Regionalliga Damen 2021

Tabelle RLD 2021
GesamtMannschaft Schongau Weiden
Plz.Pkt.Zif.  Plz.Pkt.Zif. Plz.Pkt.Zif.
13923SG Velosoph Oberbayern 21917 1206
23834TG 48 Schweinfurt 12010 31824
33733Weltenburger-Lüdecke CIS Amberg 31818 21915
41798Puma Team TV 1848 Erlangen II 41738 4060
50120TSV Altenfurt 5060 4060
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft
13923SG Velosoph Oberbayern
2191717.07.2021 Schongau
120604.09.2021 Weiden
23834TG 48 Schweinfurt
1201017.07.2021 Schongau
3182404.09.2021 Weiden
33733Weltenburger-Lüdecke CIS Amberg
3181817.07.2021 Schongau
2191504.09.2021 Weiden
41798Puma Team TV 1848 Erlangen II
4173817.07.2021 Schongau
406004.09.2021 Weiden
50120TSV Altenfurt
506017.07.2021 Schongau
406004.09.2021 Weiden
1 Schongau 17.07.2021
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft 1. Athlet 2. Athlet 3. Athlet 4. Athlet
12010TG 48 Schweinfurt Jana Vollert 2 RLD15 1:47:42 Amelie Dornberger 3 RLD13 1:50:51 Katharina Scholl 5 RLD14 1:54:30 Vanessa Köllner 14 RLD16 2:07:09
21917SG Velosoph Oberbayern Elisabeth Vera Hilfenhaus 4 RLD01 1:51:55 Daniela Schranner 6 RLD04 1:55:04 Tanja Spielberger 7 RLD03 1:55:19 Jacqueline Klement 13 RLD02 2:05:31
31818Weltenburger-Lüdecke CIS Amberg Heike Uhl 1 RLD18 1:46:01 Kerstin Weiß 8 RLD19 1:56:09 Katharina Nübler 9 RLD17 1:56:09 Kerstin Hagerer 10 RLD20 1:56:30
41738Puma Team TV 1848 Erlangen II Hannah Yelin 11 RLD11 2:02:58 Zita Kastl 12 RLD09 2:04:38 Sina Staudigel 15 RLD10 2:14:13 - 20 RLD12 - DNS
5060TSV Altenfurt - 20 RLD05 - DNS - 20 RLD06 - DNS - 20 RLD07 - DNS - 20 RLD08 - DNS
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft
1 20 10 TG 48 Schweinfurt
2RLD15 1:47:42 Jana Vollert
3RLD13 1:50:51 Amelie Dornberger
5RLD14 1:54:30 Katharina Scholl
14RLD16 2:07:09 Vanessa Köllner
2 19 17 SG Velosoph Oberbayern
4RLD01 1:51:55 Elisabeth Vera Hilfenhaus
6RLD04 1:55:04 Daniela Schranner
7RLD03 1:55:19 Tanja Spielberger
13RLD02 2:05:31 Jacqueline Klement
3 18 18 Weltenburger-Lüdecke CIS Amberg
1RLD18 1:46:01 Heike Uhl
8RLD19 1:56:09 Kerstin Weiß
9RLD17 1:56:09 Katharina Nübler
10RLD20 1:56:30 Kerstin Hagerer
4 17 38 Puma Team TV 1848 Erlangen II
11RLD11 2:02:58 Hannah Yelin
12RLD09 2:04:38 Zita Kastl
15RLD10 2:14:13 Sina Staudigel
20RLD12 - DNS -
5 0 60 TSV Altenfurt
20RLD05 - DNS -
20RLD06 - DNS -
20RLD07 - DNS -
20RLD08 - DNS -
2 Weiden 04.09.2021
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft 1. Athlet 2. Athlet 3. Athlet 4. Athlet
1206SG Velosoph Oberbayern Tanja Spielberger 1 RLD01 1:12:35 Melina Metzner 2 RLD04 1:12:35 Elisabeth Vera Hilfenhaus 3 RLD02 1:12:35 Krisztina Bajtai - RLD03 - DNS
21915Weltenburger-Lüdecke CIS Amberg Kerstin Hagerer 4 RLD17 1:12:39 Kerstin Weiß 5 RLD20 1:12:39 Claudia Mai 6 RLD18 1:12:40 Anika Schneider - RLD19 - DNS
31824TG 48 Schweinfurt Vanessa Köllner 7 RLD13 1:17:18 Jana Vollert 8 RLD14 1:17:18 Laura Hofmann 9 RLD16 1:17:18 Christine Tremer - RLD15 - DNS
4060TSV Altenfurt - 20 RLD05 - DNS - 20 RLD08 - DNS - 20 RLD07 - DNS - - RLD06 - DNS
4060Puma Team TV 1848 Erlangen II - 20 RLD10 - DNS - 20 RLD12 - DNS - 20 RLD11 - DNS - - RLD09 - DNS
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft
1 20 6 SG Velosoph Oberbayern
1RLD01 1:12:35 Tanja Spielberger
2RLD04 1:12:35 Melina Metzner
3RLD02 1:12:35 Elisabeth Vera Hilfenhaus
-RLD03 - DNS Krisztina Bajtai
2 19 15 Weltenburger-Lüdecke CIS Amberg
4RLD17 1:12:39 Kerstin Hagerer
5RLD20 1:12:39 Kerstin Weiß
6RLD18 1:12:40 Claudia Mai
-RLD19 - DNS Anika Schneider
3 18 24 TG 48 Schweinfurt
7RLD13 1:17:18 Vanessa Köllner
8RLD14 1:17:18 Jana Vollert
9RLD16 1:17:18 Laura Hofmann
-RLD15 - DNS Christine Tremer
4 0 60 TSV Altenfurt
20RLD05 - DNS -
20RLD08 - DNS -
20RLD07 - DNS -
-RLD06 - DNS -
4 0 60 Puma Team TV 1848 Erlangen II
20RLD10 - DNS -
20RLD12 - DNS -
20RLD11 - DNS -
-RLD09 - DNS -

Close