Landesliga Süd Herren 2021

Tabelle LSH 2021
GesamtMannschaft Oberschleissheim Bad Tölz
Plz.Pkt.Zif.  Plz.Pkt.Zif. Plz.Pkt.Zif.
13947TV 1885 Eggenfelden 12016 21931
23953SG Poing 21929 12024
33498SANA Trennwände Karlsfeld II 51659 31839
432123TSV Ottobrunn 41750 61573
528125RSC Kempten 31845 111080
627133Triathlon Günzburg 101188 51645
727145VfL Kaufering Triathlon 71470 81375
827148TV Lauingen 81374 71474
927159MRRC München II 1110118 41741
1024161SV Grün-Weiss Holzkirchen 91285 91276
1120198Triathlon Augsburg 129121 101177
1215249RC Allgäu 156135 129114
1315314TSV 1862 Neuburg e.V. 61562 170252
1413264SC Delphin Ingolstadt 165141 138123
1512291ESV Ingolstadt Positiv Fitness II 147131 165160
1611289SV Solidarität Ismaning 174157 147132
178374SC 53 Landshut 138122 170252
186395Post SV Weilheim II 190252 156143
193450Trisport Erding e.V. 183198 170252
200504SV Marienstein 190252 170252
200504ASK München-Süd 190252 170252
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft
13947TV 1885 Eggenfelden
1201604.07.2021 Oberschleissheim
2193119.09.2021 Bad Tölz
23953SG Poing
2192904.07.2021 Oberschleissheim
1202419.09.2021 Bad Tölz
33498SANA Trennwände Karlsfeld II
5165904.07.2021 Oberschleissheim
3183919.09.2021 Bad Tölz
432123TSV Ottobrunn
4175004.07.2021 Oberschleissheim
6157319.09.2021 Bad Tölz
528125RSC Kempten
3184504.07.2021 Oberschleissheim
11108019.09.2021 Bad Tölz
627133Triathlon Günzburg
10118804.07.2021 Oberschleissheim
5164519.09.2021 Bad Tölz
727145VfL Kaufering Triathlon
7147004.07.2021 Oberschleissheim
8137519.09.2021 Bad Tölz
827148TV Lauingen
8137404.07.2021 Oberschleissheim
7147419.09.2021 Bad Tölz
927159MRRC München II
111011804.07.2021 Oberschleissheim
4174119.09.2021 Bad Tölz
1024161SV Grün-Weiss Holzkirchen
9128504.07.2021 Oberschleissheim
9127619.09.2021 Bad Tölz
1120198Triathlon Augsburg
12912104.07.2021 Oberschleissheim
10117719.09.2021 Bad Tölz
1215249RC Allgäu
15613504.07.2021 Oberschleissheim
12911419.09.2021 Bad Tölz
1315314TSV 1862 Neuburg e.V.
6156204.07.2021 Oberschleissheim
17025219.09.2021 Bad Tölz
1413264SC Delphin Ingolstadt
16514104.07.2021 Oberschleissheim
13812319.09.2021 Bad Tölz
1512291ESV Ingolstadt Positiv Fitness II
14713104.07.2021 Oberschleissheim
16516019.09.2021 Bad Tölz
1611289SV Solidarität Ismaning
17415704.07.2021 Oberschleissheim
14713219.09.2021 Bad Tölz
178374SC 53 Landshut
13812204.07.2021 Oberschleissheim
17025219.09.2021 Bad Tölz
186395Post SV Weilheim II
19025204.07.2021 Oberschleissheim
15614319.09.2021 Bad Tölz
193450Trisport Erding e.V.
18319804.07.2021 Oberschleissheim
17025219.09.2021 Bad Tölz
200504SV Marienstein
19025204.07.2021 Oberschleissheim
17025219.09.2021 Bad Tölz
200504ASK München-Süd
19025204.07.2021 Oberschleissheim
17025219.09.2021 Bad Tölz
1 Oberschleissheim 04.07.2021
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft 1. Athlet 2. Athlet 3. Athlet 4. Athlet
12016TV 1885 Eggenfelden Tobias Kainz 1 LSH03 0:54:23 Timo Erber 7 LSH04 0:57:23 Jonas Wiehler 8 LSH01 0:57:37 Michael Brummer 28 LSH02 1:00:13
21929SG Poing Michael Schubert 4 LSH77 0:55:16 Anton C. Jell 12 LSH78 0:57:54 Florian Perzl 13 LSH79 0:58:01 Patrick Göll 24 LSH80 0:59:28
31845RSC Kempten Sebastian Blank 3 LSH61 0:55:04 Markus Beyrer 20 LSH63 0:59:17 Holger Egger 22 LSH64 0:59:21 Johannes Hauber 23 LSH62 0:59:26
41750TSV Ottobrunn Przemyslaw Lukasz Czamara 9 LSH65 0:57:45 Felix Mitterbauer 11 LSH67 0:57:51 Maxime Mancosu 30 LSH66 1:00:19 Christian Mitterbauer 49 LSH68 1:04:10
51659SANA Trennwände Karlsfeld II Sebastian Hanusch 2 LSH11 0:54:55 Jonas Schoenenborn 6 LSH09 0:57:22 Daniel Ardner-Limbeck 51 LSH12 1:04:15 Frank Schoenfeld 52 LSH10 1:04:16
61562TSV 1862 Neuburg e.V. Christian Wittke 10 LSH15 0:57:47 Christian Bottek 25 LSH14 0:59:32 Jürgen Adler 27 LSH13 0:59:54 Stefan Rupprecht 31 LSH16 1:00:28
71470VfL Kaufering Triathlon Patrick Jakob 15 LSH38 0:58:17 Moritz Casper 21 LSH37 0:59:18 Michael Schott 34 LSH39 1:00:43 Florian Wölfl 39 LSH40 1:01:44
81374TV Lauingen Christian Berthold 19 LSH28 0:59:14 Stefan Langenmeir 26 LSH26 0:59:50 Andreas Eisele 29 LSH25 1:00:17 Lukas Gruber 48 LSH27 1:04:03
91285SV Grün-Weiss Holzkirchen Florian Becker 16 LSH24 0:58:24 Christian Regensburg 32 LSH23 1:00:39 Holger Wilmsmann 37 LSH22 1:01:20 Sven Weingärtner 61 LSH21 1:08:03
101188Triathlon Günzburg Thomas Rollnik 17 LSH17 0:58:30 Sven Haider 35 LSH18 1:01:01 Martin Müller 36 LSH20 1:01:08 Marco Pech 41 LSH19 1:02:04
1110118MRRC München II Carlo Marggraf 5 LSH34 0:56:22 Octavio Rodriguez Cervantes 53 LSH35 1:04:34 Alexander Martens 60 LSH33 1:07:59 Eckart Sußenburger 64 LSH36 1:10:23
129121Triathlon Augsburg Marius Busse 33 LSH76 1:00:41 Christopher Schumann 38 LSH73 1:01:33 Andreas Schwemmer 50 LSH74 1:04:13 Francois Brie 84 LSH75 - DNS
138122SC 53 Landshut Oliver Rau 14 LSH42 0:58:04 Thorsten Krolzig 45 LSH43 1:03:06 Christopher Heller 63 LSH41 1:09:22 - 84 LSH44 - DNS
147131ESV Ingolstadt Positiv Fitness II Bertrand Thoulouze 18 LSH30 0:58:55 Wolf Ahrholdt 54 LSH29 1:04:40 Franz Wittmann 59 LSH31 1:06:14 - 84 LSH32 - DNS
156135RC Allgäu Marc Michels 42 LSH82 1:02:42 Patrick Mayr 46 LSH81 1:03:28 Chris Breitbarth 47 LSH84 1:03:47 André Philipp Michels 55 LSH83 1:04:45
165141SC Delphin Ingolstadt Tobias Bayerlein 40 LSH46 1:01:45 Daniel Binder 44 LSH47 1:03:05 Daniel Mamot 57 LSH48 1:05:49 Christian Lueders 68 LSH45 - DNF
174157SV Solidarität Ismaning Kurt Bratz 43 LSH56 1:03:05 Andreas Schütz 56 LSH54 1:04:52 Rico Reiner Gottschald 58 LSH53 1:06:11 Frank Eppink 62 LSH55 1:08:06
183198Trisport Erding e.V. Michael Hartmann 65 LSH58 1:17:31 Arnd Zabka 66 LSH57 1:18:54 Maximilian Königseder 67 LSH59 1:22:21 - 84 LSH60 - DNS
190252Post SV Weilheim II Johannes Haack 84 LSH05 - DNS Szabolcs Bartis 84 LSH06 - DNS - 84 LSH07 - DNS - 84 LSH08 - DNS
190252SV Marienstein - 84 LSH49 - DNS - 84 LSH50 - DNS - 84 LSH51 - DNS - 84 LSH52 - DNS
190252ASK München-Süd - 84 LSH69 - DNS - 84 LSH70 - DNS - 84 LSH71 - DNS - 84 LSH72 - DNS
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft
1 20 16 TV 1885 Eggenfelden
1LSH03 0:54:23 Tobias Kainz
7LSH04 0:57:23 Timo Erber
8LSH01 0:57:37 Jonas Wiehler
28LSH02 1:00:13 Michael Brummer
2 19 29 SG Poing
4LSH77 0:55:16 Michael Schubert
12LSH78 0:57:54 Anton C. Jell
13LSH79 0:58:01 Florian Perzl
24LSH80 0:59:28 Patrick Göll
3 18 45 RSC Kempten
3LSH61 0:55:04 Sebastian Blank
20LSH63 0:59:17 Markus Beyrer
22LSH64 0:59:21 Holger Egger
23LSH62 0:59:26 Johannes Hauber
4 17 50 TSV Ottobrunn
9LSH65 0:57:45 Przemyslaw Lukasz Czamara
11LSH67 0:57:51 Felix Mitterbauer
30LSH66 1:00:19 Maxime Mancosu
49LSH68 1:04:10 Christian Mitterbauer
5 16 59 SANA Trennwände Karlsfeld II
2LSH11 0:54:55 Sebastian Hanusch
6LSH09 0:57:22 Jonas Schoenenborn
51LSH12 1:04:15 Daniel Ardner-Limbeck
52LSH10 1:04:16 Frank Schoenfeld
6 15 62 TSV 1862 Neuburg e.V.
10LSH15 0:57:47 Christian Wittke
25LSH14 0:59:32 Christian Bottek
27LSH13 0:59:54 Jürgen Adler
31LSH16 1:00:28 Stefan Rupprecht
7 14 70 VfL Kaufering Triathlon
15LSH38 0:58:17 Patrick Jakob
21LSH37 0:59:18 Moritz Casper
34LSH39 1:00:43 Michael Schott
39LSH40 1:01:44 Florian Wölfl
8 13 74 TV Lauingen
19LSH28 0:59:14 Christian Berthold
26LSH26 0:59:50 Stefan Langenmeir
29LSH25 1:00:17 Andreas Eisele
48LSH27 1:04:03 Lukas Gruber
9 12 85 SV Grün-Weiss Holzkirchen
16LSH24 0:58:24 Florian Becker
32LSH23 1:00:39 Christian Regensburg
37LSH22 1:01:20 Holger Wilmsmann
61LSH21 1:08:03 Sven Weingärtner
10 11 88 Triathlon Günzburg
17LSH17 0:58:30 Thomas Rollnik
35LSH18 1:01:01 Sven Haider
36LSH20 1:01:08 Martin Müller
41LSH19 1:02:04 Marco Pech
11 10 118 MRRC München II
5LSH34 0:56:22 Carlo Marggraf
53LSH35 1:04:34 Octavio Rodriguez Cervantes
60LSH33 1:07:59 Alexander Martens
64LSH36 1:10:23 Eckart Sußenburger
12 9 121 Triathlon Augsburg
33LSH76 1:00:41 Marius Busse
38LSH73 1:01:33 Christopher Schumann
50LSH74 1:04:13 Andreas Schwemmer
84LSH75 - DNS Francois Brie
13 8 122 SC 53 Landshut
14LSH42 0:58:04 Oliver Rau
45LSH43 1:03:06 Thorsten Krolzig
63LSH41 1:09:22 Christopher Heller
84LSH44 - DNS -
14 7 131 ESV Ingolstadt Positiv Fitness II
18LSH30 0:58:55 Bertrand Thoulouze
54LSH29 1:04:40 Wolf Ahrholdt
59LSH31 1:06:14 Franz Wittmann
84LSH32 - DNS -
15 6 135 RC Allgäu
42LSH82 1:02:42 Marc Michels
46LSH81 1:03:28 Patrick Mayr
47LSH84 1:03:47 Chris Breitbarth
55LSH83 1:04:45 André Philipp Michels
16 5 141 SC Delphin Ingolstadt
40LSH46 1:01:45 Tobias Bayerlein
44LSH47 1:03:05 Daniel Binder
57LSH48 1:05:49 Daniel Mamot
68LSH45 - DNF Christian Lueders
17 4 157 SV Solidarität Ismaning
43LSH56 1:03:05 Kurt Bratz
56LSH54 1:04:52 Andreas Schütz
58LSH53 1:06:11 Rico Reiner Gottschald
62LSH55 1:08:06 Frank Eppink
18 3 198 Trisport Erding e.V.
65LSH58 1:17:31 Michael Hartmann
66LSH57 1:18:54 Arnd Zabka
67LSH59 1:22:21 Maximilian Königseder
84LSH60 - DNS -
19 0 252 Post SV Weilheim II
84LSH05 - DNS Johannes Haack
84LSH06 - DNS Szabolcs Bartis
84LSH07 - DNS -
84LSH08 - DNS -
19 0 252 SV Marienstein
84LSH49 - DNS -
84LSH50 - DNS -
84LSH51 - DNS -
84LSH52 - DNS -
19 0 252 ASK München-Süd
84LSH69 - DNS -
84LSH70 - DNS -
84LSH71 - DNS -
84LSH72 - DNS -
2 Bad Tölz 19.09.2021
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft 1. Athlet 2. Athlet 3. Athlet 4. Athlet
12024SG Poing Michael Schubert 4 LSH77 0:24:53 Anton C. Jell 5 LSH78 0:25:34 Florian Perzl 15 LSH79 0:27:44 Moritz Prinz 24 LSH80 0:28:37
21931TV 1885 Eggenfelden Tobias Kainz 2 LSH02 0:24:30 Jonas Wiehler 6 LSH01 0:26:02 Michael Brummer 23 LSH03 0:28:14 Timo Erber 84 LSH04 - DNS
31839SANA Trennwände Karlsfeld II Jonas Schoenenborn 7 LSH09 0:26:29 David Vorschneider 14 LSH12 0:27:43 Christoph Schleich 18 LSH11 0:28:05 Frank Schoenfeld 29 LSH10 0:29:17
41741MRRC München II Moritz Kroiß 1 LSH34 0:23:57 Jan Böttcher 3 LSH35 0:24:52 Jan Kersting 37 LSH36 0:30:01 Eckart Sußenburger 51 LSH33 0:33:39
51645Triathlon Günzburg Andreas Häufle 11 LSH19 0:27:01 Martin Müller 13 LSH17 0:27:36 Sven Haider 21 LSH18 0:28:12 - 84 LSH20 - DNS
61573TSV Ottobrunn Przemyslaw Lukasz Czamara 9 LSH65 0:26:33 Maxime Mancosu 26 LSH66 0:29:04 Jörg Pipo 38 LSH68 0:30:05 Sebastian Maier 84 LSH67 - DNS
71474TV Lauingen Christian Berthold 10 LSH28 0:26:37 Andreas Eisele 20 LSH25 0:28:11 Bernhard Seitz 44 LSH26 0:31:29 Stefan Langenmeir 84 LSH27 - DNS
81375VfL Kaufering Triathlon Moritz Casper 16 LSH38 0:27:48 Florian Wölfl 28 LSH37 0:29:13 Stefan Kandler 31 LSH39 0:29:29 Stefan Koukal 49 LSH40 0:32:23
91276SV Grün-Weiss Holzkirchen Florian Becker 17 LSH21 0:27:55 Sven Weingärtner 27 LSH23 0:29:05 Christian Regensburg 32 LSH22 0:29:36 Pedro Garcia-Alfonso 36 LSH24 0:29:54
101177Triathlon Augsburg Francois Brie 8 LSH75 0:26:31 Andreas Schwemmer 30 LSH73 0:29:17 Marcel Gillner 39 LSH74 0:30:29 Marius Busse 84 LSH76 - DNS
111080RSC Kempten Guido Sommer 12 LSH61 0:27:27 Max Ewae 33 LSH64 0:29:40 Florian Schreier 35 LSH63 0:29:44 Sebastian Riedel 84 LSH62 - DNS
129114RC Allgäu Julian Jäckle 22 LSH81 0:28:14 Markus Lerf 45 LSH83 0:31:30 Michael Bauer 47 LSH82 0:32:08 Stefan Schneider 84 LSH84 - DNS
138123SC Delphin Ingolstadt Tobias Bayerlein 25 LSH45 0:28:49 Daniel Mamot 46 LSH47 0:31:49 Volker Simm 52 LSH48 0:34:19 - 84 LSH46 - DNS
147132SV Solidarität Ismaning Denis Zyulyamov 41 LSH55 0:31:04 Marcus Bauer 43 LSH53 0:31:08 Rico Reiner Gottschald 48 LSH54 0:32:09 Horst Raber 50 LSH56 0:33:09
156143Post SV Weilheim II Sven Döring 19 LSH07 0:28:08 Karsten Pickrodt 40 LSH08 0:31:03 Christopher Robold 84 LSH05 - DNS Markus Steinhüser 84 LSH06 - DNS
165160ESV Ingolstadt Positiv Fitness II Sebastian Gutsche 34 LSH29 0:29:42 Tobias Freudenberger 42 LSH30 0:31:07 - 84 LSH31 - DNS - 84 LSH32 - DNS
170252Trisport Erding e.V. - 84 LSH57 - DNS - 84 LSH58 - DNS - 84 LSH59 - DNS - 84 LSH60 - DNS
170252SV Marienstein Markus Blatt 84 LSH49 - DNS Markus Krümpel 84 LSH50 - DNS Dominik Stelzig 84 LSH51 - DNS Franz Vogel 84 LSH52 - DNS
170252SC 53 Landshut - 84 LSH41 - DNS - 84 LSH42 - DNS - 84 LSH43 - DNS - 84 LSH44 - DNS
170252TSV 1862 Neuburg e.V. - 84 LSH13 - DNS - 84 LSH14 - DNS - 84 LSH15 - DNS - 84 LSH16 - DNS
170252ASK München-Süd - 84 LSH69 - DNS - 84 LSH70 - DNS - 84 LSH71 - DNS - 84 LSH72 - DNS
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft
1 20 24 SG Poing
4LSH77 0:24:53 Michael Schubert
5LSH78 0:25:34 Anton C. Jell
15LSH79 0:27:44 Florian Perzl
24LSH80 0:28:37 Moritz Prinz
2 19 31 TV 1885 Eggenfelden
2LSH02 0:24:30 Tobias Kainz
6LSH01 0:26:02 Jonas Wiehler
23LSH03 0:28:14 Michael Brummer
84LSH04 - DNS Timo Erber
3 18 39 SANA Trennwände Karlsfeld II
7LSH09 0:26:29 Jonas Schoenenborn
14LSH12 0:27:43 David Vorschneider
18LSH11 0:28:05 Christoph Schleich
29LSH10 0:29:17 Frank Schoenfeld
4 17 41 MRRC München II
1LSH34 0:23:57 Moritz Kroiß
3LSH35 0:24:52 Jan Böttcher
37LSH36 0:30:01 Jan Kersting
51LSH33 0:33:39 Eckart Sußenburger
5 16 45 Triathlon Günzburg
11LSH19 0:27:01 Andreas Häufle
13LSH17 0:27:36 Martin Müller
21LSH18 0:28:12 Sven Haider
84LSH20 - DNS -
6 15 73 TSV Ottobrunn
9LSH65 0:26:33 Przemyslaw Lukasz Czamara
26LSH66 0:29:04 Maxime Mancosu
38LSH68 0:30:05 Jörg Pipo
84LSH67 - DNS Sebastian Maier
7 14 74 TV Lauingen
10LSH28 0:26:37 Christian Berthold
20LSH25 0:28:11 Andreas Eisele
44LSH26 0:31:29 Bernhard Seitz
84LSH27 - DNS Stefan Langenmeir
8 13 75 VfL Kaufering Triathlon
16LSH38 0:27:48 Moritz Casper
28LSH37 0:29:13 Florian Wölfl
31LSH39 0:29:29 Stefan Kandler
49LSH40 0:32:23 Stefan Koukal
9 12 76 SV Grün-Weiss Holzkirchen
17LSH21 0:27:55 Florian Becker
27LSH23 0:29:05 Sven Weingärtner
32LSH22 0:29:36 Christian Regensburg
36LSH24 0:29:54 Pedro Garcia-Alfonso
10 11 77 Triathlon Augsburg
8LSH75 0:26:31 Francois Brie
30LSH73 0:29:17 Andreas Schwemmer
39LSH74 0:30:29 Marcel Gillner
84LSH76 - DNS Marius Busse
11 10 80 RSC Kempten
12LSH61 0:27:27 Guido Sommer
33LSH64 0:29:40 Max Ewae
35LSH63 0:29:44 Florian Schreier
84LSH62 - DNS Sebastian Riedel
12 9 114 RC Allgäu
22LSH81 0:28:14 Julian Jäckle
45LSH83 0:31:30 Markus Lerf
47LSH82 0:32:08 Michael Bauer
84LSH84 - DNS Stefan Schneider
13 8 123 SC Delphin Ingolstadt
25LSH45 0:28:49 Tobias Bayerlein
46LSH47 0:31:49 Daniel Mamot
52LSH48 0:34:19 Volker Simm
84LSH46 - DNS -
14 7 132 SV Solidarität Ismaning
41LSH55 0:31:04 Denis Zyulyamov
43LSH53 0:31:08 Marcus Bauer
48LSH54 0:32:09 Rico Reiner Gottschald
50LSH56 0:33:09 Horst Raber
15 6 143 Post SV Weilheim II
19LSH07 0:28:08 Sven Döring
40LSH08 0:31:03 Karsten Pickrodt
84LSH05 - DNS Christopher Robold
84LSH06 - DNS Markus Steinhüser
16 5 160 ESV Ingolstadt Positiv Fitness II
34LSH29 0:29:42 Sebastian Gutsche
42LSH30 0:31:07 Tobias Freudenberger
84LSH31 - DNS -
84LSH32 - DNS -
17 0 252 Trisport Erding e.V.
84LSH57 - DNS -
84LSH58 - DNS -
84LSH59 - DNS -
84LSH60 - DNS -
17 0 252 SV Marienstein
84LSH49 - DNS Markus Blatt
84LSH50 - DNS Markus Krümpel
84LSH51 - DNS Dominik Stelzig
84LSH52 - DNS Franz Vogel
17 0 252 SC 53 Landshut
84LSH41 - DNS -
84LSH42 - DNS -
84LSH43 - DNS -
84LSH44 - DNS -
17 0 252 TSV 1862 Neuburg e.V.
84LSH13 - DNS -
84LSH14 - DNS -
84LSH15 - DNS -
84LSH16 - DNS -
17 0 252 ASK München-Süd
84LSH69 - DNS -
84LSH70 - DNS -
84LSH71 - DNS -
84LSH72 - DNS -

Close