Landesliga Nord Herren 2021

Tabelle LNH 2021
GesamtMannschaft Kitzingen Weiden Hof
Plz.Pkt.Zif.  Plz.Pkt.Zif. Plz.Pkt.Zif. Plz.Pkt.Zif.
15854TWin Neumarkt 21927 1206 21921
25481TG 48 Schweinfurt 31833 31824 31824
35490Böhnlein Sports Bamberg 12012 71460 12018
449123Autohaus Manz Team LTV Naabtal 71457 21915 51651
543187TSG 08 Roth e.V. Team SPE 1011100 41733 61554
643191La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee II 41739 51642 1110110
742201TV 1848 Erlangen III 61551 61551 91299
840204Post SV Tria Nürnberg II 81378 111096 41730
938223Herrieder Aquathleten e. V. 91282 81369 81372
1038234Arriba Göppersdorf II 51644 101187 1011103
1136242ASC Kronach-Frankenwald 1110104 91278 71460
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft
15854TWin Neumarkt
2192707.08.2021 Kitzingen
120604.09.2021 Weiden
2192119.09.2021 Hof
25481TG 48 Schweinfurt
3183307.08.2021 Kitzingen
3182404.09.2021 Weiden
3182419.09.2021 Hof
35490Böhnlein Sports Bamberg
1201207.08.2021 Kitzingen
7146004.09.2021 Weiden
1201819.09.2021 Hof
449123Autohaus Manz Team LTV Naabtal
7145707.08.2021 Kitzingen
2191504.09.2021 Weiden
5165119.09.2021 Hof
543187TSG 08 Roth e.V. Team SPE
101110007.08.2021 Kitzingen
4173304.09.2021 Weiden
6155419.09.2021 Hof
643191La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee II
4173907.08.2021 Kitzingen
5164204.09.2021 Weiden
111011019.09.2021 Hof
742201TV 1848 Erlangen III
6155107.08.2021 Kitzingen
6155104.09.2021 Weiden
9129919.09.2021 Hof
840204Post SV Tria Nürnberg II
8137807.08.2021 Kitzingen
11109604.09.2021 Weiden
4173019.09.2021 Hof
938223Herrieder Aquathleten e. V.
9128207.08.2021 Kitzingen
8136904.09.2021 Weiden
8137219.09.2021 Hof
1038234Arriba Göppersdorf II
5164407.08.2021 Kitzingen
10118704.09.2021 Weiden
101110319.09.2021 Hof
1136242ASC Kronach-Frankenwald
111010407.08.2021 Kitzingen
9127804.09.2021 Weiden
7146019.09.2021 Hof
1 Kitzingen 07.08.2021
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft 1. Athlet 2. Athlet 3. Athlet 4. Athlet
12012Böhnlein Sports Bamberg Christopher Dels 1 LNH05 1:50:01 Matthias Türk 4 LNH07 1:53:08 Swen Sundberg 7 LNH06 1:56:12 Holger Link 16 LNH08 2:01:07
21927TWin Neumarkt Marco Benz 6 LNH04 1:56:04 Thomas Wittmann 8 LNH02 1:57:22 Daniel Reindl 13 LNH01 1:59:45 Lukas Gruber 19 LNH03 2:02:19
31833TG 48 Schweinfurt Nicolas Berger 10 LNH25 1:58:22 David Kiesel 11 LNH27 1:59:04 Florian Staudt 12 LNH28 1:59:39 Niko Dickheuer 17 LNH26 2:01:44
41739La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee II Tim Frisch 2 LNH20 1:51:47 Matthias Seitz 3 LNH18 1:53:00 Ingo Macher 34 LNH17 2:16:30 Michael Riechel 40 LNH19 2:22:42
51644Arriba Göppersdorf II Christoph Halmheu 5 LNH29 1:53:42 Jonathan Reichart 14 LNH32 1:59:52 Florian Halmheu 25 LNH30 2:06:05 Stefan Lastinger 42 LNH31 2:28:11
61551TV 1848 Erlangen III Claudio Schanze 9 LNH11 1:57:41 Matthieu Guillon 18 LNH10 2:01:47 Pascal Thümmler 24 LNH12 2:05:11 Daniel Böttcher 27 LNH09 2:08:09
71457Autohaus Manz Team LTV Naabtal Martin Weinfurter 15 LNH34 2:00:53 Adrian Manz 20 LNH33 2:02:21 Stefan Richthammer 22 LNH35 2:03:44 Simon Boyer 43 LNH36 2:29:23
81378Post SV Tria Nürnberg II Daniel Heilmann 21 LNH21 2:03:40 Marco Gebhardt 28 LNH22 2:09:28 Jonas Stein 29 LNH24 2:09:45 Robin Fließbach 38 LNH23 2:18:46
91282Herrieder Aquathleten e. V. Matthias Ries 23 LNH16 2:04:27 Tobias Müller 26 LNH15 2:07:54 Tobias Keilwerth 33 LNH13 2:15:06 Eckhardt Koch 36 LNH14 2:17:41
1011100TSG 08 Roth e.V. Team SPE Bryan Böhme 31 LNH40 2:12:01 Felix Federhofer 32 LNH37 2:14:29 Markus Killinger 37 LNH38 2:17:54 Walter Federhofer 41 LNH39 2:27:40
1110104ASC Kronach-Frankenwald Toni Heimburger 30 LNH42 2:11:39 Thomas Klatte 35 LNH43 2:16:47 Fabian Murrmann 39 LNH44 2:21:11 - 44 LNH41 2:50:07
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft
1 20 12 Böhnlein Sports Bamberg
1LNH05 1:50:01 Christopher Dels
4LNH07 1:53:08 Matthias Türk
7LNH06 1:56:12 Swen Sundberg
16LNH08 2:01:07 Holger Link
2 19 27 TWin Neumarkt
6LNH04 1:56:04 Marco Benz
8LNH02 1:57:22 Thomas Wittmann
13LNH01 1:59:45 Daniel Reindl
19LNH03 2:02:19 Lukas Gruber
3 18 33 TG 48 Schweinfurt
10LNH25 1:58:22 Nicolas Berger
11LNH27 1:59:04 David Kiesel
12LNH28 1:59:39 Florian Staudt
17LNH26 2:01:44 Niko Dickheuer
4 17 39 La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee II
2LNH20 1:51:47 Tim Frisch
3LNH18 1:53:00 Matthias Seitz
34LNH17 2:16:30 Ingo Macher
40LNH19 2:22:42 Michael Riechel
5 16 44 Arriba Göppersdorf II
5LNH29 1:53:42 Christoph Halmheu
14LNH32 1:59:52 Jonathan Reichart
25LNH30 2:06:05 Florian Halmheu
42LNH31 2:28:11 Stefan Lastinger
6 15 51 TV 1848 Erlangen III
9LNH11 1:57:41 Claudio Schanze
18LNH10 2:01:47 Matthieu Guillon
24LNH12 2:05:11 Pascal Thümmler
27LNH09 2:08:09 Daniel Böttcher
7 14 57 Autohaus Manz Team LTV Naabtal
15LNH34 2:00:53 Martin Weinfurter
20LNH33 2:02:21 Adrian Manz
22LNH35 2:03:44 Stefan Richthammer
43LNH36 2:29:23 Simon Boyer
8 13 78 Post SV Tria Nürnberg II
21LNH21 2:03:40 Daniel Heilmann
28LNH22 2:09:28 Marco Gebhardt
29LNH24 2:09:45 Jonas Stein
38LNH23 2:18:46 Robin Fließbach
9 12 82 Herrieder Aquathleten e. V.
23LNH16 2:04:27 Matthias Ries
26LNH15 2:07:54 Tobias Müller
33LNH13 2:15:06 Tobias Keilwerth
36LNH14 2:17:41 Eckhardt Koch
10 11 100 TSG 08 Roth e.V. Team SPE
31LNH40 2:12:01 Bryan Böhme
32LNH37 2:14:29 Felix Federhofer
37LNH38 2:17:54 Markus Killinger
41LNH39 2:27:40 Walter Federhofer
11 10 104 ASC Kronach-Frankenwald
30LNH42 2:11:39 Toni Heimburger
35LNH43 2:16:47 Thomas Klatte
39LNH44 2:21:11 Fabian Murrmann
44LNH41 2:50:07 -
2 Weiden 04.09.2021
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft 1. Athlet 2. Athlet 3. Athlet 4. Athlet
1206TWin Neumarkt Daniel Reindl 1 LNH01 1:02:55 Marco Benz 2 LNH03 1:02:55 Thomas Wittmann 3 LNH02 1:02:55 Johannes Loos - LNH04 1:03:09
21915Autohaus Manz Team LTV Naabtal Adrian Manz 4 LNH33 1:07:52 Martin Weinfurter 5 LNH34 1:07:52 Julian Boyer 6 LNH36 1:07:53 Stefan Richthammer - LNH35 1:08:34
31824TG 48 Schweinfurt Nicolas Berger 7 LNH25 1:08:31 Matthias Betz 8 LNH26 1:08:31 Marco Preller 9 LNH28 1:08:31 Dominik Walter - LNH27 - DNS
41733TSG 08 Roth e.V. Team SPE Thomas Rex 10 LNH40 1:09:09 Felix Federhofer 11 LNH37 1:09:09 Heiner Zupancic 12 LNH39 1:09:09 Philipp Christl - LNH38 1:09:09
51642La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee II Marco Schmidt 13 LNH17 1:10:08 Maximilian Frank 14 LNH18 1:10:08 Bastian Frisch 15 LNH19 1:10:08 - - LNH20 - DNS
61551TV 1848 Erlangen III Daniel Böttcher 16 LNH09 1:10:21 Matthieu Guillon 17 LNH10 1:10:21 Benjamin Nitsche 18 LNH11 1:10:21 - - LNH12 - DNS
71460Böhnlein Sports Bamberg Swen Sundberg 19 LNH05 1:10:41 Mike Büttner 20 LNH06 1:10:42 Johannes Weigand 21 LNH07 1:10:42 Thomas Scholz - LNH08 - DNS
81369Herrieder Aquathleten e. V. Tobias Keilwerth 22 LNH13 1:11:02 Tobias Müller 23 LNH15 1:11:02 Matthias Ries 24 LNH16 1:11:02 Tobias Danzer - LNH14 1:12:03
91278ASC Kronach-Frankenwald Sebastian Sticker 25 LNH42 1:13:09 Thomas Klatte 26 LNH43 1:13:09 Fabian Murrmann 27 LNH44 1:13:09 Sven Unterer - LNH41 1:13:13
101187Arriba Göppersdorf II Tom Burmann 28 LNH31 1:14:24 Arndt Gsänger 29 LNH29 1:14:24 Christoph Halmheu 30 LNH30 1:14:25 Marius Bürlein - LNH32 - DNS
111096Post SV Tria Nürnberg II Marco Gebhardt 31 LNH21 1:16:02 Matteo Rizzi 32 LNH24 1:16:02 Christian Schuster 33 LNH22 1:16:06 Christian Schrödel - LNH23 - DNS
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft
1 20 6 TWin Neumarkt
1LNH01 1:02:55 Daniel Reindl
2LNH03 1:02:55 Marco Benz
3LNH02 1:02:55 Thomas Wittmann
-LNH04 1:03:09 Johannes Loos
2 19 15 Autohaus Manz Team LTV Naabtal
4LNH33 1:07:52 Adrian Manz
5LNH34 1:07:52 Martin Weinfurter
6LNH36 1:07:53 Julian Boyer
-LNH35 1:08:34 Stefan Richthammer
3 18 24 TG 48 Schweinfurt
7LNH25 1:08:31 Nicolas Berger
8LNH26 1:08:31 Matthias Betz
9LNH28 1:08:31 Marco Preller
-LNH27 - DNS Dominik Walter
4 17 33 TSG 08 Roth e.V. Team SPE
10LNH40 1:09:09 Thomas Rex
11LNH37 1:09:09 Felix Federhofer
12LNH39 1:09:09 Heiner Zupancic
-LNH38 1:09:09 Philipp Christl
5 16 42 La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee II
13LNH17 1:10:08 Marco Schmidt
14LNH18 1:10:08 Maximilian Frank
15LNH19 1:10:08 Bastian Frisch
-LNH20 - DNS -
6 15 51 TV 1848 Erlangen III
16LNH09 1:10:21 Daniel Böttcher
17LNH10 1:10:21 Matthieu Guillon
18LNH11 1:10:21 Benjamin Nitsche
-LNH12 - DNS -
7 14 60 Böhnlein Sports Bamberg
19LNH05 1:10:41 Swen Sundberg
20LNH06 1:10:42 Mike Büttner
21LNH07 1:10:42 Johannes Weigand
-LNH08 - DNS Thomas Scholz
8 13 69 Herrieder Aquathleten e. V.
22LNH13 1:11:02 Tobias Keilwerth
23LNH15 1:11:02 Tobias Müller
24LNH16 1:11:02 Matthias Ries
-LNH14 1:12:03 Tobias Danzer
9 12 78 ASC Kronach-Frankenwald
25LNH42 1:13:09 Sebastian Sticker
26LNH43 1:13:09 Thomas Klatte
27LNH44 1:13:09 Fabian Murrmann
-LNH41 1:13:13 Sven Unterer
10 11 87 Arriba Göppersdorf II
28LNH31 1:14:24 Tom Burmann
29LNH29 1:14:24 Arndt Gsänger
30LNH30 1:14:25 Christoph Halmheu
-LNH32 - DNS Marius Bürlein
11 10 96 Post SV Tria Nürnberg II
31LNH21 1:16:02 Marco Gebhardt
32LNH24 1:16:02 Matteo Rizzi
33LNH22 1:16:06 Christian Schuster
-LNH23 - DNS Christian Schrödel
3 Hof 19.09.2021
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft 1. Athlet 2. Athlet 3. Athlet 4. Athlet
12018Böhnlein Sports Bamberg Christopher Dels 2 LNH06 0:57:09 Matthias Türk 3 LNH07 0:59:39 Swen Sundberg 13 LNH05 1:03:09 Holger Link 14 LNH08 1:03:16
21921TWin Neumarkt Johannes Loos 6 LNH04 1:00:58 Marco Benz 7 LNH03 1:01:33 Daniel Reindl 8 LNH01 1:01:42 Lukas Gruber 21 LNH02 1:05:48
31824TG 48 Schweinfurt Matthias Betz 5 LNH26 1:00:44 André Dippacher 9 LNH27 1:01:48 Florian Staudt 10 LNH25 1:02:28 Marco Preller 19 LNH28 1:04:38
41730Post SV Tria Nürnberg II Tobias Heining 1 LNH24 0:56:32 Marco Gebhardt 11 LNH23 1:02:31 Daniel Heilmann 18 LNH22 1:04:07 Jonas Stein 25 LNH21 1:06:47
51651Autohaus Manz Team LTV Naabtal Martin Riedl 12 LNH33 1:02:43 Stefan Richthammer 16 LNH35 1:03:40 Martin Weinfurter 23 LNH34 1:06:12 Ruben Look 40 LNH36 1:19:37
61554TSG 08 Roth e.V. Team SPE Alexander Meier 15 LNH39 1:03:28 Tim Brandes 17 LNH40 1:03:41 Thomas Rex 22 LNH38 1:06:06 Walter Federhofer 38 LNH37 1:16:42
71460ASC Kronach-Frankenwald Andreas Sommer 4 LNH42 0:59:58 Sven Unterer 27 LNH41 1:08:20 Thomas Klatte 29 LNH43 1:08:45 Fabian Murrmann 32 LNH44 1:10:13
81372Herrieder Aquathleten e. V. Tobias Müller 20 LNH13 1:05:09 Tobias Keilwerth 24 LNH14 1:06:41 Matthias Ries 28 LNH16 1:08:32 Tobias Danzer 33 LNH15 1:10:17
91299TV 1848 Erlangen III Matthieu Guillon 26 LNH09 1:06:51 Daniel Böttcher 34 LNH10 1:11:06 Victor Klüwer 39 LNH11 1:18:36 - 44 LNH12 - DNS
1011103Arriba Göppersdorf II Stefan Lastinger 30 LNH31 1:09:18 Tom Burmann 36 LNH32 1:13:03 Nikolas Grimm 37 LNH29 1:16:03 Arndt Gsänger 44 LNH30 - DNS
1110110La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee II Ingo Macher 31 LNH20 1:09:43 Marco Schmidt 35 LNH17 1:12:53 - 44 LNH18 - DNS - 44 LNH19 - DNS
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft
1 20 18 Böhnlein Sports Bamberg
2LNH06 0:57:09 Christopher Dels
3LNH07 0:59:39 Matthias Türk
13LNH05 1:03:09 Swen Sundberg
14LNH08 1:03:16 Holger Link
2 19 21 TWin Neumarkt
6LNH04 1:00:58 Johannes Loos
7LNH03 1:01:33 Marco Benz
8LNH01 1:01:42 Daniel Reindl
21LNH02 1:05:48 Lukas Gruber
3 18 24 TG 48 Schweinfurt
5LNH26 1:00:44 Matthias Betz
9LNH27 1:01:48 André Dippacher
10LNH25 1:02:28 Florian Staudt
19LNH28 1:04:38 Marco Preller
4 17 30 Post SV Tria Nürnberg II
1LNH24 0:56:32 Tobias Heining
11LNH23 1:02:31 Marco Gebhardt
18LNH22 1:04:07 Daniel Heilmann
25LNH21 1:06:47 Jonas Stein
5 16 51 Autohaus Manz Team LTV Naabtal
12LNH33 1:02:43 Martin Riedl
16LNH35 1:03:40 Stefan Richthammer
23LNH34 1:06:12 Martin Weinfurter
40LNH36 1:19:37 Ruben Look
6 15 54 TSG 08 Roth e.V. Team SPE
15LNH39 1:03:28 Alexander Meier
17LNH40 1:03:41 Tim Brandes
22LNH38 1:06:06 Thomas Rex
38LNH37 1:16:42 Walter Federhofer
7 14 60 ASC Kronach-Frankenwald
4LNH42 0:59:58 Andreas Sommer
27LNH41 1:08:20 Sven Unterer
29LNH43 1:08:45 Thomas Klatte
32LNH44 1:10:13 Fabian Murrmann
8 13 72 Herrieder Aquathleten e. V.
20LNH13 1:05:09 Tobias Müller
24LNH14 1:06:41 Tobias Keilwerth
28LNH16 1:08:32 Matthias Ries
33LNH15 1:10:17 Tobias Danzer
9 12 99 TV 1848 Erlangen III
26LNH09 1:06:51 Matthieu Guillon
34LNH10 1:11:06 Daniel Böttcher
39LNH11 1:18:36 Victor Klüwer
44LNH12 - DNS -
10 11 103 Arriba Göppersdorf II
30LNH31 1:09:18 Stefan Lastinger
36LNH32 1:13:03 Tom Burmann
37LNH29 1:16:03 Nikolas Grimm
44LNH30 - DNS Arndt Gsänger
11 10 110 La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee II
31LNH20 1:09:43 Ingo Macher
35LNH17 1:12:53 Marco Schmidt
44LNH18 - DNS -
44LNH19 - DNS -

Close