09:18 Felix Gabriel
-BLH42 1:14:18 Daniel Fritz
10 11 87 SSV Forchheim II
28BLH02 1:09:37 Andreas Maiwald
29BLH01 1:09:37 Michael Stirnweiß
30BLH03 1:09:37 Frank Müller
-BLH04 1:14:44 Robert Braun
11 10 96 MRRC München
31BLH05 1:10:01 Florian Merkl
32BLH06 1:10:01 Valentin Nußer
33BLH07 1:10:01 Markus Lübbe
-BLH08 1:26:12 Hendrik Kaufmann
12 9 105 TSV Chieming Triathlon
34BLH50 1:07:41 Christian Dammert
35BLH51 1:11:46 Simon Manteufel
36BLH52 1:11:46 Florian Fritzenwenger
-BLH49 - DNF Thomas Knott
13 8 114 Weltenburger Team CIS Amberg II
37BLH33 1:13:16 Stefan Richthammer
38BLH34 1:13:16 Jörg Weigert
39BLH36 1:13:16 Florian Arnold
-BLH35 1:14:39 Samuel Keck
14 7 123 SG Tri-Team Kulmbach
40BLH10 1:06:59 Kilian Deichsel
41BLH12 1:06:59 Julian Pistor
42BLH09 1:16:09 Patrick Pirhala
-BLH11 1:17:37 Maximilian Deichsel
15 0 180 SG Arberland
60BLH37 - DNS Armin Reif
60BLH38 - DNS Thomas Bscheidl
60BLH39 - DNS Dominik Haslinger
-BLH40 - DNS Christian Raster

Close