Triathlon-Liga Bayern

Mannschaften

Regionalliga Damen
RLF01 - RLF04 SG Velosoph Oberbayern
RLF05 - RLF08 TG 48 Schweinfurt
RLF09 - RLF12 Weltenburger-Lüdecke CIS Amberg
RLF13 - RLF16 Puma Team TV 1848 Erlangen II
RLF17 - RLF20 La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee
RLF21 - RLF24 RSC Kempten
RLF25 - RLF28 SSV Forchheim
RLF29 - RLF32 TSV Gaimersheim
Regionalliga Herren
RLM01 - RLM05 RSC Kempten
RLM06 - RLM10 ESV Achtzig20 Ingolstadt
RLM11 - RLM15 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
RLM16 - RLM20 Volllast Tri-Team Schongau
RLM21 - RLM25 TG Viktoria Augsburg
RLM26 - RLM30 TSV Jahn Freising 1861
RLM31 - RLM35 Post SV Tria Nürnberg
RLM36 - RLM40 TSG 08 Roth e.V. II
RLM41 - RLM45 Weltenburger-Lüdecke CIS Amberg
RLM46 - RLM50 La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee
RLM51 - RLM55 Tri-Team Frankenalb
RLM56 - RLM60 TG 48 Schweinfurt
RLM61 - RLM65 run & bike Kelheim
RLM66 - RLM70 Arriba Göppersdorf
Bayernliga Damen
BLF01 - BLF04 Post SV Tria Nürnberg II
BLF05 - BLF08 MRRC München
BLF09 - BLF12 TV Planegg-Krailling
BLF13 - BLF16 SG Allgäu-Chiemgau
BLF17 - BLF20 Triathlon Günzburg
BLF21 - BLF24 IfL Hof
BLF25 - BLF28 Böhnlein Sports Bamberg e. V.
BLF29 - BLF32 TSG 08 Roth e.V.
Bayernliga Herren
BLM01 - BLM04 IFA NONSTOP Bamberg
BLM05 - BLM08 TSV Chieming Triathlon
BLM09 - BLM12 Gealan Tri Team IfL Hof
BLM13 - BLM16 TV Planegg-Krailling
BLM17 - BLM20 SSV Forchheim II
BLM21 - BLM24 Puma Team TV 1848 Erlangen II
BLM25 - BLM28 MRRC München
BLM29 - BLM32 SV Würzburg 05 II
BLM33 - BLM36 Volllast Tri-Team Schongau II
BLM37 - BLM40 Post SV Weilheim
BLM41 - BLM44 TWin Neumarkt
BLM45 - BLM48 TV 1885 Eggenfelden
BLM49 - BLM52 Böhnlein Sports Bamberg
BLM53 - BLM56 SG Poing
BLM57 - BLM60 Autohaus Manz Team LTV Naabtal
Landesliga Nord Herren
LNM01 - LNM04 TSG 08 Roth e.V.
LNM05 - LNM08 TV 1848 Erlangen III
LNM09 - LNM12 Post SV Tria Nürnberg II
LNM13 - LNM16 Herrieder Aquathleten e. V.
LNM17 - LNM20 Arriba Göppersdorf II
LNM21 - LNM24 ASC Kronach-Frankenwald
LNM25 - LNM28 TSV Altenfurt II
LNM29 - LNM32 GEH-PUNKT Weißenburg
LNM33 - LNM36 Böhnlein Sports Bamberg e. V.
LNM37 - LNM40 TWin Neumarkt
Landesliga Süd Herren
LSM01 - LSM04 SANA Trennwände Karlsfeld
LSM05 - LSM08 TSV Ottobrunn
LSM09 - LSM12 RSC Kempten
LSM13 - LSM16 Triathlon Günzburg
LSM17 - LSM20 VfL Kaufering Triathlon
LSM21 - LSM24 TV Lauingen
LSM25 - LSM28 MRRC München II
LSM29 - LSM32 SV Grün-Weiss Holzkirchen
LSM33 - LSM36 Triathlon Augsburg
LSM37 - LSM40 RC Allgäu
LSM41 - LSM44 TSV 1862 Neuburg e.V.
LSM45 - LSM48 SC Delphin Ingolstadt
LSM49 - LSM52 ESV Ingolstadt Positiv Fitness II
LSM53 - LSM56 SV Solidarität Ismaning
LSM57 - LSM60 SC 53 Landshut
LSM61 - LSM64 Post SV Weilheim II
LSM65 - LSM68 Trisport Erding e.V.
LSM69 - LSM72 TSV Gaimersheim
LSM73 - LSM76 TV Planegg-Krailling II
LSM77 - LSM80 MTV Pfaffenhofen

Close