Triathlon-Liga Bayern

Mannschaften

Regionalliga Damen
RLD01 - RLD04 racing aloha e.V.
RLD05 - RLD08 La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee
RLD09 - RLD12 Post SV Tria Nürnberg
RLD13 - RLD16 TRISTAR Regensburg II
RLD17 - RLD20 Volllast Tri-Team Schongau II
RLD21 - RLD24 TSV Jahn Freising 1861
RLD25 - RLD28 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
RLD29 - RLD32 RADbar TriTeam SV Bayreuth II
Regionalliga Herren
RLH01 - RLH05 Kiwami Tri Team Grassau
RLH06 - RLH10 SANA Trennwände Triathlon Karlsfeld
RLH11 - RLH15 La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee
RLH16 - RLH20 TSG 08 Roth e.V.
RLH21 - RLH25 ESV Ingolstadt Positiv Fitness
RLH26 - RLH30 Triathlon Augsburg
RLH31 - RLH35 Tri-Team Frankenalb
RLH36 - RLH40 Post SV Tria Nürnberg
RLH41 - RLH45 RSC Kempten
RLH46 - RLH50 Volllast Tri-Team Schongau
RLH51 - RLH55 TSV Jahn Freising 1861
RLH56 - RLH60 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
RLH61 - RLH65 TG Viktoria Augsburg
RLH66 - RLH70 IfA Nonstop Böhnlein Sports Bamberg
RLH71 - RLH75 run & bike Kelheim
Bayernliga Damen
BLD01 - BLD04 SG Roth-Hilpoltstein
BLD05 - BLD08 Post SV Tria Nürnberg II
BLD09 - BLD12 SV Würzburg 05 III
BLD13 - BLD16 TV 1848 Erlangen II
BLD17 - BLD20 TSV Altenfurt
BLD21 - BLD24 SSV Forchheim
BLD25 - BLD28 Triathlon Günzburg
BLD29 - BLD32 Gealan Tri Team IfL Hof
BLD33 - BLD36 RSC Kempten
BLD37 - BLD40 TG 48 Schweinfurt
Bayernliga Herren
BLH01 - BLH04 SSV Forchheim II
BLH05 - BLH08 MRRC München
BLH09 - BLH12 SG Tri-Team Kulmbach
BLH13 - BLH16 Post SV Weilheim
BLH17 - BLH20 SV Würzburg 05 II
BLH21 - BLH24 TSV Altenfurt
BLH25 - BLH28 Gealan Tri Team IfL Hof
BLH29 - BLH32 Puma Team TV 1848 Erlangen II
BLH33 - BLH36 Weltenburger Team CIS Amberg II
BLH37 - BLH40 SG Arberland
BLH41 - BLH44 TSV Jahn Freising 1861 II
BLH45 - BLH48 TG 48 Schweinfurt
BLH49 - BLH52 TSV Chieming Triathlon
BLH53 - BLH56 TSG 08 Roth e.V. II
BLH57 - BLH60 TSV Brannenburg
Landesliga Nord Herren
LNH01 - LNH04 TV Fürth 1860
LNH05 - LNH08 Team twenty.six e.V. Roth II
LNH09 - LNH12 Radfreunde Hilpoltstein
LNH13 - LNH16 La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee II
LNH17 - LNH20 Post SV Tria Nürnberg II
LNH21 - LNH24 TV 1897 Goldbach e.V.
LNH25 - LNH28 TV 1848 Erlangen III
LNH29 - LNH32 Arriba Göppersdorf
LNH33 - LNH36 TV 06 Thalmässing
LNH37 - LNH40 ASC Kronach-Frankenwald
LNH41 - LNH44 Herrieder Aquathleten e. V.
LNH45 - LNH48 Tri-Team Frankenalb
LNH49 - LNH52 TWin Neumarkt
LNH53 - LNH56 Böhnlein Sports Bamberg
Landesliga Süd Herren
LSH01 - LSH04 Triathlon Günzburg
LSH05 - LSH08 SV Marienstein
LSH09 - LSH12 Volllast Tri-Team Schongau II
LSH13 - LSH16 MRRC München II
LSH17 - LSH20 SANA Trennwände Triathlon Karlsfeld
LSH21 - LSH24 VfL Kaufering Triathlon
LSH25 - LSH28 Post SV Weilheim II
LSH29 - LSH32 Triathlon PSV München
LSH33 - LSH36 SC Delphin Ingolstadt
LSH37 - LSH40 TV Lauingen
LSH41 - LSH44 SV Grün-Weiss Holzkirchen
LSH45 - LSH48 SV Solidarität Ismaning
LSH49 - LSH52 ESV Ingolstadt Positiv Fitness II
LSH53 - LSH56 TSV 1862 Neuburg e.V.
LSH57 - LSH60 SC 53 Landshut
LSH61 - LSH64 TV 1885 Eggenfelden
LSH65 - LSH68 TV Planegg-Krailling
LSH69 - LSH72 Trisport Erding e.V.

Close