Triathlon-Liga Bayern

Tabelle LNH 2019
GesamtMannschaft Weiden Forchheim Hof Kitzingen
Plz.Pkt.Zif.  Plz.Pkt.Zif. Plz.Pkt.Zif. Plz.Pkt.Zif. Plz.Pkt.Zif.
17669Arriba Göppersdorf 31826 21915 1209 21919
27684TV Fürth 1860 21918 1206 41751 1209
369165TWin Neumarkt 51666 41733 21922 41744
462.5207Team twenty.six e.V. Roth II 1208 61551 713.576 71472
561197Böhnlein Sports Bamberg 12995 31824 31833 51645
657261ASC Kronach-Frankenwald 61568 71460 51655 91278
751292TV 1848 Erlangen III 101181 101187 101182 31842
847354Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 41762 130168 61567 61557
946339Herrieder Aquathleten e. V. 91280 81369 91279 129111
1045326TV 1897 Goldbach e.V. 138109 51642 111090 101185
1145353La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee II 71476 111096 138108 81373
1238404Post SV Tria Nürnberg II 111094 91278 129107 147125
1336.5428TV 06 Thalmässing 81378 130168 713.576 1110106
1431480Tri-Team Frankenalb II 147145 129105 147116 138114
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft
17669Arriba Göppersdorf
3182618.05.2019 Weiden
2191523.06.2019 Forchheim
120921.07.2019 Hof
2191903.08.2019 Kitzingen
27684TV Fürth 1860
2191818.05.2019 Weiden
120623.06.2019 Forchheim
4175121.07.2019 Hof
120903.08.2019 Kitzingen
369165TWin Neumarkt
5166618.05.2019 Weiden
4173323.06.2019 Forchheim
2192221.07.2019 Hof
4174403.08.2019 Kitzingen
462.5207Team twenty.six e.V. Roth II
120818.05.2019 Weiden
6155123.06.2019 Forchheim
713.57621.07.2019 Hof
7147203.08.2019 Kitzingen
561197Böhnlein Sports Bamberg
1299518.05.2019 Weiden
3182423.06.2019 Forchheim
3183321.07.2019 Hof
5164503.08.2019 Kitzingen
657261ASC Kronach-Frankenwald
6156818.05.2019 Weiden
7146023.06.2019 Forchheim
5165521.07.2019 Hof
9127803.08.2019 Kitzingen
751292TV 1848 Erlangen III
10118118.05.2019 Weiden
10118723.06.2019 Forchheim
10118221.07.2019 Hof
3184203.08.2019 Kitzingen
847354Radfreunde Hilpoltstein
4176218.05.2019 Weiden
13016823.06.2019 Forchheim
6156721.07.2019 Hof
6155703.08.2019 Kitzingen
946339Herrieder Aquathleten e. V.
9128018.05.2019 Weiden
8136923.06.2019 Forchheim
9127921.07.2019 Hof
12911103.08.2019 Kitzingen
1045326TV 1897 Goldbach e.V.
13810918.05.2019 Weiden
5164223.06.2019 Forchheim
11109021.07.2019 Hof
10118503.08.2019 Kitzingen
1145353La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee II
7147618.05.2019 Weiden
11109623.06.2019 Forchheim
13810821.07.2019 Hof
8137303.08.2019 Kitzingen
1238404Post SV Tria Nürnberg II
11109418.05.2019 Weiden
9127823.06.2019 Forchheim
12910721.07.2019 Hof
14712503.08.2019 Kitzingen
1336.5428TV 06 Thalmässing
8137818.05.2019 Weiden
13016823.06.2019 Forchheim
713.57621.07.2019 Hof
111010603.08.2019 Kitzingen
1431480Tri-Team Frankenalb II
14714518.05.2019 Weiden
12910523.06.2019 Forchheim
14711621.07.2019 Hof
13811403.08.2019 Kitzingen
1 Weiden 18.05.2019
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft 1. Athlet 2. Athlet 3. Athlet 4. Athlet
1208Team twenty.six e.V. Roth II Jonas Endres 1 LNH05 0:58:29 Felix Weiss 3 LNH08 0:58:52 Peter Riccardo Santagati 4 LNH07 0:59:04 Tobias Matulla 27 LNH06 1:04:32
21918TV Fürth 1860 Benjamin Weigel 2 LNH01 0:58:39 Johannes Bader 5 LNH02 0:59:31 Christian Gerlach 11 LNH03 1:01:56 Benedikt Schäfer 26 LNH04 1:04:30
31826Arriba Göppersdorf Lukas Stengel 6 LNH31 0:59:48 Jonas Stengel 8 LNH32 1:00:39 Florian Kohlmann 12 LNH30 1:02:33 Nikolas Grimm 17 LNH29 1:03:34
41762Radfreunde Hilpoltstein Maximilian Frank 7 LNH11 1:00:25 Harald Ackstaller 24 LNH09 1:04:18 Max Schmehling 31 LNH10 1:05:18 Daniel Brunner 53 LNH12 1:15:10
51666TWin Neumarkt Daniel Reindl 13 LNH49 1:02:33 Thomas Wittmann 14 LNH51 1:02:35 Lukas Gruber 39 LNH50 1:06:13 Christoph Ostalecki 41 LNH52 1:07:06
61568ASC Kronach-Frankenwald Sven Unterer 16 LNH38 1:03:08 Silvester Kohlmann 20 LNH37 1:04:05 Martin Dümlein 32 LNH40 1:05:27 Matthias Schmidt 44 LNH39 1:09:32
71476La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee II Bastian Frisch 10 LNH14 1:01:22 Ingo Macher 18 LNH13 1:03:47 Rudi Kipfstuhl 48 LNH16 1:13:34 Till Manthey 52 LNH15 1:15:10
81378TV 06 Thalmässing Elias Knoll 9 LNH33 1:01:20 Georg Knoll 23 LNH34 1:04:11 Marco Schmidt 46 LNH35 1:11:33 - 56 LNH36 - DNS
91280Herrieder Aquathleten e. V. Tobias Keilwerth 21 LNH44 1:04:06 Daniel Westphal 29 LNH42 1:05:17 Tobias Müller 30 LNH41 1:05:17 Philipp Schmitt 36 LNH43 1:05:57
101181TV 1848 Erlangen III Oliver Remy 15 LNH26 1:02:52 Thomas Legominski 28 LNH27 1:05:08 Pascal Thümmler 38 LNH28 1:06:00 Benjamin Nitsche 50 LNH25 1:13:44
111094Post SV Tria Nürnberg II Timothy Blank 25 LNH17 1:04:24 Hannes Suhr 34 LNH20 1:05:34 Christian Nägel 35 LNH18 1:05:49 Daniel Heilmann 37 LNH19 1:05:58
12995Böhnlein Sports Bamberg Simon Ochmann 19 LNH54 1:04:00 Martin Falk 33 LNH55 1:05:32 Robert Teske 43 LNH53 1:07:11 Oliver Prath 45 LNH56 1:11:14
138109TV 1897 Goldbach e.V. Alexander Beck 22 LNH21 1:04:08 Daniel Heil 40 LNH22 1:07:01 Fabrice Streit 47 LNH23 1:12:14 Johannes Wüst 51 LNH24 1:14:56
147145Tri-Team Frankenalb II Josef Schöberl 42 LNH48 1:07:10 Oliver Kievernagel 49 LNH47 1:13:38 Niklas Blöchinger 54 LNH46 1:16:27 - 56 LNH45 - DNS
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft
1 20 8 Team twenty.six e.V. Roth II
1LNH05 0:58:29 Jonas Endres
3LNH08 0:58:52 Felix Weiss
4LNH07 0:59:04 Peter Riccardo Santagati
27LNH06 1:04:32 Tobias Matulla
2 19 18 TV Fürth 1860
2LNH01 0:58:39 Benjamin Weigel
5LNH02 0:59:31 Johannes Bader
11LNH03 1:01:56 Christian Gerlach
26LNH04 1:04:30 Benedikt Schäfer
3 18 26 Arriba Göppersdorf
6LNH31 0:59:48 Lukas Stengel
8LNH32 1:00:39 Jonas Stengel
12LNH30 1:02:33 Florian Kohlmann
17LNH29 1:03:34 Nikolas Grimm
4 17 62 Radfreunde Hilpoltstein
7LNH11 1:00:25 Maximilian Frank
24LNH09 1:04:18 Harald Ackstaller
31LNH10 1:05:18 Max Schmehling
53LNH12 1:15:10 Daniel Brunner
5 16 66 TWin Neumarkt
13LNH49 1:02:33 Daniel Reindl
14LNH51 1:02:35 Thomas Wittmann
39LNH50 1:06:13 Lukas Gruber
41LNH52 1:07:06 Christoph Ostalecki
6 15 68 ASC Kronach-Frankenwald
16LNH38 1:03:08 Sven Unterer
20LNH37 1:04:05 Silvester Kohlmann
32LNH40 1:05:27 Martin Dümlein
44LNH39 1:09:32 Matthias Schmidt
7 14 76 La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee II
10LNH14 1:01:22 Bastian Frisch
18LNH13 1:03:47 Ingo Macher
48LNH16 1:13:34 Rudi Kipfstuhl
52LNH15 1:15:10 Till Manthey
8 13 78 TV 06 Thalmässing
9LNH33 1:01:20 Elias Knoll
23LNH34 1:04:11 Georg Knoll
46LNH35 1:11:33 Marco Schmidt
56LNH36 - DNS -
9 12 80 Herrieder Aquathleten e. V.
21LNH44 1:04:06 Tobias Keilwerth
29LNH42 1:05:17 Daniel Westphal
30LNH41 1:05:17 Tobias Müller
36LNH43 1:05:57 Philipp Schmitt
10 11 81 TV 1848 Erlangen III
15LNH26 1:02:52 Oliver Remy
28LNH27 1:05:08 Thomas Legominski
38LNH28 1:06:00 Pascal Thümmler
50LNH25 1:13:44 Benjamin Nitsche
11 10 94 Post SV Tria Nürnberg II
25LNH17 1:04:24 Timothy Blank
34LNH20 1:05:34 Hannes Suhr
35LNH18 1:05:49 Christian Nägel
37LNH19 1:05:58 Daniel Heilmann
12 9 95 Böhnlein Sports Bamberg
19LNH54 1:04:00 Simon Ochmann
33LNH55 1:05:32 Martin Falk
43LNH53 1:07:11 Robert Teske
45LNH56 1:11:14 Oliver Prath
13 8 109 TV 1897 Goldbach e.V.
22LNH21 1:04:08 Alexander Beck
40LNH22 1:07:01 Daniel Heil
47LNH23 1:12:14 Fabrice Streit
51LNH24 1:14:56 Johannes Wüst
14 7 145 Tri-Team Frankenalb II
42LNH48 1:07:10 Josef Schöberl
49LNH47 1:13:38 Oliver Kievernagel
54LNH46 1:16:27 Niklas Blöchinger
56LNH45 - DNS -
2 Forchheim 23.06.2019
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft 1. Athlet 2. Athlet 3. Athlet 4. Athlet
1206TV Fürth 1860 Christian Gerlach 1 LNH03 0:57:41 Benjamin Weigel 3 LNH01 0:57:42 Johannes Bader 2 LNH02 0:57:42 Stephan Nagler - LNH04 - DNF
21915Arriba Göppersdorf Florian Halmheu 4 LNH29 0:57:58 Florian Kohlmann 5 LNH30 0:57:58 Lukas Stengel 6 LNH32 0:57:58 Jonas Stengel - LNH31 - DNF
31824Böhnlein Sports Bamberg Simon Ochmann 7 LNH54 1:00:03 Martin Falk 8 LNH53 1:00:04 Christian Schwab 9 LNH56 1:00:04 Mike Büttner - LNH55 1:00:20
41733TWin Neumarkt Armin Bauer 10 LNH52 1:00:09 Lukas Gruber 12 LNH50 1:00:09 Daniel Reindl 11 LNH49 1:00:09 Christoph Ostalecki - LNH51 1:00:51
51642TV 1897 Goldbach e.V. Alexander Beck 13 LNH21 1:01:03 Niklas Lentzkow 14 LNH24 1:01:03 Ben Schmitt 15 LNH23 1:01:06 Frank Schmitt - LNH22 1:02:07
61551Team twenty.six e.V. Roth II Robert Gößwein 17 LNH05 1:01:10 Andreas Meier 18 LNH07 1:01:10 Frank Reinhard 16 LNH08 1:01:10 Luis Lämmermann - LNH06 - DNF
71460ASC Kronach-Frankenwald Martin Dümlein 19 LNH40 1:02:17 Silvester Kohlmann 20 LNH37 1:02:18 Sven Unterer 21 LNH38 1:02:18 Markus Blüchel - LNH39 1:03:23
81369Herrieder Aquathleten e. V. Philipp Schmitt 22 LNH42 1:02:10 Tobias Keilwerth 23 LNH41 1:02:17 Eckhardt Koch 24 LNH44 1:02:18 Ilija Fohrer - LNH43 - DNF
91278Post SV Tria Nürnberg II Hannes Suhr 27 LNH20 1:02:27 Marco Gebhardt 26 LNH18 1:02:27 Timothy Blank 25 LNH17 1:02:27 Florian Möbis - LNH19 - DNF
101187TV 1848 Erlangen III Oliver Remy 28 LNH27 1:02:38 Matthieu Guillon 29 LNH25 1:02:40 Daniel Böttcher 30 LNH26 1:02:42 Alexander Wenisch - LNH28 - DNS
111096La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee II Florian Macher 31 LNH14 1:02:49 Frank Weber 32 LNH15 1:02:49 Jan Rupprecht 33 LNH13 1:02:50 Till Manthey - LNH16 - DNF
129105Tri-Team Frankenalb II Andreas Bundil 34 LNH45 1:02:58 Josef Schöberl 35 LNH47 1:02:59 Maximilian Bauer 36 LNH46 1:02:59 Oliver Kievernagel - LNH48 - DNF
130168TV 06 Thalmässing - - LNH35 - DNS - 56 LNH34 - DNS - 56 LNH33 - DNS - 56 LNH36 - DNS
130168Radfreunde Hilpoltstein Max Schmehling - LNH09 - DNS Felix Stier 56 LNH12 - DNS Robert Spittler 56 LNH11 - DNS Daniel Brunner 56 LNH10 - DNS
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft
1 20 6 TV Fürth 1860
1LNH03 0:57:41 Christian Gerlach
3LNH01 0:57:42 Benjamin Weigel
2LNH02 0:57:42 Johannes Bader
-LNH04 - DNF Stephan Nagler
2 19 15 Arriba Göppersdorf
4LNH29 0:57:58 Florian Halmheu
5LNH30 0:57:58 Florian Kohlmann
6LNH32 0:57:58 Lukas Stengel
-LNH31 - DNF Jonas Stengel
3 18 24 Böhnlein Sports Bamberg
7LNH54 1:00:03 Simon Ochmann
8LNH53 1:00:04 Martin Falk
9LNH56 1:00:04 Christian Schwab
-LNH55 1:00:20 Mike Büttner
4 17 33 TWin Neumarkt
10LNH52 1:00:09 Armin Bauer
12LNH50 1:00:09 Lukas Gruber
11LNH49 1:00:09 Daniel Reindl
-LNH51 1:00:51 Christoph Ostalecki
5 16 42 TV 1897 Goldbach e.V.
13LNH21 1:01:03 Alexander Beck
14LNH24 1:01:03 Niklas Lentzkow
15LNH23 1:01:06 Ben Schmitt
-LNH22 1:02:07 Frank Schmitt
6 15 51 Team twenty.six e.V. Roth II
17LNH05 1:01:10 Robert Gößwein
18LNH07 1:01:10 Andreas Meier
16LNH08 1:01:10 Frank Reinhard
-LNH06 - DNF Luis Lämmermann
7 14 60 ASC Kronach-Frankenwald
19LNH40 1:02:17 Martin Dümlein
20LNH37 1:02:18 Silvester Kohlmann
21LNH38 1:02:18 Sven Unterer
-LNH39 1:03:23 Markus Blüchel
8 13 69 Herrieder Aquathleten e. V.
22LNH42 1:02:10 Philipp Schmitt
23LNH41 1:02:17 Tobias Keilwerth
24LNH44 1:02:18 Eckhardt Koch
-LNH43 - DNF Ilija Fohrer
9 12 78 Post SV Tria Nürnberg II
27LNH20 1:02:27 Hannes Suhr
26LNH18 1:02:27 Marco Gebhardt
25LNH17 1:02:27 Timothy Blank
-LNH19 - DNF Florian Möbis
10 11 87 TV 1848 Erlangen III
28LNH27 1:02:38 Oliver Remy
29LNH25 1:02:40 Matthieu Guillon
30LNH26 1:02:42 Daniel Böttcher
-LNH28 - DNS Alexander Wenisch
11 10 96 La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee II
31LNH14 1:02:49 Florian Macher
32LNH15 1:02:49 Frank Weber
33LNH13 1:02:50 Jan Rupprecht
-LNH16 - DNF Till Manthey
12 9 105 Tri-Team Frankenalb II
34LNH45 1:02:58 Andreas Bundil
35LNH47 1:02:59 Josef Schöberl
36LNH46 1:02:59 Maximilian Bauer
-LNH48 - DNF Oliver Kievernagel
13 0 168 TV 06 Thalmässing
-LNH35 - DNS -
56LNH34 - DNS -
56LNH33 - DNS -
56LNH36 - DNS -
13 0 168 Radfreunde Hilpoltstein
-LNH09 - DNS Max Schmehling
56LNH12 - DNS Felix Stier
56LNH11 - DNS Robert Spittler
56LNH10 - DNS Daniel Brunner
3 Hof 21.07.2019
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft 1. Athlet 2. Athlet 3. Athlet 4. Athlet
1209Arriba Göppersdorf Lukas Stengel 2 LNH31 1:59:00 Florian Halmheu 3 LNH29 2:02:26 Florian Kohlmann 4 LNH30 2:03:06 Jonas Stengel 6 LNH32 2:04:29
21922TWin Neumarkt Marco Benz 1 LNH52 1:58:49 Thomas Wittmann 9 LNH51 2:05:16 Daniel Reindl 12 LNH49 2:05:40 Lukas Gruber 32 LNH50 2:16:18
31833Böhnlein Sports Bamberg Martin Falk 5 LNH55 2:04:13 Christian Schwab 10 LNH54 2:05:17 Mike Büttner 18 LNH53 2:09:14 Johannes Weigand 42 LNH56 2:21:53
41751TV Fürth 1860 Tobias Braun 8 LNH02 2:05:01 Christian Gerlach 16 LNH03 2:07:51 Stephan Nagler 27 LNH04 2:13:28 - 56 LNH01 - DNS
51655ASC Kronach-Frankenwald Sven Unterer 14 LNH38 2:06:30 Silvester Kohlmann 17 LNH37 2:08:49 Matthias Schmidt 24 LNH39 2:11:04 Johann Bayer 46 LNH40 2:27:51
61567Radfreunde Hilpoltstein Alexander Schrüfer 13 LNH09 2:05:59 Harald Ackstaller 26 LNH12 2:13:21 Thomas Seltmann 28 LNH11 2:13:34 - 56 LNH10 - DNS
713.576TV 06 Thalmässing Georg Knoll 15 LNH34 2:07:17 Christian Wechsler 23 LNH36 2:10:55 Frank Druska 38 LNH33 2:18:34 Marco Schmidt 45 LNH35 2:26:54
713.576Team twenty.six e.V. Roth II Robert Gößwein 7 LNH07 2:04:52 Kai Bellmann 33 LNH05 2:16:30 Robin Fließbach 36 LNH06 2:18:15 Frank Reinhard 50 LNH08 - DNF
91279Herrieder Aquathleten e. V. Tobias Müller 19 LNH41 2:10:07 Daniel Westphal 25 LNH43 2:11:45 Tobias Keilwerth 35 LNH44 2:17:31 Ilija Fohrer 51 LNH42 - DNF
101182TV 1848 Erlangen III Ludwig Herrnböck 11 LNH28 2:05:30 Daniel Böttcher 22 LNH26 2:10:49 Alexander Wenisch 49 LNH27 2:49:23 Matthieu Guillon 56 LNH25 - DNS
111090TV 1897 Goldbach e.V. Alexander Beck 20 LNH21 2:10:21 Frank Schmitt 29 LNH24 2:13:45 Moritz Krimm 41 LNH22 2:21:37 marcus wittich 47 LNH23 2:30:31
129107Post SV Tria Nürnberg II Daniel Heilmann 30 LNH18 2:15:02 Marco Gebhardt 34 LNH17 2:17:12 Jonas Stein 43 LNH20 2:22:30 Mario Kaiser 44 LNH19 2:26:39
138108La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee II Frank Weber 31 LNH16 2:15:54 Florian Griesbach 37 LNH13 2:18:17 Frank Zimmermann 40 LNH14 2:20:58 Jan Rupprecht 48 LNH15 2:34:44
147116Tri-Team Frankenalb II Josef Schöberl 21 LNH46 2:10:37 Maximilian Bauer 39 LNH48 2:20:03 - 56 LNH45 - DNS Alexander Heinhold 56 LNH47 - DNS
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft
1 20 9 Arriba Göppersdorf
2LNH31 1:59:00 Lukas Stengel
3LNH29 2:02:26 Florian Halmheu
4LNH30 2:03:06 Florian Kohlmann
6LNH32 2:04:29 Jonas Stengel
2 19 22 TWin Neumarkt
1LNH52 1:58:49 Marco Benz
9LNH51 2:05:16 Thomas Wittmann
12LNH49 2:05:40 Daniel Reindl
32LNH50 2:16:18 Lukas Gruber
3 18 33 Böhnlein Sports Bamberg
5LNH55 2:04:13 Martin Falk
10LNH54 2:05:17 Christian Schwab
18LNH53 2:09:14 Mike Büttner
42LNH56 2:21:53 Johannes Weigand
4 17 51 TV Fürth 1860
8LNH02 2:05:01 Tobias Braun
16LNH03 2:07:51 Christian Gerlach
27LNH04 2:13:28 Stephan Nagler
56LNH01 - DNS -
5 16 55 ASC Kronach-Frankenwald
14LNH38 2:06:30 Sven Unterer
17LNH37 2:08:49 Silvester Kohlmann
24LNH39 2:11:04 Matthias Schmidt
46LNH40 2:27:51 Johann Bayer
6 15 67 Radfreunde Hilpoltstein
13LNH09 2:05:59 Alexander Schrüfer
26LNH12 2:13:21 Harald Ackstaller
28LNH11 2:13:34 Thomas Seltmann
56LNH10 - DNS -
7 13.5 76 TV 06 Thalmässing
15LNH34 2:07:17 Georg Knoll
23LNH36 2:10:55 Christian Wechsler
38LNH33 2:18:34 Frank Druska
45LNH35 2:26:54 Marco Schmidt
7 13.5 76 Team twenty.six e.V. Roth II
7LNH07 2:04:52 Robert Gößwein
33LNH05 2:16:30 Kai Bellmann
36LNH06 2:18:15 Robin Fließbach
50LNH08 - DNF Frank Reinhard
9 12 79 Herrieder Aquathleten e. V.
19LNH41 2:10:07 Tobias Müller
25LNH43 2:11:45 Daniel Westphal
35LNH44 2:17:31 Tobias Keilwerth
51LNH42 - DNF Ilija Fohrer
10 11 82 TV 1848 Erlangen III
11LNH28 2:05:30 Ludwig Herrnböck
22LNH26 2:10:49 Daniel Böttcher
49LNH27 2:49:23 Alexander Wenisch
56LNH25 - DNS Matthieu Guillon
11 10 90 TV 1897 Goldbach e.V.
20LNH21 2:10:21 Alexander Beck
29LNH24 2:13:45 Frank Schmitt
41LNH22 2:21:37 Moritz Krimm
47LNH23 2:30:31 marcus wittich
12 9 107 Post SV Tria Nürnberg II
30LNH18 2:15:02 Daniel Heilmann
34LNH17 2:17:12 Marco Gebhardt
43LNH20 2:22:30 Jonas Stein
44LNH19 2:26:39 Mario Kaiser
13 8 108 La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee II
31LNH16 2:15:54 Frank Weber
37LNH13 2:18:17 Florian Griesbach
40LNH14 2:20:58 Frank Zimmermann
48LNH15 2:34:44 Jan Rupprecht
14 7 116 Tri-Team Frankenalb II
21LNH46 2:10:37 Josef Schöberl
39LNH48 2:20:03 Maximilian Bauer
56LNH45 - DNS -
56LNH47 - DNS Alexander Heinhold
4 Kitzingen 03.08.2019
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft 1. Athlet 2. Athlet 3. Athlet 4. Athlet
1209TV Fürth 1860 Benjamin Weigel 1 LNH01 0:56:26 Johannes Bader 3 LNH02 0:58:36 Tobias Braun 5 LNH04 0:59:02 Christian Gerlach 18 LNH03 1:01:46
21919Arriba Göppersdorf Lukas Stengel 4 LNH31 0:58:50 Jonas Stengel 7 LNH30 0:59:41 Florian Kohlmann 8 LNH29 0:59:43 Jens Ehrentreich 30 LNH32 1:04:22
31842TV 1848 Erlangen III Matthieu Guillon 9 LNH26 0:59:46 Oliver Remy 10 LNH27 0:59:56 Daniel Böttcher 23 LNH25 1:03:00 Andreas Steudtner 53 LNH28 - DNF
41744TWin Neumarkt Marco Benz 2 LNH49 0:58:33 Thomas Wittmann 20 LNH50 1:01:53 Lukas Gruber 22 LNH51 1:02:28 Armin Bauer 25 LNH52 1:03:07
51645Böhnlein Sports Bamberg Christian Schwab 11 LNH56 0:59:57 Martin Falk 13 LNH53 1:00:36 Mike Büttner 21 LNH55 1:02:14 Robert Teske 36 LNH54 1:05:46
61557Radfreunde Hilpoltstein Maximilian Frank 12 LNH12 1:00:20 Alexander Schrüfer 14 LNH10 1:00:40 Thomas Seltmann 31 LNH09 1:04:28 Peter Ramspeck 48 LNH11 1:10:17
71472Team twenty.six e.V. Roth II Gerd Neudert 16 LNH07 1:00:50 Paul Wranik 24 LNH08 1:03:05 Andreas Meier 32 LNH06 1:04:50 Luis Lämmermann 44 LNH05 1:08:21
81373La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee II Bastian Frisch 6 LNH13 0:59:11 Frank Zimmermann 33 LNH16 1:05:04 Frank Weber 34 LNH15 1:05:33 Rudi Kipfstuhl 49 LNH14 1:10:17
91278ASC Kronach-Frankenwald Sven Unterer 17 LNH38 1:01:28 Sebastian Sticker 26 LNH37 1:03:14 Johann Bayer 35 LNH40 1:05:43 Markus Blüchel 47 LNH39 1:09:27
101185TV 1897 Goldbach e.V. Niklas Lentzkow 19 LNH22 1:01:47 Ben Schmitt 29 LNH23 1:03:53 Moritz Krimm 37 LNH21 1:05:51 Henry Schnatz 50 LNH24 1:10:19
1110106TV 06 Thalmässing Elias Knoll 15 LNH33 1:00:42 Florian Dorner 39 LNH34 1:06:21 Marcus Obermeyer 52 LNH35 1:30:23 - 56 LNH36 - DNS
129111Herrieder Aquathleten e. V. Daniel Westphal 27 LNH43 1:03:17 Eckhardt Koch 38 LNH42 1:06:11 Ilija Fohrer 46 LNH44 1:09:19 Tobias Müller 53 LNH41 - DNF
138114Tri-Team Frankenalb II Andreas Bundil 28 LNH45 1:03:20 Timo Stötzner 41 LNH48 1:06:48 Alexander Heinhold 45 LNH46 1:08:57 Niklas Blöchinger 51 LNH47 1:13:55
147125Post SV Tria Nürnberg II Florian Möbis 40 LNH18 1:06:43 Jonas Stein 42 LNH20 1:07:33 Christian Schrödel 43 LNH19 1:08:15 Marco Gebhardt 53 LNH17 - DNF
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft
1 20 9 TV Fürth 1860
1LNH01 0:56:26 Benjamin Weigel
3LNH02 0:58:36 Johannes Bader
5LNH04 0:59:02 Tobias Braun
18LNH03 1:01:46 Christian Gerlach
2 19 19 Arriba Göppersdorf
4LNH31 0:58:50 Lukas Stengel
7LNH30 0:59:41 Jonas Stengel
8LNH29 0:59:43 Florian Kohlmann
30LNH32 1:04:22 Jens Ehrentreich
3 18 42 TV 1848 Erlangen III
9LNH26 0:59:46 Matthieu Guillon
10LNH27 0:59:56 Oliver Remy
23LNH25 1:03:00 Daniel Böttcher
53LNH28 - DNF Andreas Steudtner
4 17 44 TWin Neumarkt
2LNH49 0:58:33 Marco Benz
20LNH50 1:01:53 Thomas Wittmann
22LNH51 1:02:28 Lukas Gruber
25LNH52 1:03:07 Armin Bauer
5 16 45 Böhnlein Sports Bamberg
11LNH56 0:59:57 Christian Schwab
13LNH53 1:00:36 Martin Falk
21LNH55 1:02:14 Mike Büttner
36LNH54 1:05:46 Robert Teske
6 15 57 Radfreunde Hilpoltstein
12LNH12 1:00:20 Maximilian Frank
14LNH10 1:00:40 Alexander Schrüfer
31LNH09 1:04:28 Thomas Seltmann
48LNH11 1:10:17 Peter Ramspeck
7 14 72 Team twenty.six e.V. Roth II
16LNH07 1:00:50 Gerd Neudert
24LNH08 1:03:05 Paul Wranik
32LNH06 1:04:50 Andreas Meier
44LNH05 1:08:21 Luis Lämmermann
8 13 73 La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee II
6LNH13 0:59:11 Bastian Frisch
33LNH16 1:05:04 Frank Zimmermann
34LNH15 1:05:33 Frank Weber
49LNH14 1:10:17 Rudi Kipfstuhl
9 12 78 ASC Kronach-Frankenwald
17LNH38 1:01:28 Sven Unterer
26LNH37 1:03:14 Sebastian Sticker
35LNH40 1:05:43 Johann Bayer
47LNH39 1:09:27 Markus Blüchel
10 11 85 TV 1897 Goldbach e.V.
19LNH22 1:01:47 Niklas Lentzkow
29LNH23 1:03:53 Ben Schmitt
37LNH21 1:05:51 Moritz Krimm
50LNH24 1:10:19 Henry Schnatz
11 10 106 TV 06 Thalmässing
15LNH33 1:00:42 Elias Knoll
39LNH34 1:06:21 Florian Dorner
52LNH35 1:30:23 Marcus Obermeyer
56LNH36 - DNS -
12 9 111 Herrieder Aquathleten e. V.
27LNH43 1:03:17 Daniel Westphal
38LNH42 1:06:11 Eckhardt Koch
46LNH44 1:09:19 Ilija Fohrer
53LNH41 - DNF Tobias Müller
13 8 114 Tri-Team Frankenalb II
28LNH45 1:03:20 Andreas Bundil
41LNH48 1:06:48 Timo Stötzner
45LNH46 1:08:57 Alexander Heinhold
51LNH47 1:13:55 Niklas Blöchinger
14 7 125 Post SV Tria Nürnberg II
40LNH18 1:06:43 Florian Möbis
42LNH20 1:07:33 Jonas Stein
43LNH19 1:08:15 Christian Schrödel
53LNH17 - DNF Marco Gebhardt

Close