Triathlon-Liga Bayern

Tabelle LSH 2019
GesamtMannschaft München Bad Tölz Ottobeuren Riederau
Plz.Pkt.Zif.  Plz.Pkt.Zif. Plz.Pkt.Zif. Plz.Pkt.Zif. Plz.Pkt.Zif.
17962TV Planegg-Krailling 1206 12017 12014 21925
271173Volllast Tri-Team Schongau II 31824 21928 31851 51670
370175TV 1885 Eggenfelden 51642 41742 21942 31849
465197Post SV Weilheim II 41733 31833 61560 61571
564.5213SANA Trennwände Karlsfeld II 21915 51653 812.589 41756
658275TSV 1862 Neuburg e.V. 101187 1011117 51658 12013
758277Triathlon Günzburg 91278 61571 41756 71472
850.5324SV Grün-Weiss Holzkirchen 81369 81373 812.589 91293
948331TV Lauingen 61551 71472 129102 1110106
1045377ESV Ingolstadt Positiv Fitness II 71460 1110120 111096 1011101
1133486MRRC München II 129105 912105 165156 147120
1232.5449VfL Kaufering Triathlon 156132 137.5126 71464 165127
1330487Triathlon PSV München 111096 129125 147122 174144
1429493SC 53 Landshut 174150 165145 101190 129108
1527.5493SC Delphin Ingolstadt 138114 137.5126 156129 156124
1625573SV Marienstein 165141 183167 174174 81391
1724515SV Solidarität Ismaning 147123 156138 138105 183149
1818608Trisport Erding e.V. 183159 174150 183185 138114
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft
17962TV Planegg-Krailling
120618.05.2019 München
1201702.06.2019 Bad Tölz
1201429.06.2019 Ottobeuren
2192513.07.2019 Riederau
271173Volllast Tri-Team Schongau II
3182418.05.2019 München
2192802.06.2019 Bad Tölz
3185129.06.2019 Ottobeuren
5167013.07.2019 Riederau
370175TV 1885 Eggenfelden
5164218.05.2019 München
4174202.06.2019 Bad Tölz
2194229.06.2019 Ottobeuren
3184913.07.2019 Riederau
465197Post SV Weilheim II
4173318.05.2019 München
3183302.06.2019 Bad Tölz
6156029.06.2019 Ottobeuren
6157113.07.2019 Riederau
564.5213SANA Trennwände Karlsfeld II
2191518.05.2019 München
5165302.06.2019 Bad Tölz
812.58929.06.2019 Ottobeuren
4175613.07.2019 Riederau
658275TSV 1862 Neuburg e.V.
10118718.05.2019 München
101111702.06.2019 Bad Tölz
5165829.06.2019 Ottobeuren
1201313.07.2019 Riederau
758277Triathlon Günzburg
9127818.05.2019 München
6157102.06.2019 Bad Tölz
4175629.06.2019 Ottobeuren
7147213.07.2019 Riederau
850.5324SV Grün-Weiss Holzkirchen
8136918.05.2019 München
8137302.06.2019 Bad Tölz
812.58929.06.2019 Ottobeuren
9129313.07.2019 Riederau
948331TV Lauingen
6155118.05.2019 München
7147202.06.2019 Bad Tölz
12910229.06.2019 Ottobeuren
111010613.07.2019 Riederau
1045377ESV Ingolstadt Positiv Fitness II
7146018.05.2019 München
111012002.06.2019 Bad Tölz
11109629.06.2019 Ottobeuren
101110113.07.2019 Riederau
1133486MRRC München II
12910518.05.2019 München
91210502.06.2019 Bad Tölz
16515629.06.2019 Ottobeuren
14712013.07.2019 Riederau
1232.5449VfL Kaufering Triathlon
15613218.05.2019 München
137.512602.06.2019 Bad Tölz
7146429.06.2019 Ottobeuren
16512713.07.2019 Riederau
1330487Triathlon PSV München
11109618.05.2019 München
12912502.06.2019 Bad Tölz
14712229.06.2019 Ottobeuren
17414413.07.2019 Riederau
1429493SC 53 Landshut
17415018.05.2019 München
16514502.06.2019 Bad Tölz
10119029.06.2019 Ottobeuren
12910813.07.2019 Riederau
1527.5493SC Delphin Ingolstadt
13811418.05.2019 München
137.512602.06.2019 Bad Tölz
15612929.06.2019 Ottobeuren
15612413.07.2019 Riederau
1625573SV Marienstein
16514118.05.2019 München
18316702.06.2019 Bad Tölz
17417429.06.2019 Ottobeuren
8139113.07.2019 Riederau
1724515SV Solidarität Ismaning
14712318.05.2019 München
15613802.06.2019 Bad Tölz
13810529.06.2019 Ottobeuren
18314913.07.2019 Riederau
1818608Trisport Erding e.V.
18315918.05.2019 München
17415002.06.2019 Bad Tölz
18318529.06.2019 Ottobeuren
13811413.07.2019 Riederau
1 München 18.05.2019
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft 1. Athlet 2. Athlet 3. Athlet 4. Athlet
1206TV Planegg-Krailling Dominik Hartl 1 LSH65 0:38:33 Julian Gleißner 2 LSH66 0:38:34 Tom Ahrweiler 3 LSH67 0:38:34 Manuel Wendl - LSH68 0:40:31
21915SANA Trennwände Karlsfeld II Torben Teepe 4 LSH17 0:39:43 Matthias Pernicka 5 LSH20 0:39:44 Rasmus Leicht 6 LSH19 0:39:44 Dominik Wulff - LSH18 - DNF
31824Volllast Tri-Team Schongau II René Tretschok 7 LSH11 0:39:54 Thomas Landes 8 LSH12 0:39:54 Simon Langwieser 9 LSH10 0:39:54 Jens Boas - LSH09 0:40:46
41733Post SV Weilheim II Christopher Robold 10 LSH26 0:40:31 Max Halbritter 11 LSH25 0:40:35 Michael Schwarzer 12 LSH27 0:40:35 Szabolcs Bartis - LSH28 - DNS
51642TV 1885 Eggenfelden Tobias Kainz 13 LSH61 0:41:02 Hubert Rieder 14 LSH62 0:41:03 Michael Brummer 15 LSH63 0:41:04 Matthias Brinster - LSH64 - DNS
61551TV Lauingen Andreas Eisele 16 LSH37 0:42:54 Stefan Langenmeir 17 LSH38 0:42:54 Christian Berthold 18 LSH40 0:42:54 Matthias Kienle - LSH39 - DNS
71460ESV Ingolstadt Positiv Fitness II Bernhard Resch 19 LSH51 0:42:58 Florian Gallant 20 LSH52 0:42:58 Bertrand Thoulouze 21 LSH49 0:42:59 Sebastian Gutsche - LSH50 0:43:54
81369SV Grün-Weiss Holzkirchen Florian Becker 22 LSH41 0:43:23 Sven Weingärtner 23 LSH44 0:43:24 Holger Wilmsmann 24 LSH43 0:43:24 Pedro Garcia-Alfonso - LSH42 - DNS
91278Triathlon Günzburg Franz Brummer 25 LSH01 0:44:52 Andreas Häufle 26 LSH04 0:44:52 Joachim Saiko 27 LSH02 0:44:53 Marco Pech - LSH03 0:46:44
101187TSV 1862 Neuburg e.V. Christian Wittke 28 LSH54 0:45:06 Thomas Maurer 29 LSH53 0:45:07 Marcus Köhler 30 LSH56 0:45:07 Dominik Artner - LSH55 - DNF
111096Triathlon PSV München Thomas Stark 31 LSH32 0:45:22 Christian Santl 32 LSH29 0:45:23 Nicky Heine 33 LSH31 0:45:24 Nicolas Dennilauler - LSH30 0:48:54
129105MRRC München II Jan Kersting 34 LSH14 0:46:08 Stefan Sutmöller 35 LSH16 0:46:08 Steffen Ries 36 LSH15 0:46:08 Marc Kirschner - LSH13 - DNS
138114SC Delphin Ingolstadt Norbert Meilinger 37 LSH36 0:46:30 Daniel Mamot 38 LSH35 0:46:31 Tobias Bayerlein 39 LSH34 0:46:31 Ralf Zenker - LSH33 - DNS
147123SV Solidarität Ismaning Kurt Bratz 40 LSH45 0:47:15 Rico Reiner Gottschald 41 LSH48 0:47:15 Maximilian Kronmüller 42 LSH46 0:47:16 Andreas Schütz - LSH47 0:51:08
156132VfL Kaufering Triathlon Florian Wölfl 43 LSH24 0:48:10 Stefan Koukal 45 LSH21 0:48:10 Patrick Jakob 44 LSH22 0:48:10 Robert Eichenseher - LSH23 - DNS
165141SV Marienstein Valentin Auer 46 LSH05 0:49:56 Markus Blatt 48 LSH06 0:49:56 Jonas Langer 47 LSH07 0:49:56 - - LSH08 - DNS
174150SC 53 Landshut Jan Liebich 49 LSH57 0:50:37 Victor Bredo 50 LSH59 0:50:38 Moritz Schaffner 51 LSH60 0:50:38 Christopher Heller - LSH58 0:50:39
183159Trisport Erding e.V. Stefan Hornstein 52 LSH71 0:58:06 Arnd Zabka 53 LSH70 0:58:07 Maximilian Königseder 54 LSH69 0:58:07 - - LSH72 - DNS
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft
1 20 6 TV Planegg-Krailling
1LSH65 0:38:33 Dominik Hartl
2LSH66 0:38:34 Julian Gleißner
3LSH67 0:38:34 Tom Ahrweiler
-LSH68 0:40:31 Manuel Wendl
2 19 15 SANA Trennwände Karlsfeld II
4LSH17 0:39:43 Torben Teepe
5LSH20 0:39:44 Matthias Pernicka
6LSH19 0:39:44 Rasmus Leicht
-LSH18 - DNF Dominik Wulff
3 18 24 Volllast Tri-Team Schongau II
7LSH11 0:39:54 René Tretschok
8LSH12 0:39:54 Thomas Landes
9LSH10 0:39:54 Simon Langwieser
-LSH09 0:40:46 Jens Boas
4 17 33 Post SV Weilheim II
10LSH26 0:40:31 Christopher Robold
11LSH25 0:40:35 Max Halbritter
12LSH27 0:40:35 Michael Schwarzer
-LSH28 - DNS Szabolcs Bartis
5 16 42 TV 1885 Eggenfelden
13LSH61 0:41:02 Tobias Kainz
14LSH62 0:41:03 Hubert Rieder
15LSH63 0:41:04 Michael Brummer
-LSH64 - DNS Matthias Brinster
6 15 51 TV Lauingen
16LSH37 0:42:54 Andreas Eisele
17LSH38 0:42:54 Stefan Langenmeir
18LSH40 0:42:54 Christian Berthold
-LSH39 - DNS Matthias Kienle
7 14 60 ESV Ingolstadt Positiv Fitness II
19LSH51 0:42:58 Bernhard Resch
20LSH52 0:42:58 Florian Gallant
21LSH49 0:42:59 Bertrand Thoulouze
-LSH50 0:43:54 Sebastian Gutsche
8 13 69 SV Grün-Weiss Holzkirchen
22LSH41 0:43:23 Florian Becker
23LSH44 0:43:24 Sven Weingärtner
24LSH43 0:43:24 Holger Wilmsmann
-LSH42 - DNS Pedro Garcia-Alfonso
9 12 78 Triathlon Günzburg
25LSH01 0:44:52 Franz Brummer
26LSH04 0:44:52 Andreas Häufle
27LSH02 0:44:53 Joachim Saiko
-LSH03 0:46:44 Marco Pech
10 11 87 TSV 1862 Neuburg e.V.
28LSH54 0:45:06 Christian Wittke
29LSH53 0:45:07 Thomas Maurer
30LSH56 0:45:07 Marcus Köhler
-LSH55 - DNF Dominik Artner
11 10 96 Triathlon PSV München
31LSH32 0:45:22 Thomas Stark
32LSH29 0:45:23 Christian Santl
33LSH31 0:45:24 Nicky Heine
-LSH30 0:48:54 Nicolas Dennilauler
12 9 105 MRRC München II
34LSH14 0:46:08 Jan Kersting
35LSH16 0:46:08 Stefan Sutmöller
36LSH15 0:46:08 Steffen Ries
-LSH13 - DNS Marc Kirschner
13 8 114 SC Delphin Ingolstadt
37LSH36 0:46:30 Norbert Meilinger
38LSH35 0:46:31 Daniel Mamot
39LSH34 0:46:31 Tobias Bayerlein
-LSH33 - DNS Ralf Zenker
14 7 123 SV Solidarität Ismaning
40LSH45 0:47:15 Kurt Bratz
41LSH48 0:47:15 Rico Reiner Gottschald
42LSH46 0:47:16 Maximilian Kronmüller
-LSH47 0:51:08 Andreas Schütz
15 6 132 VfL Kaufering Triathlon
43LSH24 0:48:10 Florian Wölfl
45LSH21 0:48:10 Stefan Koukal
44LSH22 0:48:10 Patrick Jakob
-LSH23 - DNS Robert Eichenseher
16 5 141 SV Marienstein
46LSH05 0:49:56 Valentin Auer
48LSH06 0:49:56 Markus Blatt
47LSH07 0:49:56 Jonas Langer
-LSH08 - DNS -
17 4 150 SC 53 Landshut
49LSH57 0:50:37 Jan Liebich
50LSH59 0:50:38 Victor Bredo
51LSH60 0:50:38 Moritz Schaffner
-LSH58 0:50:39 Christopher Heller
18 3 159 Trisport Erding e.V.
52LSH71 0:58:06 Stefan Hornstein
53LSH70 0:58:07 Arnd Zabka
54LSH69 0:58:07 Maximilian Königseder
-LSH72 - DNS -
2 Bad Tölz 02.06.2019
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft 1. Athlet 2. Athlet 3. Athlet 4. Athlet
12017TV Planegg-Krailling Dominik Hartl 3 LSH65 1:03:03 Tom Ahrweiler 6 LSH67 1:03:59 Julian Gleißner 8 LSH66 1:04:16 Manuel Wendl 20 LSH68 1:06:23
21928Volllast Tri-Team Schongau II Simon Langwieser 2 LSH10 1:02:29 René Tretschok 9 LSH11 1:04:25 Jens Boas 17 LSH09 1:06:05 Thomas Landes 26 LSH12 1:07:33
31833Post SV Weilheim II Johannes Haack 5 LSH27 1:03:50 Max Halbritter 10 LSH25 1:04:31 Sven Döring 18 LSH28 1:06:15 Christopher Robold 21 LSH26 1:06:33
41742TV 1885 Eggenfelden Tobias Kainz 4 LSH61 1:03:16 Michael Brummer 11 LSH63 1:04:38 Matthias Brinster 27 LSH64 1:07:54 Markus Bachhuber 55 LSH62 1:17:40
51653SANA Trennwände Karlsfeld II Maximilian Kirmeier 1 LSH20 1:00:46 David Vorschneider 12 LSH18 1:04:43 Daniel Ardner-Limbeck 40 LSH17 1:10:04 Jonas Hauger 41 LSH19 1:10:08
61571Triathlon Günzburg Carsten König 15 LSH03 1:05:40 Martin Müller 25 LSH01 1:07:25 Thomas Gatterer 31 LSH04 1:08:34 Marco Pech 49 LSH02 1:13:40
71472TV Lauingen Christian Berthold 19 LSH40 1:06:18 Stefan Langenmeir 24 LSH38 1:07:17 Andreas Eisele 29 LSH37 1:08:18 Axel Rothauszky 56 LSH39 1:17:59
81373SV Grün-Weiss Holzkirchen Florian Becker 7 LSH42 1:04:13 Holger Wilmsmann 30 LSH41 1:08:30 Quirin Knott 36 LSH43 1:09:24 Christian Regensburg 58 LSH44 1:18:59
912105MRRC München II Tim Jäger 16 LSH15 1:05:58 Elmar Tiefes 38 LSH16 1:10:01 Felix Graetz 51 LSH14 1:16:06 Eckart Sußenburger 62 LSH13 1:25:12
1011117TSV 1862 Neuburg e.V. Christian Bottek 14 LSH54 1:05:31 Wolfgang Glöckner 50 LSH53 1:15:05 Kai Golowko 53 LSH55 1:16:19 Hans-Jürgen Freilinger 72 LSH56 - DNS
1110120ESV Ingolstadt Positiv Fitness II Florian Gallant 35 LSH52 1:09:06 Bernhard Resch 42 LSH49 1:10:15 Franz Wittmann 43 LSH50 1:10:35 Sebastian Gutsche 48 LSH51 1:13:14
129125Triathlon PSV München Alexander Wyrwoll 28 LSH29 1:08:01 Christian Santl 34 LSH31 1:08:56 Ingo Wennemuth 63 LSH32 1:25:43 Michael Winicker 72 LSH30 - DNS
137.5126VfL Kaufering Triathlon Michael Jähnig 22 LSH21 1:06:44 Sinisa Gregorovic 32 LSH24 1:08:39 Patrick Jakob 72 LSH22 1:06:53 DSQ Stefan Koukal 47 LSH23 1:13:09
137.5126SC Delphin Ingolstadt Tobias Bayerlein 37 LSH33 1:09:48 Daniel Mamot 44 LSH36 1:10:42 Norbert Meilinger 45 LSH35 1:11:03 Bernhard Danner 52 LSH34 1:16:16
156138SV Solidarität Ismaning Florian Höfler 33 LSH46 1:08:45 Kurt Bratz 46 LSH48 1:12:05 Michael Matt 59 LSH47 1:19:31 Lars Kietzer 61 LSH45 1:21:21
165145SC 53 Landshut Moritz Schaffner 13 LSH60 1:05:00 Christopher Heller 60 LSH57 1:19:34 Jan Liebich 72 LSH58 1:07:06 DSQ Hermann Utz 72 LSH59 - DNS
174150Trisport Erding e.V. János Toldy 39 LSH69 1:10:01 Jürgen Borgs 54 LSH71 1:17:05 Martin Schönfelder 57 LSH70 1:18:54 Arnd Zabka 64 LSH72 1:26:36
183167SV Marienstein Markus Blatt 23 LSH05 1:07:06 - 72 LSH06 - DNS - 72 LSH07 - DNS - 72 LSH08 - DNS
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft
1 20 17 TV Planegg-Krailling
3LSH65 1:03:03 Dominik Hartl
6LSH67 1:03:59 Tom Ahrweiler
8LSH66 1:04:16 Julian Gleißner
20LSH68 1:06:23 Manuel Wendl
2 19 28 Volllast Tri-Team Schongau II
2LSH10 1:02:29 Simon Langwieser
9LSH11 1:04:25 René Tretschok
17LSH09 1:06:05 Jens Boas
26LSH12 1:07:33 Thomas Landes
3 18 33 Post SV Weilheim II
5LSH27 1:03:50 Johannes Haack
10LSH25 1:04:31 Max Halbritter
18LSH28 1:06:15 Sven Döring
21LSH26 1:06:33 Christopher Robold
4 17 42 TV 1885 Eggenfelden
4LSH61 1:03:16 Tobias Kainz
11LSH63 1:04:38 Michael Brummer
27LSH64 1:07:54 Matthias Brinster
55LSH62 1:17:40 Markus Bachhuber
5 16 53 SANA Trennwände Karlsfeld II
1LSH20 1:00:46 Maximilian Kirmeier
12LSH18 1:04:43 David Vorschneider
40LSH17 1:10:04 Daniel Ardner-Limbeck
41LSH19 1:10:08 Jonas Hauger
6 15 71 Triathlon Günzburg
15LSH03 1:05:40 Carsten König
25LSH01 1:07:25 Martin Müller
31LSH04 1:08:34 Thomas Gatterer
49LSH02 1:13:40 Marco Pech
7 14 72 TV Lauingen
19LSH40 1:06:18 Christian Berthold
24LSH38 1:07:17 Stefan Langenmeir
29LSH37 1:08:18 Andreas Eisele
56LSH39 1:17:59 Axel Rothauszky
8 13 73 SV Grün-Weiss Holzkirchen
7LSH42 1:04:13 Florian Becker
30LSH41 1:08:30 Holger Wilmsmann
36LSH43 1:09:24 Quirin Knott
58LSH44 1:18:59 Christian Regensburg
9 12 105 MRRC München II
16LSH15 1:05:58 Tim Jäger
38LSH16 1:10:01 Elmar Tiefes
51LSH14 1:16:06 Felix Graetz
62LSH13 1:25:12 Eckart Sußenburger
10 11 117 TSV 1862 Neuburg e.V.
14LSH54 1:05:31 Christian Bottek
50LSH53 1:15:05 Wolfgang Glöckner
53LSH55 1:16:19 Kai Golowko
72LSH56 - DNS Hans-Jürgen Freilinger
11 10 120 ESV Ingolstadt Positiv Fitness II
35LSH52 1:09:06 Florian Gallant
42LSH49 1:10:15 Bernhard Resch
43LSH50 1:10:35 Franz Wittmann
48LSH51 1:13:14 Sebastian Gutsche
12 9 125 Triathlon PSV München
28LSH29 1:08:01 Alexander Wyrwoll
34LSH31 1:08:56 Christian Santl
63LSH32 1:25:43 Ingo Wennemuth
72LSH30 - DNS Michael Winicker
13 7.5 126 VfL Kaufering Triathlon
22LSH21 1:06:44 Michael Jähnig
32LSH24 1:08:39 Sinisa Gregorovic
72LSH22 1:06:53 DSQ Patrick Jakob
47LSH23 1:13:09 Stefan Koukal
13 7.5 126 SC Delphin Ingolstadt
37LSH33 1:09:48 Tobias Bayerlein
44LSH36 1:10:42 Daniel Mamot
45LSH35 1:11:03 Norbert Meilinger
52LSH34 1:16:16 Bernhard Danner
15 6 138 SV Solidarität Ismaning
33LSH46 1:08:45 Florian Höfler
46LSH48 1:12:05 Kurt Bratz
59LSH47 1:19:31 Michael Matt
61LSH45 1:21:21 Lars Kietzer
16 5 145 SC 53 Landshut
13LSH60 1:05:00 Moritz Schaffner
60LSH57 1:19:34 Christopher Heller
72LSH58 1:07:06 DSQ Jan Liebich
72LSH59 - DNS Hermann Utz
17 4 150 Trisport Erding e.V.
39LSH69 1:10:01 János Toldy
54LSH71 1:17:05 Jürgen Borgs
57LSH70 1:18:54 Martin Schönfelder
64LSH72 1:26:36 Arnd Zabka
18 3 167 SV Marienstein
23LSH05 1:07:06 Markus Blatt
72LSH06 - DNS -
72LSH07 - DNS -
72LSH08 - DNS -
3 Ottobeuren 29.06.2019
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft 1. Athlet 2. Athlet 3. Athlet 4. Athlet
12014TV Planegg-Krailling Sascha Oestereich 3 LSH66 2:06:13 Julian Gleißner 5 LSH68 2:08:13 Dominik Hartl 6 LSH65 2:08:44 Maximilian Wechner 22 LSH67 2:16:03
21942TV 1885 Eggenfelden Tobias Kainz 9 LSH61 2:11:20 Michael Brummer 16 LSH63 2:13:04 Matthias Brinster 17 LSH64 2:13:48 Hubert Rieder 27 LSH62 2:17:46
31851Volllast Tri-Team Schongau II Martin Thiede 12 LSH11 2:11:30 René Tretschok 15 LSH10 2:12:40 Jens Boas 24 LSH09 2:16:13 Cyr Louis-Louisy 47 LSH12 2:32:15
41756Triathlon Günzburg Thomas Rollnik 7 LSH02 2:08:49 Rainer Hartmann 21 LSH03 2:15:58 Andre Laubhan 28 LSH04 2:17:49 Franz Brummer 62 LSH01 - DNF
51658TSV 1862 Neuburg e.V. Tim Rembold 10 LSH55 2:11:23 Stefan Rupprecht 23 LSH53 2:16:06 Christian Bottek 25 LSH56 2:17:03 Wolfgang Glöckner 44 LSH54 2:29:05
61560Post SV Weilheim II Steffen Frühauf 2 LSH25 2:03:41 Max Halbritter 19 LSH27 2:15:17 Jürgen Schill 39 LSH26 2:24:57 - 72 LSH28 - DNS
71464VfL Kaufering Triathlon Michael Schott 11 LSH23 2:11:28 Patrick Jakob 13 LSH22 2:12:16 Sinisa Gregorovic 40 LSH21 2:26:03 Florian Wölfl 43 LSH24 2:27:32
812.589SV Grün-Weiss Holzkirchen Jan Bruns 1 LSH42 2:01:46 Holger Wilmsmann 29 LSH44 2:19:11 Daniel Gorgels 59 LSH41 2:46:06 - 72 LSH43 - DNS
812.589SANA Trennwände Karlsfeld II David Vorschneider 18 LSH20 2:14:07 Daniel Ardner-Limbeck 34 LSH17 2:22:32 Jonas Schoenenborn 37 LSH18 2:24:04 Sebastian Sturm 55 LSH19 2:38:54
101190SC 53 Landshut Moritz Schaffner 4 LSH60 2:06:30 Jan Liebich 32 LSH57 2:20:49 Christopher Heller 54 LSH58 2:37:56 Victor Bredo 60 LSH59 2:52:37
111096ESV Ingolstadt Positiv Fitness II Bertrand Thoulouze 8 LSH52 2:09:58 Franz Wittmann 42 LSH51 2:27:02 Wolf Ahrholdt 46 LSH49 2:30:31 Sebastian Gutsche 52 LSH50 2:34:20
129102TV Lauingen Christian Berthold 20 LSH40 2:15:24 Stefan Günther 33 LSH37 2:21:22 Robert Holzapfel 49 LSH39 2:32:42 Bernd Saule 51 LSH38 2:33:26
138105SV Solidarität Ismaning Florian Höfler 26 LSH46 2:17:11 Thomas Weiß 31 LSH45 2:20:20 Andreas Schütz 48 LSH48 2:32:24 Rico Reiner Gottschald 53 LSH47 2:34:23
147122Triathlon PSV München Henrik Höfner 14 LSH29 2:12:36 Nicolas Dennilauler 36 LSH30 2:22:57 Rafael Ruiz 72 LSH32 2:26:24 DSQ Clemens Fiedler 58 LSH31 2:42:32
156129SC Delphin Ingolstadt Daniel Mamot 35 LSH35 2:22:36 Tobias Bayerlein 38 LSH33 2:24:48 Bernhard Danner 56 LSH36 2:39:33 Volker Simm 57 LSH34 2:42:06
165156MRRC München II Tim Jäger 45 LSH14 2:29:19 Jan Kersting 50 LSH16 2:33:00 Eckart Sußenburger 61 LSH13 2:53:15 Valentin Nußer 72 LSH15 - DNS
174174SV Marienstein Markus Blatt 30 LSH05 2:19:26 - 72 LSH06 - DNS - 72 LSH07 - DNS - 72 LSH08 - DNS
183185Trisport Erding e.V. Florian Eberl 41 LSH69 2:26:19 - 72 LSH70 - DNS - 72 LSH71 - DNS - 72 LSH72 - DNS
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft
1 20 14 TV Planegg-Krailling
3LSH66 2:06:13 Sascha Oestereich
5LSH68 2:08:13 Julian Gleißner
6LSH65 2:08:44 Dominik Hartl
22LSH67 2:16:03 Maximilian Wechner
2 19 42 TV 1885 Eggenfelden
9LSH61 2:11:20 Tobias Kainz
16LSH63 2:13:04 Michael Brummer
17LSH64 2:13:48 Matthias Brinster
27LSH62 2:17:46 Hubert Rieder
3 18 51 Volllast Tri-Team Schongau II
12LSH11 2:11:30 Martin Thiede
15LSH10 2:12:40 René Tretschok
24LSH09 2:16:13 Jens Boas
47LSH12 2:32:15 Cyr Louis-Louisy
4 17 56 Triathlon Günzburg
7LSH02 2:08:49 Thomas Rollnik
21LSH03 2:15:58 Rainer Hartmann
28LSH04 2:17:49 Andre Laubhan
62LSH01 - DNF Franz Brummer
5 16 58 TSV 1862 Neuburg e.V.
10LSH55 2:11:23 Tim Rembold
23LSH53 2:16:06 Stefan Rupprecht
25LSH56 2:17:03 Christian Bottek
44LSH54 2:29:05 Wolfgang Glöckner
6 15 60 Post SV Weilheim II
2LSH25 2:03:41 Steffen Frühauf
19LSH27 2:15:17 Max Halbritter
39LSH26 2:24:57 Jürgen Schill
72LSH28 - DNS -
7 14 64 VfL Kaufering Triathlon
11LSH23 2:11:28 Michael Schott
13LSH22 2:12:16 Patrick Jakob
40LSH21 2:26:03 Sinisa Gregorovic
43LSH24 2:27:32 Florian Wölfl
8 12.5 89 SV Grün-Weiss Holzkirchen
1LSH42 2:01:46 Jan Bruns
29LSH44 2:19:11 Holger Wilmsmann
59LSH41 2:46:06 Daniel Gorgels
72LSH43 - DNS -
8 12.5 89 SANA Trennwände Karlsfeld II
18LSH20 2:14:07 David Vorschneider
34LSH17 2:22:32 Daniel Ardner-Limbeck
37LSH18 2:24:04 Jonas Schoenenborn
55LSH19 2:38:54 Sebastian Sturm
10 11 90 SC 53 Landshut
4LSH60 2:06:30 Moritz Schaffner
32LSH57 2:20:49 Jan Liebich
54LSH58 2:37:56 Christopher Heller
60LSH59 2:52:37 Victor Bredo
11 10 96 ESV Ingolstadt Positiv Fitness II
8LSH52 2:09:58 Bertrand Thoulouze
42LSH51 2:27:02 Franz Wittmann
46LSH49 2:30:31 Wolf Ahrholdt
52LSH50 2:34:20 Sebastian Gutsche
12 9 102 TV Lauingen
20LSH40 2:15:24 Christian Berthold
33LSH37 2:21:22 Stefan Günther
49LSH39 2:32:42 Robert Holzapfel
51LSH38 2:33:26 Bernd Saule
13 8 105 SV Solidarität Ismaning
26LSH46 2:17:11 Florian Höfler
31LSH45 2:20:20 Thomas Weiß
48LSH48 2:32:24 Andreas Schütz
53LSH47 2:34:23 Rico Reiner Gottschald
14 7 122 Triathlon PSV München
14LSH29 2:12:36 Henrik Höfner
36LSH30 2:22:57 Nicolas Dennilauler
72LSH32 2:26:24 DSQ Rafael Ruiz
58LSH31 2:42:32 Clemens Fiedler
15 6 129 SC Delphin Ingolstadt
35LSH35 2:22:36 Daniel Mamot
38LSH33 2:24:48 Tobias Bayerlein
56LSH36 2:39:33 Bernhard Danner
57LSH34 2:42:06 Volker Simm
16 5 156 MRRC München II
45LSH14 2:29:19 Tim Jäger
50LSH16 2:33:00 Jan Kersting
61LSH13 2:53:15 Eckart Sußenburger
72LSH15 - DNS Valentin Nußer
17 4 174 SV Marienstein
30LSH05 2:19:26 Markus Blatt
72LSH06 - DNS -
72LSH07 - DNS -
72LSH08 - DNS -
18 3 185 Trisport Erding e.V.
41LSH69 2:26:19 Florian Eberl
72LSH70 - DNS -
72LSH71 - DNS -
72LSH72 - DNS -
4 Riederau 13.07.2019
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft 1. Athlet 2. Athlet 3. Athlet 4. Athlet
12013TSV 1862 Neuburg e.V. Thomas Maurer 1 LSH54 1:05:57 Christian Wittke 3 LSH55 1:07:04 Tim Rembold 9 LSH56 1:09:16 Wolfgang Glöckner 52 LSH53 1:17:29
21925TV Planegg-Krailling Sascha Oestereich 2 LSH65 1:06:51 Tom Ahrweiler 7 LSH67 1:07:54 Maximilian Wechner 16 LSH66 1:10:24 Manuel Wendl 22 LSH68 1:11:05
31849TV 1885 Eggenfelden Michael Brummer 8 LSH63 1:08:13 Tobias Kainz 17 LSH61 1:10:25 Matthias Brinster 24 LSH64 1:11:07 Hubert Rieder 36 LSH62 1:13:54
41756SANA Trennwände Karlsfeld II David Vorschneider 12 LSH17 1:09:44 Christian Götz 21 LSH20 1:10:45 Jonas Schoenenborn 23 LSH18 1:11:06 Jonas Hauger 45 LSH19 1:15:31
51670Volllast Tri-Team Schongau II René Tretschok 10 LSH10 1:09:27 Martin Thiede 27 LSH09 1:11:57 Maximilian Göller 33 LSH11 1:13:10 Jens Boas 38 LSH12 1:14:16
61571Post SV Weilheim II Johannes Haack 5 LSH28 1:07:38 Rupert Sedlmayr 32 LSH27 1:12:52 Sven Döring 34 LSH26 1:13:40 - 72 LSH25 - DNS
71472Triathlon Günzburg Franz Brummer 11 LSH01 1:09:42 Thomas Rollnik 14 LSH03 1:10:11 Rainer Hartmann 47 LSH04 1:15:42 Marco Pech 48 LSH02 1:15:42
81391SV Marienstein Markus Blatt 15 LSH05 1:10:15 Franz Vogel 18 LSH07 1:10:27 Michael Liebold 58 LSH06 1:19:03 - 72 LSH08 - DNS
91293SV Grün-Weiss Holzkirchen Florian Becker 13 LSH42 1:10:09 Sven Weingärtner 37 LSH44 1:14:11 Quirin Knott 43 LSH41 1:14:55 Christian Regensburg 66 LSH43 1:24:33
1011101ESV Ingolstadt Positiv Fitness II Bertrand Thoulouze 6 LSH51 1:07:47 Florian Gallant 46 LSH52 1:15:38 Sebastian Gutsche 49 LSH50 1:16:04 Wolf Ahrholdt 57 LSH49 1:18:50
1110106TV Lauingen Christian Berthold 30 LSH40 1:12:22 Andreas Eisele 35 LSH37 1:13:48 Stefan Langenmeir 41 LSH38 1:14:42 Robert Holzapfel 42 LSH39 1:14:46
129108SC 53 Landshut Moritz Schaffner 4 LSH60 1:07:25 Jan Liebich 39 LSH57 1:14:21 Christopher Heller 65 LSH59 1:23:48 Victor Bredo 67 LSH58 1:28:40
138114Trisport Erding e.V. Markus Wandl 29 LSH70 1:12:09 Florian Perzl 31 LSH69 1:12:25 Jürgen Borgs 54 LSH72 1:18:05 Stefan Hornstein 63 LSH71 1:21:24
147120MRRC München II Tim Jäger 25 LSH14 1:11:13 Elmar Tiefes 44 LSH16 1:15:12 Felix Graetz 51 LSH15 1:16:50 Lukas Bartl 56 LSH13 1:18:47
156124SC Delphin Ingolstadt Tobias Bayerlein 20 LSH36 1:10:28 Daniel Mamot 40 LSH35 1:14:33 Bernhard Danner 64 LSH34 1:21:59 - 72 LSH33 - DNS
165127VfL Kaufering Triathlon Patrick Jakob 19 LSH22 1:10:28 Roland Lüdtke 53 LSH24 1:17:41 Sinisa Gregorovic 55 LSH21 1:18:26 Michael Schott 59 LSH23 1:19:25
174144Triathlon PSV München Alexander Wyrwoll 26 LSH29 1:11:23 Nicolas Dennilauler 50 LSH30 1:16:42 Rafael Ruiz 68 LSH32 1:35:08 Christian Santl 72 LSH31 - DNS
183149SV Solidarität Ismaning Thomas Weiß 28 LSH45 1:12:04 Kurt Bratz 60 LSH46 1:19:39 Peter Kocher 61 LSH48 1:20:14 Frank Eppink 62 LSH47 1:20:31
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft
1 20 13 TSV 1862 Neuburg e.V.
1LSH54 1:05:57 Thomas Maurer
3LSH55 1:07:04 Christian Wittke
9LSH56 1:09:16 Tim Rembold
52LSH53 1:17:29 Wolfgang Glöckner
2 19 25 TV Planegg-Krailling
2LSH65 1:06:51 Sascha Oestereich
7LSH67 1:07:54 Tom Ahrweiler
16LSH66 1:10:24 Maximilian Wechner
22LSH68 1:11:05 Manuel Wendl
3 18 49 TV 1885 Eggenfelden
8LSH63 1:08:13 Michael Brummer
17LSH61 1:10:25 Tobias Kainz
24LSH64 1:11:07 Matthias Brinster
36LSH62 1:13:54 Hubert Rieder
4 17 56 SANA Trennwände Karlsfeld II
12LSH17 1:09:44 David Vorschneider
21LSH20 1:10:45 Christian Götz
23LSH18 1:11:06 Jonas Schoenenborn
45LSH19 1:15:31 Jonas Hauger
5 16 70 Volllast Tri-Team Schongau II
10LSH10 1:09:27 René Tretschok
27LSH09 1:11:57 Martin Thiede
33LSH11 1:13:10 Maximilian Göller
38LSH12 1:14:16 Jens Boas
6 15 71 Post SV Weilheim II
5LSH28 1:07:38 Johannes Haack
32LSH27 1:12:52 Rupert Sedlmayr
34LSH26 1:13:40 Sven Döring
72LSH25 - DNS -
7 14 72 Triathlon Günzburg
11LSH01 1:09:42 Franz Brummer
14LSH03 1:10:11 Thomas Rollnik
47LSH04 1:15:42 Rainer Hartmann
48LSH02 1:15:42 Marco Pech
8 13 91 SV Marienstein
15LSH05 1:10:15 Markus Blatt
18LSH07 1:10:27 Franz Vogel
58LSH06 1:19:03 Michael Liebold
72LSH08 - DNS -
9 12 93 SV Grün-Weiss Holzkirchen
13LSH42 1:10:09 Florian Becker
37LSH44 1:14:11 Sven Weingärtner
43LSH41 1:14:55 Quirin Knott
66LSH43 1:24:33 Christian Regensburg
10 11 101 ESV Ingolstadt Positiv Fitness II
6LSH51 1:07:47 Bertrand Thoulouze
46LSH52 1:15:38 Florian Gallant
49LSH50 1:16:04 Sebastian Gutsche
57LSH49 1:18:50 Wolf Ahrholdt
11 10 106 TV Lauingen
30LSH40 1:12:22 Christian Berthold
35LSH37 1:13:48 Andreas Eisele
41LSH38 1:14:42 Stefan Langenmeir
42LSH39 1:14:46 Robert Holzapfel
12 9 108 SC 53 Landshut
4LSH60 1:07:25 Moritz Schaffner
39LSH57 1:14:21 Jan Liebich
65LSH59 1:23:48 Christopher Heller
67LSH58 1:28:40 Victor Bredo
13 8 114 Trisport Erding e.V.
29LSH70 1:12:09 Markus Wandl
31LSH69 1:12:25 Florian Perzl
54LSH72 1:18:05 Jürgen Borgs
63LSH71 1:21:24 Stefan Hornstein
14 7 120 MRRC München II
25LSH14 1:11:13 Tim Jäger
44LSH16 1:15:12 Elmar Tiefes
51LSH15 1:16:50 Felix Graetz
56LSH13 1:18:47 Lukas Bartl
15 6 124 SC Delphin Ingolstadt
20LSH36 1:10:28 Tobias Bayerlein
40LSH35 1:14:33 Daniel Mamot
64LSH34 1:21:59 Bernhard Danner
72LSH33 - DNS -
16 5 127 VfL Kaufering Triathlon
19LSH22 1:10:28 Patrick Jakob
53LSH24 1:17:41 Roland Lüdtke
55LSH21 1:18:26 Sinisa Gregorovic
59LSH23 1:19:25 Michael Schott
17 4 144 Triathlon PSV München
26LSH29 1:11:23 Alexander Wyrwoll
50LSH30 1:16:42 Nicolas Dennilauler
68LSH32 1:35:08 Rafael Ruiz
72LSH31 - DNS Christian Santl
18 3 149 SV Solidarität Ismaning
28LSH45 1:12:04 Thomas Weiß
60LSH46 1:19:39 Kurt Bratz
61LSH48 1:20:14 Peter Kocher
62LSH47 1:20:31 Frank Eppink

Close