Regionalliga Herren 2021

Tabelle RLH 2021
GesamtMannschaft Schongau Weiden
Plz.Pkt.Zif.  Plz.Pkt.Zif. Plz.Pkt.Zif.
14035RSC Kempten 12025 12010
237105ESV Achtzig20 Ingolstadt 21963 31842
335128TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 516102 21926
434.5129Volllast Tri-Team Schongau 317.571 41758
526249TG Viktoria Augsburg 1110175 51674
625253TSV Jahn Freising 1861 1011147 714106
723269Post SV Tria Nürnberg 138179 61590
817.5351TSG 08 Roth e.V. II 317.571 80280
915393SANA Trennwände Karlsfeld 615113 80280
1014397Weltenburger-Lüdecke CIS Amberg 714117 80280
1113404La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee 813124 80280
1212418Tri-Team Frankenalb 912138 80280
139457TG 48 Schweinfurt 129177 80280
147464run & bike Kelheim 147184 80280
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft
14035RSC Kempten
1202517.07.2021 Schongau
1201004.09.2021 Weiden
237105ESV Achtzig20 Ingolstadt
2196317.07.2021 Schongau
3184204.09.2021 Weiden
335128TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
51610217.07.2021 Schongau
2192604.09.2021 Weiden
434.5129Volllast Tri-Team Schongau
317.57117.07.2021 Schongau
4175804.09.2021 Weiden
526249TG Viktoria Augsburg
111017517.07.2021 Schongau
5167404.09.2021 Weiden
625253TSV Jahn Freising 1861
101114717.07.2021 Schongau
71410604.09.2021 Weiden
723269Post SV Tria Nürnberg
13817917.07.2021 Schongau
6159004.09.2021 Weiden
817.5351TSG 08 Roth e.V. II
317.57117.07.2021 Schongau
8028004.09.2021 Weiden
915393SANA Trennwände Karlsfeld
61511317.07.2021 Schongau
8028004.09.2021 Weiden
1014397Weltenburger-Lüdecke CIS Amberg
71411717.07.2021 Schongau
8028004.09.2021 Weiden
1113404La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee
81312417.07.2021 Schongau
8028004.09.2021 Weiden
1212418Tri-Team Frankenalb
91213817.07.2021 Schongau
8028004.09.2021 Weiden
139457TG 48 Schweinfurt
12917717.07.2021 Schongau
8028004.09.2021 Weiden
147464run & bike Kelheim
14718417.07.2021 Schongau
8028004.09.2021 Weiden
1 Schongau 17.07.2021
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft 1. Athlet 2. Athlet 3. Athlet 4. Athlet 5. Athlet
12025RSC Kempten René Höchenberger 1 RLH33 1:31:22 Yannic Baier 2 RLH32 1:31:23 Tom Hohenadl 3 RLH31 1:31:44 Stefan Wachter 19 RLH35 1:35:56 Sebastian Schiele 27 RLH34 1:38:35
21963ESV Achtzig20 Ingolstadt Julian Sterner 6 RLH07 1:34:09 Julian Steffens 17 RLH10 1:35:27 Stefan Bayerlein 18 RLH08 1:35:46 Valentin Kamm 22 RLH09 1:37:38 Markus Stöhr 29 RLH06 1:38:40
317.571Volllast Tri-Team Schongau Lukas Krämer 4 RLH17 1:33:04 Johannes Zappe 13 RLH19 1:34:41 Simon Langwieser 23 RLH18 1:37:40 Felix Zimmermann 31 RLH20 1:40:01 Jan Heinrich 40 RLH16 1:42:13
317.571TSG 08 Roth e.V. II Enrico Thomae 9 RLH68 1:34:23 Alexander Meier 11 RLH66 1:34:37 Philip Helfenberger 21 RLH70 1:37:11 Philipp Christl 30 RLH69 1:39:07 Manuel Langlotz 56 RLH67 1:45:12
516102TuS Fürstenfeldbruck Paul Günther 7 RLH52 1:34:16 Fabian Schaffert 16 RLH51 1:35:07 Florian Hochwart 37 RLH55 1:41:51 Nico Scheller 42 RLH53 1:42:21 Leon Mattis 58 RLH54 1:46:27
615113SANA Trennwände Karlsfeld Maximilian Brünger 20 RLH24 1:36:56 Simon Maier 28 RLH22 1:38:36 Michael Pietzonka 32 RLH23 1:40:14 Florian Englert 33 RLH25 1:40:27 Thorsten Schweinberger 63 RLH21 1:58:02
714117Weltenburger-Lüdecke CIS Amberg Noah Treptow 8 RLH05 1:34:16 Markus Legat 24 RLH04 1:37:40 Max Bogner 35 RLH01 1:40:53 Joschka Huber 50 RLH03 1:44:35 Michael Balk 65 RLH02 2:00:12
813124La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee Adrian Lober 10 RLH12 1:34:36 Matthias Seitz 12 RLH11 1:34:40 Florian Macher 38 RLH13 1:42:02 Michael Riechel 64 RLH14 1:58:59 Moritz Pleyer 70 RLH15 - DNS
912138Tri-Team Frankenalb Julian Hegel 5 RLH57 1:33:57 Philip Engelmann 43 RLH60 1:42:24 Michael Kraus 44 RLH56 1:42:25 Maximilian Bauer 46 RLH59 1:42:56 - 70 RLH58 - DNS
1011147TSV Jahn Freising 1861 Niklas Ludwig 15 RLH38 1:34:44 Ulf Zimmermann 26 RLH39 1:38:10 Nils Brüggemann 45 RLH37 1:42:35 Christopher Balz 61 RLH36 1:50:48 - 70 RLH40 - DNS
1110175TG Viktoria Augsburg Philipp Meyer 34 RLH45 1:40:43 Alexander Klimek 36 RLH41 1:41:36 Thomas Knodt 51 RLH43 1:44:37 Olaf Borsutzky 54 RLH42 1:44:52 Stefan Lang 62 RLH44 1:54:33
129177TG 48 Schweinfurt Florian Staudt 39 RLH61 1:42:03 David Kiesel 41 RLH62 1:42:13 Matthias Betz 48 RLH64 1:44:09 Marco Preller 49 RLH65 1:44:18 - 70 RLH63 - DNS
138179Post SV Tria Nürnberg Christian Roth 25 RLH47 1:37:53 Vadim Kuscher 47 RLH50 1:43:35 Christian Schinkel 52 RLH48 1:44:37 Timothy Blank 55 RLH46 1:45:00 Sebastian Pauli 59 RLH49 1:48:07
147184run & bike Kelheim Thomas Schien 14 RLH26 1:34:42 Florian Plettl 53 RLH29 1:44:38 Benno Beckstein 57 RLH27 1:45:17 Jens Heidenreich 60 RLH28 1:50:22 - 70 RLH30 - DNS
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft
1 20 25 RSC Kempten
1RLH33 1:31:22 René Höchenberger
2RLH32 1:31:23 Yannic Baier
3RLH31 1:31:44 Tom Hohenadl
19RLH35 1:35:56 Stefan Wachter
27RLH34 1:38:35 Sebastian Schiele
2 19 63 ESV Achtzig20 Ingolstadt
6RLH07 1:34:09 Julian Sterner
17RLH10 1:35:27 Julian Steffens
18RLH08 1:35:46 Stefan Bayerlein
22RLH09 1:37:38 Valentin Kamm
29RLH06 1:38:40 Markus Stöhr
3 17.5 71 Volllast Tri-Team Schongau
4RLH17 1:33:04 Lukas Krämer
13RLH19 1:34:41 Johannes Zappe
23RLH18 1:37:40 Simon Langwieser
31RLH20 1:40:01 Felix Zimmermann
40RLH16 1:42:13 Jan Heinrich
3 17.5 71 TSG 08 Roth e.V. II
9RLH68 1:34:23 Enrico Thomae
11RLH66 1:34:37 Alexander Meier
21RLH70 1:37:11 Philip Helfenberger
30RLH69 1:39:07 Philipp Christl
56RLH67 1:45:12 Manuel Langlotz
5 16 102 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
7RLH52 1:34:16 Paul Günther
16RLH51 1:35:07 Fabian Schaffert
37RLH55 1:41:51 Florian Hochwart
42RLH53 1:42:21 Nico Scheller
58RLH54 1:46:27 Leon Mattis
6 15 113 SANA Trennwände Karlsfeld
20RLH24 1:36:56 Maximilian Brünger
28RLH22 1:38:36 Simon Maier
32RLH23 1:40:14 Michael Pietzonka
33RLH25 1:40:27 Florian Englert
63RLH21 1:58:02 Thorsten Schweinberger
7 14 117 Weltenburger-Lüdecke CIS Amberg
8RLH05 1:34:16 Noah Treptow
24RLH04 1:37:40 Markus Legat
35RLH01 1:40:53 Max Bogner
50RLH03 1:44:35 Joschka Huber
65RLH02 2:00:12 Michael Balk
8 13 124 La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee
10RLH12 1:34:36 Adrian Lober
12RLH11 1:34:40 Matthias Seitz
38RLH13 1:42:02 Florian Macher
64RLH14 1:58:59 Michael Riechel
70RLH15 - DNS Moritz Pleyer
9 12 138 Tri-Team Frankenalb
5RLH57 1:33:57 Julian Hegel
43RLH60 1:42:24 Philip Engelmann
44RLH56 1:42:25 Michael Kraus
46RLH59 1:42:56 Maximilian Bauer
70RLH58 - DNS -
10 11 147 TSV Jahn Freising 1861
15RLH38 1:34:44 Niklas Ludwig
26RLH39 1:38:10 Ulf Zimmermann
45RLH37 1:42:35 Nils Brüggemann
61RLH36 1:50:48 Christopher Balz
70RLH40 - DNS -
11 10 175 TG Viktoria Augsburg
34RLH45 1:40:43 Philipp Meyer
36RLH41 1:41:36 Alexander Klimek
51RLH43 1:44:37 Thomas Knodt
54RLH42 1:44:52 Olaf Borsutzky
62RLH44 1:54:33 Stefan Lang
12 9 177 TG 48 Schweinfurt
39RLH61 1:42:03 Florian Staudt
41RLH62 1:42:13 David Kiesel
48RLH64 1:44:09 Matthias Betz
49RLH65 1:44:18 Marco Preller
70RLH63 - DNS -
13 8 179 Post SV Tria Nürnberg
25RLH47 1:37:53 Christian Roth
47RLH50 1:43:35 Vadim Kuscher
52RLH48 1:44:37 Christian Schinkel
55RLH46 1:45:00 Timothy Blank
59RLH49 1:48:07 Sebastian Pauli
14 7 184 run & bike Kelheim
14RLH26 1:34:42 Thomas Schien
53RLH29 1:44:38 Florian Plettl
57RLH27 1:45:17 Benno Beckstein
60RLH28 1:50:22 Jens Heidenreich
70RLH30 - DNS -
2 Weiden 04.09.2021
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft 1. Athlet 2. Athlet 3. Athlet 4. Athlet 5. Athlet
12010RSC Kempten Yannic Baier 1 RLH31 0:59:20 Sebastian Schiele 2 RLH34 0:59:20 Tom Hohenadl 3 RLH32 0:59:20 René Höchenberger 4 RLH33 0:59:20 Stefan Wachter - RLH35 - DNS
21926TuS Fürstenfeldbruck Nico Scheller 5 RLH53 1:03:32 Leon Mattis 6 RLH52 1:03:36 Thomas Fedinger 7 RLH51 1:03:37 Daniel Eitler 8 RLH54 1:03:37 Alexander Schmitt - RLH55 1:06:10
31842ESV Achtzig20 Ingolstadt Stefan Bayerlein 9 RLH08 1:03:56 Valentin Kamm 10 RLH09 1:03:56 Julian Sterner 11 RLH07 1:03:56 Markus Stöhr 12 RLH06 1:03:56 Stefan Schirmer - RLH10 - DNS
41758Volllast Tri-Team Schongau Lukas Krämer 13 RLH16 1:04:39 Thomas Landes 14 RLH18 1:04:39 René Tretschok 15 RLH19 1:04:39 Simon Langwieser 16 RLH17 1:04:39 - - RLH20 - DNS
51674TG Viktoria Augsburg Alexander Klimek 17 RLH41 1:07:40 Olaf Borsutzky 18 RLH42 1:07:40 Thomas Knodt 19 RLH43 1:07:40 Philipp Meyer 20 RLH44 1:07:40 Benedikt Owert - RLH45 1:07:40
61590Post SV Tria Nürnberg Christian Roth 21 RLH49 1:08:02 Vadim Kuscher 22 RLH48 1:08:02 Christian Schinkel 23 RLH47 1:08:02 Alexander Köppl 24 RLH46 1:08:02 - - RLH50 - DNS
714106TSV Jahn Freising 1861 Daniel Fritz 25 RLH36 1:25:09 Valentin Kammerloher 26 RLH37 1:25:09 Gunnar Prüfer 27 RLH38 1:25:09 Leo Walter 28 RLH39 1:25:09 - - RLH40 - DNS
80280Weltenburger-Lüdecke CIS Amberg - 70 RLH01 - DNS - 70 RLH02 - DNS - 70 RLH03 - DNS - 70 RLH04 - DNS - - RLH05 - DNS
80280La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee - 70 RLH13 - DNS - 70 RLH11 - DNS - 70 RLH12 - DNS - 70 RLH14 - DNS - - RLH15 - DNS
80280TSG 08 Roth e.V. II - 70 RLH66 - DNS - 70 RLH67 - DNS - 70 RLH68 - DNS - 70 RLH69 - DNS - - RLH70 - DNS
80280TG 48 Schweinfurt - 70 RLH64 - DNS - 70 RLH61 - DNS - 70 RLH62 - DNS - 70 RLH63 - DNS - - RLH65 - DNS
80280Tri-Team Frankenalb Philip Engelmann 70 RLH60 - DNS Michael Kraus 70 RLH56 - DNS Julian Hegel 70 RLH57 - DNS Thomas Oberleiter 70 RLH58 - DNS Maximilian Bauer - RLH59 - DNS
80280run & bike Kelheim - 70 RLH29 - DNS - 70 RLH30 - DNS Florian Plettl 70 RLH28 - DNS Johannes Müller 70 RLH27 - DNS Thomas Schien - RLH26 - DNS
80280SANA Trennwände Karlsfeld - 70 RLH21 - DNS - 70 RLH22 - DNS - 70 RLH23 - DNS - 70 RLH24 - DNS - - RLH25 - DNS
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft
1 20 10 RSC Kempten
1RLH31 0:59:20 Yannic Baier
2RLH34 0:59:20 Sebastian Schiele
3RLH32 0:59:20 Tom Hohenadl
4RLH33 0:59:20 René Höchenberger
-RLH35 - DNS Stefan Wachter
2 19 26 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
5RLH53 1:03:32 Nico Scheller
6RLH52 1:03:36 Leon Mattis
7RLH51 1:03:37 Thomas Fedinger
8RLH54 1:03:37 Daniel Eitler
-RLH55 1:06:10 Alexander Schmitt
3 18 42 ESV Achtzig20 Ingolstadt
9RLH08 1:03:56 Stefan Bayerlein
10RLH09 1:03:56 Valentin Kamm
11RLH07 1:03:56 Julian Sterner
12RLH06 1:03:56 Markus Stöhr
-RLH10 - DNS Stefan Schirmer
4 17 58 Volllast Tri-Team Schongau
13RLH16 1:04:39 Lukas Krämer
14RLH18 1:04:39 Thomas Landes
15RLH19 1:04:39 René Tretschok
16RLH17 1:04:39 Simon Langwieser
-RLH20 - DNS -
5 16 74 TG Viktoria Augsburg
17RLH41 1:07:40 Alexander Klimek
18RLH42 1:07:40 Olaf Borsutzky
19RLH43 1:07:40 Thomas Knodt
20RLH44 1:07:40 Philipp Meyer
-RLH45 1:07:40 Benedikt Owert
6 15 90 Post SV Tria Nürnberg
21RLH49 1:08:02 Christian Roth
22RLH48 1:08:02 Vadim Kuscher
23RLH47 1:08:02 Christian Schinkel
24RLH46 1:08:02 Alexander Köppl
-RLH50 - DNS -
7 14 106 TSV Jahn Freising 1861
25RLH36 1:25:09 Daniel Fritz
26RLH37 1:25:09 Valentin Kammerloher
27RLH38 1:25:09 Gunnar Prüfer
28RLH39 1:25:09 Leo Walter
-RLH40 - DNS -
8 0 280 Weltenburger-Lüdecke CIS Amberg
70RLH01 - DNS -
70RLH02 - DNS -
70RLH03 - DNS -
70RLH04 - DNS -
-RLH05 - DNS -
8 0 280 La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee
70RLH13 - DNS -
70RLH11 - DNS -
70RLH12 - DNS -
70RLH14 - DNS -
-RLH15 - DNS -
8 0 280 TSG 08 Roth e.V. II
70RLH66 - DNS -
70RLH67 - DNS -
70RLH68 - DNS -
70RLH69 - DNS -
-RLH70 - DNS -
8 0 280 TG 48 Schweinfurt
70RLH64 - DNS -
70RLH61 - DNS -
70RLH62 - DNS -
70RLH63 - DNS -
-RLH65 - DNS -
8 0 280 Tri-Team Frankenalb
70RLH60 - DNS Philip Engelmann
70RLH56 - DNS Michael Kraus
70RLH57 - DNS Julian Hegel
70RLH58 - DNS Thomas Oberleiter
-RLH59 - DNS Maximilian Bauer
8 0 280 run & bike Kelheim
70RLH29 - DNS -
70RLH30 - DNS -
70RLH28 - DNS Florian Plettl
70RLH27 - DNS Johannes Müller
-RLH26 - DNS Thomas Schien
8 0 280 SANA Trennwände Karlsfeld
70RLH21 - DNS -
70RLH22 - DNS -
70RLH23 - DNS -
70RLH24 - DNS -
-RLH25 - DNS -

Close